9

54 arvostelua

Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX

Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX

18700 Hilltop Commercial Drive, Pflugerville, 78660, Texas, Yhdysvallat

Varauspalvelu:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Valitse päivämäärät nähdäksesi hinnat

Ulkouima-allas

Liikekeskus

Ilmainen yksityinen pysäköinti

Kuntosali

Suoratoistopalvelu (kuten Netflix)

Ilmastointi

Paikoitus paikan päällä

Terassi

Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX

Welcome to the Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX, where comfort and convenience meet in the Lone Star State. Located just 2,3 mailia from Pflugerville's bustling city center, this pet-friendly hotel offers a range of amenities to make your stay a memorable one.

Start your day with a delicious breakfast before exploring all that Pflugerville has to offer. Take a dip in the outdoor swimming pool or soak up the sun in a beach chair or lounger. Stay connected with the hotel's Wi-Fi (extra charges) and enjoy the convenience of a 24-hour front desk.

With 54 reviews, this hotel has earned a reputation for its exceptional service and comfort. Guests rave about the friendly staff and well-appointed rooms. Plus, with prices starting from just $118, this hotel offers great value for money.

Book your stay at the Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX today and experience all that this vibrant city has to offer.

When it comes to payment options, Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville offers a wide range of options to suit your needs. Cash is not accepted at this hotel, but you can conveniently pay with Discover, JCB, Diners Club, American Express, Mastercard, or Visa. So whether you prefer to use your credit card or have a specific payment method, the hotel has got you covered.

For those who want to take a refreshing dip, the hotel offers an outdoor swimming pool that is available all season. Whether you want to cool off after a day of exploring Pflugerville or simply relax with a swim, this pool is the perfect place. And if sunbathing is more your style, you can grab a beach chair or lounger and bask in the warm Texas sun.

Now, let's talk about accommodations. Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville offers a variety of well-appointed suites and studios to meet your needs. From the cozy Queen Studio Suite to the spacious One-Bedroom King Suite, there is something for everyone. Each room is non-smoking and can accommodate up to 4 adults and 3 children, ensuring plenty of space for your whole group. With comfortable beds and modern amenities, you're guaranteed a restful night's sleep.

Book your stay at the Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX today and enjoy the convenience of multiple payment options, a refreshing outdoor pool, and a range of comfortable accommodations. With exceptional service and prices starting from just $118, this hotel is the perfect choice for your next visit to Pflugerville. Don't miss out on experiencing all that this vibrant city has to offer.

Lähimmät lentokentät

Austin-Bergstrom International Airport

19,4 mailia

Killeen-Fort Hood Regional Airport

43,6 mailia

Suosituimmat mukavuudet

Ulkouima-allas

Liikekeskus

Ilmainen yksityinen pysäköinti

Kuntosali

Suoratoistopalvelu (kuten Netflix)

Ilmastointi

Paikoitus paikan päällä

Terassi

24h-vastaanotto

Keittiö

Savuttomat huoneet

Pyörätuolilla pääsee

Ranta-aurinkovarjot

Ranta- ja aurinkotuolit

Keittiövälineet

Keittokomero

Hissi

Ilmaiset hygieniatuotteet

Huoneet

Näytä 6 kuvaa

Sviitti, 1 Makuuhuone, King-Vuode

1 King-Size-Vuode

Ilmainen wifi

Mikroaaltouuni

Litteä näyttö -TV

Ilmastointi

x250

+

x120

Lisätiedot

In the well-equipped kitchen, guests will find a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. The suite offers air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, heating, as well as a flat-screen TV with streaming services. The unit has 2 beds.

Näytä 3 kuvaa

Yksiö, Queen-Vuode

1 Queen Size -sänky

Ilmainen wifi

Mikroaaltouuni

Litteä näyttö -TV

Ilmastointi

x250

+

x120

Lisätiedot

The well-equipped kitchen has a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. The air-conditioned studio features a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area and heating. The unit has 2 beds.

Näytä 3 kuvaa

Sviitti, 1 Makuuhuone, Queen-Vuode

1 Queen Size -sänky

Ilmainen wifi

Mikroaaltouuni

Litteä näyttö -TV

Ilmastointi

x250

+

x120

Lisätiedot

In the well-fitted kitchen, guests will find a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. The suite provides air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, heating, as well as a flat-screen TV with streaming services. The unit offers 2 beds.

Näytä 3 kuvaa

Sviitti, Queen-Vuode, Kuulovammaisille Soveltuva

1 Queen Size -sänky

Ilmainen wifi

Mikroaaltouuni

Litteä näyttö -TV

Ilmastointi

x8

+

x5

Lisätiedot

The well-fitted kitchen features a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. The air-conditioned suite offers a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area and heating. The unit offers 1 bed.

