/
8.8

495 件のレビュー

Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża

Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża

Ul. Emilii Plater 19, Sopot, 81-777, ポーランド

日付を選択して価格を表示

プライベートビーチ

ビーチフロント

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

シャトルサービス

バー

ツアーデスク

サンデッキ

Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża

Welcome to Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża, a delightful 3-star hotel located in the vibrant city of Sopot, Poland. Situated at ul. Emilii Plater 19, the hotel is conveniently positioned just 0.9マイル away from the city center, offering easy access to all the exciting attractions and landmarks this charming city has to offer.

With rave reviews from 495 satisfied guests, Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża promises an unforgettable stay. The hotel boasts an impressive range of amenities, including a private beach area, free WiFi, a 24-hour front desk, and an on-site restaurant serving delicious meals. Whether you want to soak up the sun on the beach or explore the golf course nearby, there is plenty to keep you entertained during your stay.

Prices start from just $67, making Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża an affordable choice for travelers looking for comfort and convenience. So, whether you want to relax on the beach, indulge in the hotel's facilities, or explore the vibrant city of Sopot, this hotel is the perfect choice for your next adventure. Book your stay now and immerse yourself in the beauty of Poland's stunning coastline.

At Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża, you can indulge in a culinary adventure at the on-site restaurant, Pomarańczowa Plaża. With a variety of ambiances to choose from, including family-friendly, traditional, modern, and romantic, this restaurant caters to every occasion. The menu offers a diverse range of cuisines, including Italian, Mediterranean, Mexican, Pizza, Polish, Local, and International dishes. Whether you're craving a comforting plate of pasta, a delicious slice of pizza, or a taste of the local Polish cuisine, you'll find it all at Pomarańczowa Plaża.

When it comes to payment, Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża offers a range of options to suit your convenience. Cash is accepted, and if you prefer to pay with a card, the hotel accepts various payment methods such as Diners Club, Visa, Discover, American Express, JCB, Mastercard, Maestro, and UnionPay. Rest assured that your payment experience will be hassle-free, allowing you to focus on enjoying your stay.

With a variety of room types available, Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża can accommodate any traveler's needs. Whether you're traveling solo or with a group, you'll find a room that suits your requirements. The Double Room with Balcony offers a cozy space for two adults and one child and provides a private balcony for you to enjoy the fresh air and beautiful views. For those seeking more space, the Apartment with Sea View is ideal, with room for four adults and four children, along with a picturesque view of the sea. No matter which room you choose, you can expect a comfortable and enjoyable stay at Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża.

最寄りの空港

Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa Airport

6マイル

最も人気のあるアメニティ

プライベートビーチ

ビーチフロント

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

シャトルサービス

バー

ツアーデスク

サンデッキ

テラス

24時間対応フロント

禁煙ルーム

車椅子対応

庭園

遊び場

ピクニックエリア

部屋数

写真を7枚表示

客室, ダブルベッドまたはシングルベッド2台, バルコニー

ダブルベッド1台またはシングルベッド2台

専用バスルーム

バルコニー

フラットスクリーンTV

冷蔵庫

x250

+

x120

詳細

The twin/double room offers soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a balcony with garden views as well as a private bathroom boasting a walk-in shower. The unit has 2 beds.

写真を4枚表示

客室, ダブルベッドまたはシングルベッド2台

ダブルベッド1台またはシングルベッド2台

専用バスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

冷蔵庫

ティー/コーヒーメーカー

x250

+

x120

詳細

Featuring free toiletries, this twin/double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower and a hairdryer. The twin/double room features a flat-screen TV with cable channels, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a safe deposit box as well as garden views. The unit has 2 beds.

写真を5枚表示

客室, ダブルベッドまたはシングルベッド2台, オーシャンビュー

ダブルベッド1台またはシングルベッド2台

専用バスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

冷蔵庫

ティー/コーヒーメーカー

x250

+

x120

詳細

This twin/double room has a balcony and electric kettle.

写真を5枚表示

アパートメント, オーシャンビュー

専用バスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

冷蔵庫

ティー/コーヒーメーカー

x250

+

x120

詳細

Boasting 1 bedroom, this apartment has 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower, a seating area and terrace where you can relax. Featuring a balcony with sea views, this apartment also offers soundproof walls and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit offers 3 beds.

