/
9.1

410 件のレビュー

Residence Inn Doral Mall Area

Residence Inn Doral Mall Area

10234 Nw 19th Street, Miami, 33172, フロリダ州, アメリカ

日付を選択して価格を表示

屋外プール

ビジネスセンター

無料Wi-Fi

フィットネスセンター

ストリーミングサービス(Netflixなど)

エアコン

キッズ向けビュッフェ

防音室

Residence Inn Doral Mall Area

Residence Inn Doral Mall Area is a 3-star hotel in Doral, Florida, United States. Located at 10234 NW 19th Street, the property sits about 2マイル from the city center and offers breakfast to start the day. The listing has 410 reviews, and rates start from $365.

Guest amenities include a free outdoor swimming pool, free Wi-Fi, and a free fitness center, plus a 24-hour front desk, soundproof rooms, non-smoking rooms, and wheelchair accessibility. Pets are welcome with extra charges, and on-site parking is available for an additional fee. Kitchenware, a kitchenette, elevator access, and free toiletries round out practical comforts.

Streaming service (like Netflix), garden view, and a kid-friendly buffet accompany the stay, while room features include soundproofing, a bathtub, and beach chairs/loungers (free). Parking on site is available for extra charges, and elevator access ensures convenient upper-floor access.

Kick off the day with breakfast included, then cool off in the free outdoor pool, an adults-only oasis under the Florida sun. Free Wi-Fi keeps connections strong for maps and planning, while a free fitness center helps keep the routine on track. A 24-hour front desk is ready for any arrival or late-night request, and soundproof, non-smoking rooms promise a peaceful retreat after a day of exploring.

Pets are welcome, with potential extra charges, making it easier to travel with a furry friend. On-site parking is available for an additional fee, and elevator access ensures easy movement between floors. Kitchenware and a kitchenette invite simple meals in when the mood strikes.

All in all, this Doral stay offers practical comforts and convenient services—combining everyday reliability with thoughtful touches that help trips run smoothly.

最寄りの空港

Miami International Airport

4.5マイル

Fort Lauderdale–Hollywood International Airport

23.7マイル

Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport

30.6マイル

最も人気のあるアメニティ

屋外プール

ビジネスセンター

無料Wi-Fi

フィットネスセンター

ストリーミングサービス(Netflixなど)

エアコン

キッズ向けビュッフェ

防音室

24時間対応フロント

キッチン

禁煙ルーム

車椅子対応

ビーチチェア/ラウンジャー

ガーデンビュー

調理器具

簡易キッチン

エレベーター

エレベーターで上階へアクセス

防音

バスタブ

無料アメニティ

部屋数

写真を7枚表示

スタジオ, 2 クイーンベッド, ソファベッド, ガーデンビュー

2 クイーンサイズベッド

1 ソファベッド

専用バスルーム

無料Wi-Fi

電子レンジ

フラットスクリーンTV

x6

+

x5

詳細

Featuring free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bath and a hairdryer. In the kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The spacious air-conditioned double room features a TV with streaming services, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area as well as garden views. The unit has 3 beds.

写真を5枚表示

スタジオ, キングベッド, ソファベッド, ガーデンビュー

キングサイズベッド 1台

1 ソファベッド

専用バスルーム

無料Wi-Fi

電子レンジ

フラットスクリーンTV

x250

+

x120

詳細

Offering free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bath and a hairdryer. Guests can make meals in the kitchenette that comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The spacious air-conditioned double room offers a TV with streaming services, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area as well as garden views. The unit offers 2 beds.

写真を9枚表示

スタジオ, クイーンベッド, ソファベッド, バスタブ, ガーデンビュー, 車いす対応

1 クイーンサイズベッド

1 ソファベッド

バスタブ

ティー/コーヒーメーカー

シャワー

無料アメニティ

x6

+

x5

詳細

The studio provides a tea and coffee maker and a sofa. The unit offers 3 beds.

写真を7枚表示

スタジオ, クイーンベッド, ソファベッド, ガーデンビュー, 聴覚対応

1 クイーンサイズベッド

1 ソファベッド

ティー/コーヒーメーカー

シャワー

無料アメニティ

x6

+

x5

詳細

The studio features a tea and coffee maker and a sofa. The unit has 3 beds.