Näytä 3 kuvaa

Juniorsviitti, King-Vuode

1 King-Size-Vuode

Ilmainen wifi

Mikroaaltouuni

Litteä näyttö -TV

Ilmastointi

x250

+

x120

Lisätiedot

The well-equipped kitchen features a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. The air-conditioned studio offers a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area and heating. The unit offers 2 beds.

Näytä 2 kuvaa

Juniorsviitti, Queen-Vuode, Kuulovammaisille Soveltuva

1 Queen Size -sänky

Ilmainen wifi

Mikroaaltouuni

Litteä näyttö -TV

Ilmastointi

x5

+

x3

Lisätiedot

The fully equipped kitchen has a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. The air-conditioned studio features a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area and heating. The unit has 1 bed.

Sviitti, King-Vuode, Esteetön Kulku

1 King-Size-Vuode

Ilmainen wifi

Mikroaaltouuni

Litteä näyttö -TV

Ilmastointi

x250

+

x120

Lisätiedot

The well-fitted kitchen has a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. The suite features air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, heating and a flat-screen TV with streaming services. The unit has 2 beds.

Room

Näytä 3 kuvaa

Sviitti, Queen-Vuode, Kuulovammaisille Soveltuva, Esteetön Kulku

1 Queen Size -sänky

Lisätiedot

Näytä 3 kuvaa

Yksiö, Queen-Vuode, Kuulovammaisille Soveltuva, Esteetön Kulku

1 Queen Size -sänky

Lisätiedot

Näytä 3 kuvaa

Yksiö, Queen-Vuode, Kylpyamme, Esteetön Kulku

1 Queen Size -sänky

Kylpyamme

Ilmainen wifi

Mikroaaltouuni

Litteä näyttö -TV

x5

+

x3

Lisätiedot

Näytä 3 kuvaa

Sviitti, King-Vuode, Kylpyamme, Esteetön Kulku

1 King-Size-Vuode

Kylpyamme

Ilmainen wifi

x8

+

x5

Lisätiedot

Näytä 3 kuvaa

Sviitti, King-Vuode, Kylpyamme, Kuulovammaisille Soveltuva, Esteetön Kulku

1 King-Size-Vuode

Kylpyamme

Ilmainen wifi

Mikroaaltouuni

Litteä näyttö -TV

x8

+

x5

Lisätiedot

Vieraiden arvostelut

9

54 arvostelua

Arviointien kategoriat

Puhtaus

Mukavuus

Sijainti

Tilat

Henkilökunta

Rahoille vastinetta

Aamiainen

Nähtävyydet Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX ympärillä

Nähtävyydet

LBJ Presidential Library

14,8 mailia

Mayfield Park and Preserve

14,8 mailia

Bullock Texas State History Museum

15,4 mailia

Texas Capitol

15,8 mailia

Texas State Cemetery

15,8 mailia

French Legation Museum

16 mailia

Texas Governor's Mansion

16,1 mailia

Driskill Hotel (The Driskill)

16,2 mailia

6th Street

16,3 mailia

Austin Convention Center

16,4 mailia

2nd Street District

16,5 mailia

Congress Avenue Bridge (South Congress Bridge)

16,6 mailia

Barton Springs

17,3 mailia

Lady Bird Lake

17,7 mailia

South Congress Avenue (SoCo)

17,7 mailia

Uima-altaat

Sijainti

  • Ulkouima

Saatavuus

  • Ympärivuotinen

Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX mukavuudet

Ulkouima-allas

Liikekeskus

Ilmainen yksityinen pysäköinti

Kuntosali

Suoratoistopalvelu (kuten Netflix)

Ilmastointi

Paikoitus paikan päällä

Terassi

24h-vastaanotto

Keittiö

Savuttomat huoneet

Pyörätuolilla pääsee

Ranta-aurinkovarjot

Ranta- ja aurinkotuolit

Keittiövälineet

Keittokomero

Hissi

Ilmaiset hygieniatuotteet

Majoitussäännöt - Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX

  • Sisäänkirjautuminen / Uloskirjautuminen

  • Lemmikit

  • Internet

  • Ikärajoitukset

  • Ulkonaoloaika

  • Pysäköinti

  • Varaukset

  • Lapset ja sängyt

  • Tässä majoituspaikassa hyväksytyt kortit

Usein kysytyt kysymykset - Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX

Is it possible to stay with my pet at Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at the Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX.

What's the check-in and check-out schedule at Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX?