写真を4枚表示

客室

専用バスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

冷蔵庫

ティー/コーヒーメーカー

+

詳細

Offering free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower and a hairdryer. The double room offers soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a safe deposit box, a flat-screen TV with cable channels, as well as garden views. The unit has 1 bed.

写真を4枚表示

客室, ダブルベッド, バルコニー

1 ダブルベッド

バルコニー

x250

+

x120

詳細

写真を5枚表示

客室, バルコニー

専用バスルーム

バルコニー

フラットスクリーンTV

冷蔵庫

x10

+

x6

詳細

This double room has a balcony and electric kettle.

写真を4枚表示

スタンダードルーム, シングルベッド2台

2 シングルベッド

x4

+

x3

詳細

写真を4枚表示

客室, ダブルベッド

1 ダブルベッド

x250

+

x120

詳細

写真を4枚表示

スタンダードルーム, シングルベッド2台, オーシャンビュー

2 シングルベッド

x4

+

x3

詳細

写真を4枚表示

客室, シングルベッド2台

2 シングルベッド

x4

+

x3

詳細

写真を4枚表示

客室, バルコニー, パークビュー

バルコニー

x4

+

x3

詳細

ゲストレビュー

8.8

495 件のレビュー

評価のカテゴリー

清潔さ

快適さ

ロケーション

施設

スタッフ

コスパ

WiFiの質

Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża周辺の観光スポット

空港

Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa Airport

6マイル

レストラン

Hotel Pomarańczowa Plażaのアメニティ

プライベートビーチ

ビーチフロント

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

シャトルサービス

バー

ツアーデスク

サンデッキ

テラス

24時間対応フロント

禁煙ルーム

車椅子対応

庭園

遊び場

ピクニックエリア

滞在規則 - Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża

  • チェックイン / チェックアウト

  • ペット

  • インターネット

  • 年齢制限

  • 駐車場

  • 予約

  • 子供とベッド

  • この施設で受け付けるカード

よくある質問 - Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża

Is it possible to stay with my pet at Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża?

Absolutely! You can definitely stay with your pet at Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża ex Bursztyn. They are a pet-friendly hotel and welcome your furry friend. Just keep in mind that there may be charges associated with bringing your pet along.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża?

The established timings at Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża are: Check-in after 16:00 and check-out before 11:00.

Is there parking available at Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża?

Yes, Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża ex Bursztyn offers private on-site parking for guests at a price of 80 zł per day. There is no need to make a reservation for parking.

What's the nightly rate at Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża?

Rooms at Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża are available starting from $67. Prices might vary according to room availability and chosen dates. To see the current rates, please add your travel dates.

Which room categories can I book at Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża?

The hotel offers Double Rooms with or without balconies, TwinDouble Rooms with or without balconies, and Apartments with sea views. All rooms are non-smoking and can accommodate at least 2 adults and 1 child. Room sizes range from 161 sqft to 538 sqft. Bed configurations include double beds, twin beds, and queen beds.

Where can guests find entertainment in Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża?

Guests at Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża ex Bursztyn can spend their time enjoying a variety of leisure activities and amenities. They can start by exploring the beachfront and taking advantage of the private beach area. The hotel also offers a beach, where guests can relax and soak up the sun.

For those who enjoy golf, there is a golf course available. In the evenings, guests can enjoy the evening entertainment provided by the hotel.

Outdoor enthusiasts have plenty of options, such as horseback riding, cycling, hiking, and windsurfing. There is also a playground for children to enjoy.

When it comes to dining, guests can indulge in a variety of cuisines at the hotel's on-site restaurant, Pomarańczowa Plaża. With ambiances ranging from family-friendly to romantic, and cuisines including Italian, Mediterranean, Mexican, Pizza, Polish, Local, and International, there is something to suit every taste.

Does Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża feature its own restaurants?

Yes, the hotel has a restaurant on site called Pomarańczowa Plaża. It offers a variety of cuisines including Italian, Mediterranean, Mexican, Pizza, Polish, Local, and International. The ambiances are listed as Family Friendly, Traditional, Modern, and Romantic.

What methods of payment does Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża accept?

Hotel Pomarańczowa Plaża ex Bursztyn accepts payment in cash, as well as through various credit cards such as Diners Club, Visa, Discover, American Express, JCB, Mastercard, Maestro, and UnionPay.