写真を5枚表示

スタジオ, キングベッド, ソファベッド, ガーデンビュー, 聴覚対応

キングサイズベッド 1台

1 ソファベッド

無料Wi-Fi

ティー/コーヒーメーカー

シャワー

無料アメニティ

x4

+

x3

詳細

The studio features a tea and coffee maker and a sofa. The unit has 2 beds.

Room

写真を11枚表示

スタジオ, キングベッド, ソファ, ガーデンビュー

キングサイズベッド 1台

x250

+

x120

詳細

写真を4枚表示

スイート, 1 寝室, キングベッド, ソファベッド, ガーデンビュー

キングサイズベッド 1台

1 ソファベッド

電子レンジ

フラットスクリーンTV

冷蔵庫

+

詳細

Room

写真を11枚表示

スタジオ, キングベッド, ガーデンビュー

キングサイズベッド 1台

+

詳細

Room

写真を11枚表示

スタジオ, キングベッド

キングサイズベッド 1台

x5

+

x3

詳細

Room

写真を6枚表示

スイート, 1 寝室, ガーデンビュー, 聴覚対応, 車いす対応, ロールインシャワー

詳細

Room

写真を6枚表示

スイート, 眺望, 車いす対応

x4

+

x3

詳細

Room

写真を6枚表示

ビジネス スタジオ, 車いす対応

x4

+

x3

詳細

ゲストレビュー

9.1

410 件のレビュー

評価のカテゴリー

清潔さ

快適さ

ロケーション

施設

スタッフ

コスパ

WiFiの質

朝食

Residence Inn Doral Mall Area周辺の観光スポット

アトラクション

Dolphin Mall

1.2マイル

Wynwood

10.4マイル

Pérez Art Museum Miami (PAMM)

10.9マイル

Miami Children's Museum

11.5マイル

Rickenbacker Trail

13.2マイル

New World Center

14.2マイル

World Erotic Art Museum (WEAM)

14.3マイル

Mango's Tropical Café

14.4マイル

Bass Museum of Art

14.4マイル

Poulnabrone Dolmen (Poulnabrone Portal Tomb)

14.8マイル

Oleta River State Park

16.6マイル

Hollywood Beach

22マイル

Shark Valley

25.3マイル

Museum of Discovery and Science

26.4マイル

Hugh Taylor Birch State Park

28.9マイル

プール

場所

  • 屋外

年齢制限

  • 大人専用

利用可能

  • オールシーズン

Residence Inn Doral Mall Areaのアメニティ

屋外プール

ビジネスセンター

無料Wi-Fi

フィットネスセンター

ストリーミングサービス(Netflixなど)

エアコン

キッズ向けビュッフェ

防音室

24時間対応フロント

キッチン

禁煙ルーム

車椅子対応

ビーチチェア/ラウンジャー

ガーデンビュー

調理器具

簡易キッチン

エレベーター

エレベーターで上階へアクセス

防音

バスタブ

無料アメニティ

滞在規則 - Residence Inn Doral Mall Area

  • チェックイン / チェックアウト

  • ペット

  • インターネット

  • 年齢制限

  • 門限

  • 駐車場

  • 予約

  • 子供とベッド

  • この施設で受け付けるカード

よくある質問 - Residence Inn Doral Mall Area

Does Residence Inn Doral Mall Area allow guests to stay with pets?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at Residence Inn Doral Mall Area, but be aware that additional charges may apply.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Residence Inn Doral Mall Area?

When you book a stay at Residence Inn Doral Mall Area, you can access your room from 15:00 and should leave by 12:00.

Is vehicle parking offered by Residence Inn Doral Mall Area?

Yes, the Residence Inn Doral Mall Area provides free private on-site parking.

What's the nightly rate at Residence Inn Doral Mall Area?

Starting rates at Residence Inn Doral Mall Area begin from $365. However, prices can vary based on room type and selected dates. Please enter your dates for accurate pricing.