Rooms at Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX become available for check-in at 15.00 and guests are requested to check out by 11.00.

Does Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX come with parking?

Yes, Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville offers free, on-site private parking, and no reservation is needed.

What are the rates at Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX?

Starting rates at Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX begin from $118. However, prices can vary based on room type and selected dates. Please enter your dates for accurate pricing.

What types of rooms does Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX offer?

At Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX, guests can choose from a variety of suite and studio rooms. The rooms range from Queen Studio Suites, One-Bedroom Queen Suites, Queen Suites, King Studio Suites, One-Bedroom King Suites, Queen Studios, to King Suites. Smoking is not allowed in any of the rooms. The rooms can accommodate up to 4 adults and 3 children and have either a queen size bed or king size bed, along with a sofa bed for additional sleeping space.

How can guests spend their time at Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX?

At Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX, guests can enjoy a variety of leisure amenities. The hotel features an outdoor swimming pool, where guests can relax and cool off during their stay. The pool is available for use all year round, ensuring that guests can enjoy it regardless of the season.

In addition to the pool, the hotel also provides beach umbrellas and beach chairs/loungers, allowing guests to soak up the sun and enjoy the outdoor space surrounding the pool area.

For those who prefer to stay active during their stay, the hotel offers a fitness center where guests can work out and stay in shape.

Guests who need to attend to business matters can take advantage of the hotel's business center, providing a convenient space for work-related tasks.

Overall, guests at Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX have plenty of options to spend their time and make the most of their stay.

Can guests use a pool at Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX?

The Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX has one pool available. The pool is located outdoors and is available year-round, as it is listed as an "AllSeason" pool.

What methods of payment does Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX accept?

Home2 Suites by Hilton Pflugerville, TX accepts a variety of payment methods, including Discover, JCB, Diners Club, American Express, Mastercard, and Visa. However, please note that cash payments are not accepted at this hotel.

Muut majoitusvaihtoehdot, joista saatat pitää

Aiemmin katsottujen perusteella
Staybridge Suites - Cedar Park - Austin N by IHG

Staybridge Suites - Cedar Park - Austin N by IHG

1110 Arrow Point Drive, Cedar Park, 78613, Texas, Yhdysvallat

12,7 mailia matka nykyisestä hotellista

9.1

115 arvostelua

Alkaen

$115
Hampton Inn & Suites Cedar Park North Austin, Tx

Hampton Inn & Suites Cedar Park North Austin, Tx

700 Central Park Drive, Cedar Park, 78613, Texas, Yhdysvallat

13,9 mailia matka nykyisestä hotellista

8.4

165 arvostelua

Alkaen

$138
Comfort Suites Cedar Park - Austin Northwest

Comfort Suites Cedar Park - Austin Northwest

900 Arrow Point Drive, Cedar Park, 78613, Texas, Yhdysvallat

12,7 mailia matka nykyisestä hotellista

8

302 arvostelua

Alkaen

$109
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Austin Cedar Park

SpringHill Suites by Marriott Austin Cedar Park

1110 Discovery Boulevard, Cedar Park, 78613, Texas, Yhdysvallat

13,8 mailia matka nykyisestä hotellista

8.8

60 arvostelua

Alkaen

$164
Comfort Suites Austin NW Lakeline

Comfort Suites Austin NW Lakeline

13681 N. Us Hwy 183, Austin, 78750, Texas, Yhdysvallat

11,4 mailia matka nykyisestä hotellista

7

237 arvostelua

Alkaen

$94
Best Western Cedar Inn

Best Western Cedar Inn

425 East Whitestone Boulevard, Cedar Park, 78613, Texas, Yhdysvallat

14 mailia matka nykyisestä hotellista

7.1

92 arvostelua

Alkaen

$83
Home2 Suites by Hilton Austin/Cedar Park

Home2 Suites by Hilton Austin/Cedar Park

14022 Us Highway 183, Austin, 78717, Texas, Yhdysvallat

11,8 mailia matka nykyisestä hotellista

6.9

89 arvostelua

Alkaen

$98
WoodSpring Suites Austin Northwest

WoodSpring Suites Austin Northwest

13689 Research Blvd , Austin, 78729, Texas, Yhdysvallat

11,4 mailia matka nykyisestä hotellista

5.2

68 arvostelua

Alkaen

$300
Courtyard Austin by Marriott Northwest/Lakeline

Courtyard Austin by Marriott Northwest/Lakeline

12833 Ranch Road 620 North, Austin, 78750, Texas, Yhdysvallat

12 mailia matka nykyisestä hotellista

7.8

160 arvostelua

Alkaen

$860