/
7.7

1.431 κριτικές

Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede

Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede

Oude Deldenerweg 203, Enschede, 7548 PM, Ολλανδία

Κρατήσεις:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Επιλέξτε ημερομηνίες για να δείτε τιμές

Πακέτα Σπα/Ευεξίας

Εστιατόριο

Εσωτερική πισίνα

Επιχειρηματικό κέντρο

Δωρεάν Ιδιωτικό Πάρκινγκ

Δωρεάν wifi

Εξυπηρέτηση δωματίου

Ατμόλουτρο

Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede

Welcome to Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede, a charming 4-star hotel located in Enschede, Netherlands. Situated just 5,1μίλ. from the city center, this hidden gem offers a peaceful retreat surrounded by nature, making it the perfect destination for travelers looking to relax and unwind.

The hotel's address is Oude Deldenerweg 203, offering a tranquil setting away from the hustle and bustle of the city. Although there are no reviews available yet, guests can expect exceptional service and comfortable accommodations during their stay at Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede.

Immerse yourself in the scenic beauty of the Netherlands while enjoying the various amenities this hotel has to offer. Whether you're looking to explore the nearby city or simply relax on the grounds, Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede provides a delightful escape for all types of travelers. Book your stay now at this idyllic retreat starting at a budget-friendly price.

For those seeking ample space and comfort during their stay, Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede offers a variety of room types to suit every traveler's needs. From cozy Classic Rooms with two beds to spacious 2 Bedroom Apartments and stylish Suites, guests can choose the accommodation that best fits their preferences. Each room can accommodate 2 adults and 1 child, making it an ideal choice for families or couples looking for a peaceful retreat.

To enhance your stay at Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede, take advantage of the hotel's on-site amenities designed for relaxation and enjoyment. Unwind with a refreshing swim in the outdoor pool or enjoy a leisurely stroll through the lush gardens surrounding the property. For those looking to stay active, the hotel offers a fitness center where guests can maintain their workout routine while away from home. With a range of facilities to cater to your needs, Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede ensures a memorable and comfortable stay for all guests.

Conveniently located just 5,1μίλ. from Enschede's city center, Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede offers a serene escape nestled in the picturesque Dutch countryside. Whether you're looking to explore the cultural attractions of the nearby city or simply relax and rejuvenate in a tranquil setting, this charming 4-star hotel provides the perfect base for your travels. Discover the beauty of the Netherlands while enjoying exceptional service and comfortable accommodations at Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede. Book your stay now and embark on a memorable journey filled with relaxation and adventure.

Κοντινότερα αεροδρόμια

Münster Osnabrück International Airport

38,5μίλ.

Niederrhein Weeze Airport

49,2μίλ.

Dortmund Airport

58,7μίλ.

Δημοφιλέστερες παροχές

Πακέτα Σπα/Ευεξίας

Εστιατόριο

Εσωτερική πισίνα

Επιχειρηματικό κέντρο

Δωρεάν Ιδιωτικό Πάρκινγκ

Δωρεάν wifi

Εξυπηρέτηση δωματίου

Ατμόλουτρο

Κλιματισμός

Γήπεδο τένις

Μπουφές φιλικός προς τα παιδιά

Μπαρ

Πάρκινγκ επιτόπου

Βεράντα

24ωρη ρεσεψιόν

Κουζίνα

Δωμάτια μη καπνιζόντων

Προσβάσιμο με αναπηρικό αμαξίδιο

Θέα στον κήπο

Κουζινικά

Παιδική χαρά

Κήπος

Μπανιέρα

Δωρεάν είδη περιποίησης

Μπαλκόνι

Δωμάτια

Εμφάνιση 11 φωτογραφιών

Τυπικό Δωμάτιο, 2 Μονά Κρεβάτια

2 Μονά Κρεβάτια

Ιδιωτικό Μπάνιο

Κλιματισμός

Ντους

Δωρεάν είδη περιποίησης

x250

+

x120

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

Modern room with a terrace or a balcony.