What are the room types available at Residence Inn Doral Mall Area?

The hotel offers various types of rooms including King Studios and Queen Studios, all with a size of 463 sqft. Smoking is not allowed in any of these rooms. The King Studios accommodate up to 4 adults and 3 children, with 1 King size bed and 1 Sofa bed. On the other hand, the Queen Studios accommodate up to 6 adults and 5 children, with 2 Queen size beds and 1 Sofa bed.

How can guests spend their time at Residence Inn Doral Mall Area?

Guests at Residence Inn Doral Mall Area can spend their time enjoying the various leisure amenities provided by the hotel. One of the main highlights is the outdoor swimming pool available for guests to relax and take a refreshing dip in. The pool is open all year round, making it accessible to guests regardless of the season. However, it is important to note that there are age restrictions, making it exclusively for adults.

In addition to the pool, guests can also make use of the fitness center to stay active during their stay. For those who prefer outdoor activities, the hotel offers a golf course and beach chairs/loungers where guests can soak up the sun or enjoy the stunning views. Moreover, guests can enjoy live music/performances, making their stay even more entertaining.

The hotel also provides additional amenities such as bicycle rental, stand-up comedy, snorkeling, bowling, fishing, outdoor fireplace, BBQ facilities, and a business center to cater to different guest preferences and needs.

Is there a swimming pool at Residence Inn Doral Mall Area?

The hotel has one pool available. The pool is outdoors and is open all season. However, there is an age restriction, and it is for adults only.

Are both cash and credit cards valid payment options at Residence Inn Doral Mall Area?

No, cash is not a valid payment option at Residence Inn Doral Mall Area. Accepted payment methods include Visa, Mastercard, Discover, JCB, and American Express.

おすすめの他の宿泊施設

以前に閲覧した物件に基づく
2 Bedroom OR King Studio Suites Four Seasons Hotel Miami Free Wi-Fi & Free Parking

2 Bedroom OR King Studio Suites Four Seasons Hotel Miami Free Wi-Fi & Free Parking

1435 Brickell Avenue 3012, Miami, FL 33131, アメリカ

現在のホテルから10.8マイル

9

179 件のレビュー

から

$300
Beach Haus Key Biscayne Contemporary Apartments

Beach Haus Key Biscayne Contemporary Apartments

285 Sunrise Drive, Key Biscayne, 33149, フロリダ州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから14.3マイル

8.2

326 件のレビュー

から

$388
Courtyard Miami Downtown Brickell Area

Courtyard Miami Downtown Brickell Area

200 Se Second Avenue, Miami, 33131, フロリダ州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから10.7マイル

8.2

1,553 件のレビュー

から

$151
Candlewood Suites - Miami Exec Airport - Kendall by IHG

Candlewood Suites - Miami Exec Airport - Kendall by IHG

13600 Sw 139 Court, Miami, 33186, フロリダ州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから11マイル

8.2

385 件のレビュー

から

$133
Best Western Plus Miami Airport North Hotel & Suites

Best Western Plus Miami Airport North Hotel & Suites

131 Fairway Drive, Miami Springs, 33166, フロリダ州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから4.9マイル

8

2,908 件のレビュー

から

$104
Provident Doral At The Blue

Provident Doral At The Blue

5300 North West 87th Avenue, Miami, 33178, フロリダ州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから2.5マイル

7.5

1,773 件のレビュー

から

$167
Property Building in Sunset Inn-South Miami

Sunset Inn-South Miami

5850 Sunset Drive, South Miami, FL 33143, アメリカ

現在のホテルから7.5マイル

7.6

35 件のレビュー

から

$145
Icon Brickell Miami

Icon Brickell Miami

485 Brickell Ave , Miami, 33131, フロリダ州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから10.9マイル

7

23 件のレビュー

から

$300
Glamorous Bay View Studio In The Heart Of Grove

Glamorous Bay View Studio In The Heart Of Grove

2889 McFarlane Road, Miami, FL 33133 1803, Miami, FL 33133, アメリカ

現在のホテルから8.7マイル

0

0 件のレビュー

から

$300