/
8

287 리뷰

MainStay Suites Winnipeg

MainStay Suites Winnipeg

670 King Edward Street, Winnipeg, R3H 0P2, 매니토바 주, 캐나다

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

비즈니스 센터

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

셔틀 서비스

에어컨

무료 공항 셔틀

현장 주차

24시간 프런트 데스크

MainStay Suites Winnipeg

MainStay Suites Winnipeg is a 3-star hotel in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada, located about 2.9마일 from the city center. Address: 670 King Edward Street. Price starts from $479. The property has 287 reviews, giving a snapshot of guest experiences.

Amenities keep travel easy with Pet Friendly options (extra charges), a free Business center, Private Parking (free), Wifi (free), Shuttle service (free), Airport shuttle (free), Parking On Site (free), a 24-hour front desk, Kitchen, Non-smoking rooms, Elevator, and a Picnic area.

Breakfast is offered, and convenient transport options include a free shuttle service and a free airport shuttle for smooth arrivals and departures.

Room variety caters to different travel styles, from comfortable King Rooms to expansive suites designed for larger groups. Notable options include Suite, King and Suite with 2 Queen beds, each capable of accommodating up to 8 adults and 5 children. Additional configurations like Double Queen Suite and various Efficiency and Queen suites offer different bed arrangements, making it easy to tailor layouts for families, friends, or business travelers.

Traveling smart is easy with a suite of on-site conveniences: free shuttle service and a free airport shuttle help smooth arrivals and departures, while private parking and on-site parking (both free) keep wheels in place. Complimentary Wi-Fi, a 24-hour front desk, and kitchen facilities add to the ease, and a picnic area provides a casual spot to enjoy a meal outdoors.

Breakfast is served, and pets are allowed with possible extra charges. Payment options include Mastercard, Diners Club, Visa, JCB, Discover, American Express, Carte Blanche, with cash not accepted.

가장 가까운 공항

Winnipeg J. A. Richardson International Airport

1.3마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

비즈니스 센터

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

셔틀 서비스

에어컨

무료 공항 셔틀

현장 주차

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

엘리베이터

피크닉 공간

객실

8개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 퀸 침대

1 퀸 사이즈 침대

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

The suite's kitchen, which features a refrigerator and a microwave, is available for cooking and storing food. This suite has a tea and coffee maker, heating and a TV with cable channels. The unit has 2 beds.

4개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 2개 퀸 침대

2 퀸 사이즈 침대

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

차/커피 메이커

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

The suite's kitchen, which features a refrigerator and a microwave, is available for cooking and storing food. This suite has a tea and coffee maker, heating and a TV with cable channels. The unit has 3 beds.

4개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 킹베드

1 킹사이즈 침대

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

차/커피 메이커

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

The suite's kitchen, which features a refrigerator and a microwave, is available for cooking and storing food. This suite has a tea and coffee maker, heating and a TV with cable channels. The unit has 2 beds.

4개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 퀸 침대, 휠체어 접근 가능

1 퀸 사이즈 침대

전자레인지

x8

+

x5

자세히 보기

4개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 킹베드, 소파

1 킹사이즈 침대

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

4개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 퀸 침대, 소파

1 퀸 사이즈 침대

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

4개 사진 보기

킹룸

1 킹사이즈 침대

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

스위트룸, 침실 1개, 소파베드, 휠체어 접근 가능

1 소파 베드

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

차/커피 메이커

x4

+

x3

자세히 보기

The unit offers 2 beds.

3개 사진 보기

객실, 2개 퀸 침대

2 퀸 사이즈 침대

무료 와이파이

냉장고

금연 객실

+

자세히 보기

스위트룸, 침실 1개, 소파베드

1 소파 베드

금연 객실

+

자세히 보기

The unit offers 2 beds.

스위트룸, 소파베드

1 소파 베드

금연 객실

+

자세히 보기

스위트룸, 소파베드, 휠체어 접근 가능

1 소파 베드

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

차/커피 메이커

+

자세히 보기

게스트 리뷰

8

287 리뷰

평가 항목

청결도

편안함

위치

시설

직원

가성비

WiFi 품질

조식

MainStay Suites Winnipeg 주변 관심 지점

공항

Winnipeg J. A. Richardson International Airport

1.3마일

MainStay Suites Winnipeg의 편의시설

비즈니스 센터

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

셔틀 서비스

에어컨

무료 공항 셔틀

현장 주차

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

엘리베이터

피크닉 공간

숙박 규칙 - MainStay Suites Winnipeg

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드

자주 묻는 질문 - MainStay Suites Winnipeg

Is MainStay Suites Winnipeg pet-friendly?

Certainly! The MainStay Suites Winnipeg is a pet-friendly hotel that allows guests to bring their furry friends along. However, please keep in mind that there may be charges associated with bringing your pet. So, make sure to inquire with the hotel about any applicable fees for staying with your pet. Enjoy your stay with your beloved pet!

What's the check-in and check-out schedule at MainStay Suites Winnipeg?

The check-in time at MainStay Suites Winnipeg is 15:00 and check-out is at 11:00.

Is there parking available at MainStay Suites Winnipeg?

Yes, there is parking available at MainStay Suites Winnipeg. The parking is free and is on site. It is also private and no reservation is required.

How much does a stay at MainStay Suites Winnipeg cost?

Accommodation at MainStay Suites Winnipeg starts as low as $479. Rates could differ based on your room selection and dates. Ensure to enter your dates for the most accurate pricing.

What are the room types available at MainStay Suites Winnipeg?

At MainStay Suites Winnipeg, the hotel offers three types of rooms: Queen Suite, Double Queen Suite, and King Suite. All rooms are suites and have a size of either 409 sqft or 420 sqft. Smoking is not allowed in any of the rooms. The Queen Suite and King Suite accommodate 4 adults and 3 children, while the Double Queen Suite accommodates 6 adults and 4 children. The beds in the rooms consist of a combination of queen size beds and sofa beds.

Where can guests find entertainment in MainStay Suites Winnipeg?

Guests at MainStay Suites Winnipeg can spend their time enjoying the leisure amenities provided by the hotel. They can stay productive and connected by utilizing the on-site business center. For those looking to stay active, the hotel offers a fitness facility where guests can workout and maintain their exercise routine. Additionally, guests can enjoy some leisure time by engaging in board games or puzzles provided by the hotel.

What methods of payment does MainStay Suites Winnipeg accept?

At MainStay Suites Winnipeg, you can pay for your stay using various methods except cash. The hotel accepts payments through American Express, Diners Club, Mastercard, Visa, Discover, and Carte Blanche.

다른 숙소 추천

이전에 본 숙소 기반