Εμφάνιση 6 φωτογραφιών

Διαμέρισμα, 2 Υπνοδωμάτια

Ιδιωτικό Μπάνιο

Δωρεάν wifi

Φούρνος μικροκυμάτων

Επίπεδη οθόνη TV

x250

+

x120

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

This apartment has a fully-equipped kitchen and a living room with a TV and a dining table. It features a balcony or terrace overlooking the garden. Free Wi-Fi is included.

Εμφάνιση 7 φωτογραφιών

Διαμέρισμα

Δωρεάν wifi

Φούρνος μικροκυμάτων

Επίπεδη οθόνη TV

Ψυγείο

x10

+

x6

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

Spacious apartment with 2 bedrooms and a terrace or balcony. Free Wi-Fi is included.

Εμφάνιση 11 φωτογραφιών

Τυπικό Δωμάτιο, 2 Κρεβάτια

2 Κρεβάτια

+

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

Εμφάνιση 6 φωτογραφιών

Σουίτα

Ιδιωτικό Μπάνιο

Κλιματισμός

Ντους

Δωρεάν είδη περιποίησης

x250

+

x120

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

Large Suite with a separate sleeping and living area.

Εμφάνιση 6 φωτογραφιών

Σουίτα, Θέα Κήπου

x8

+

x5

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

Σουίτα, Κρεβάτι King

1 Κρεβάτι King Size

x8

+

x5

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

Τυπικό Δωμάτιο

x10

+

x6

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

Δωμάτιο, Θέα Κήπου

x10

+

x6

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

Κριτικές επισκεπτών

7.7

1.431 κριτικές

Κατηγορίες αξιολογήσεων

Καθαριότητα

Άνεση

Τοποθεσία

Εγκαταστάσεις

Προσωπικό

Αξία για τα χρήματα

Ποιότητα WiFi

Σημεία Ενδιαφέροντος γύρω από το Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede

Αεροδρόμια

Münster Osnabrück International Airport

38,5μίλ.

Niederrhein Weeze Airport

49,2μίλ.

Dortmund Airport

58,7μίλ.

Εστιατόρια

La Plume

Κουζίνες

  • Ευρωπαϊκή

Ατμόσφαιρες

  • Οικογενειακός

Πισίνες

Τοποθεσία

  • Εσωτερική

Περιορισμοί ηλικίας

  • Μόνο για ενήλικες

Διαθεσιμότητα

  • Ολόχρονη

Παροχές του Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede

Πακέτα Σπα/Ευεξίας

Εστιατόριο

Εσωτερική πισίνα

Επιχειρηματικό κέντρο

Δωρεάν Ιδιωτικό Πάρκινγκ

Δωρεάν wifi

Εξυπηρέτηση δωματίου

Ατμόλουτρο

Κλιματισμός

Γήπεδο τένις

Μπουφές φιλικός προς τα παιδιά

Μπαρ

Πάρκινγκ επιτόπου

Βεράντα

24ωρη ρεσεψιόν

Κουζίνα

Δωμάτια μη καπνιζόντων

Προσβάσιμο με αναπηρικό αμαξίδιο

Θέα στον κήπο

Κουζινικά

Παιδική χαρά

Κήπος

Μπανιέρα

Δωρεάν είδη περιποίησης

Μπαλκόνι

Κανόνες διαμονής - Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede

  • Άφιξη / Αναχώρηση

  • Κατοικίδια

  • Ίντερνετ

  • Περιορισμοί ηλικίας

  • Στάθμευση

  • Κρατήσεις

  • Παιδιά και κρεβάτια

  • Κάρτες που γίνονται δεκτές σε αυτή την ιδιοκτησία

Συχνές Ερωτήσεις - Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede

Does Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede allow guests to stay with pets?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at Resort Bad Boekelo. Just make sure to inquire about their pet policy and any associated charges.

What's the check-in and check-out schedule at Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede?

For Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede, you can check in after 15:00 and the check-out deadline is 11:00.

Is there parking available at Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede?

Yes, guests can enjoy complimentary on-site parking at Resort Bad Boekelo without the need for a prior reservation.

What are the rates at Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede?

Rates at Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede commence from $301. However, final pricing may depend on room choices and booking dates. Always input your stay dates for precise rates.

What are the room types available at Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede?

The hotel offers a variety of rooms such as Suites, 2 Bedroom Apartments, Comfort 2 Beds, Classic 2 Beds, and Apartments. All rooms accommodate 2 adults and 1 child, with smoking not allowed. Bed configurations and room sizes are not specified for these rooms.

What is there to do in Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede?

Guests staying at Resort Bad Boekelo can make the most of their time by indulging in various leisure amenities provided by the hotel. They can relax and rejuvenate at the spa and wellness center, enjoy a refreshing swim in the indoor pool, or unwind in the sauna or hot tub. For those interested in physical activities, the hotel offers facilities such as tennis courts and a fitness center. Guests can also explore the beautiful surrounding nature by renting a bicycle or going for a hike. In the evening, they can socialize and have a good time at the bar or restaurant on the premises. Resort Bad Boekelo provides a wide range of leisure options to ensure a comfortable and enjoyable stay for its guests.

Can guests use a pool at Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede?

Yes, the hotel has a pool. The pool available at the hotel is Pool 1, which is located indoors and has an age restriction of Adults Only. The pool is available year-round (AllSeason).

Does Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede have on-site restaurants?

Yes, the Resort Bad Boekelo has a restaurant called Moods on-site.

Which payment methods are supported by Resort Bad Boekelo - Hotel met Spa & Wellness in Enschede?

Resort Bad Boekelo accepts cash as well as payment through Visa, American Express, Diners Club, Mastercard, ATM card, and Maestro.

Άλλα καταλύματα που μπορεί να σας αρέσουν

Με βάση τα καταλύματα που έχετε δει προηγουμένως
Othmar Herberg

Othmar Herberg

Commanderieplein 7 , Ootmarsum, 7631 EA, Ολλανδία

15,4μίλ. από το τρέχον ξενοδοχείο

9.1

479 κριτικές

Από

$124
Bed & Breakfast De Schoppe

Bed & Breakfast De Schoppe

Zwilbroekseweg, 7, Winterswijk, 7104 BS, Ολλανδία

11,3μίλ. από το τρέχον ξενοδοχείο

9.1

423 κριτικές

Από

$300
Bed in the urban hotel Moloko - rooms only - unmanned - digital key by email

the urban hotel Moloko - rooms only - unmanned - digital key by email

19 De Coöperatie, Enschede, 7514 AM, Ολλανδία

5,1μίλ. από το τρέχον ξενοδοχείο

8.3

376 κριτικές

Από

$105
Hotel de Landmarke by Flow

Hotel de Landmarke by Flow

5 Rossumerstraat, Ootmarsum, 7636 PK, Ολλανδία

15,1μίλ. από το τρέχον ξενοδοχείο

7.9

254 κριτικές

Από

$300
Hotel-Restaurant Ammertmann

Hotel-Restaurant Ammertmann

Nienborger Strasse 23 , Gronau (Westf ), 48599, Γερμανία

11,4μίλ. από το τρέχον ξενοδοχείο

8

412 κριτικές

Από

$300
Ahauser Landhotel

Ahauser Landhotel

Schmäinghook 36, Alstatte, 48683, Γερμανία

8,4μίλ. από το τρέχον ξενοδοχείο

8

34 κριτικές

Από

$300
Hotel Hof van Twente

Hotel Hof van Twente

Goorsestraat 25 , Hengevelde, 7496 AB, Ολλανδία

6,2μίλ. από το τρέχον ξενοδοχείο

8.1

57 κριτικές

Από

$300
Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Frerikshof

Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Frerikshof

Frerikshof 2, Winterswijk, 7103 CA, Ολλανδία

15,1μίλ. από το τρέχον ξενοδοχείο

7.1

807 κριτικές

Από

$271
Bed & Breakfast Kroese

Bed & Breakfast Kroese

Postweg 6, Oldenzaal, 7574 PD, Ολλανδία

9,2μίλ. από το τρέχον ξενοδοχείο

7.3

136 κριτικές

Από

$300