/
6.8

28 件のレビュー

PS RESIDENCY

PS RESIDENCY

D-54/148-D-10, JADDUMANDI LUXA, VARANASI, Varanasi, 221001, UTTAR PRADESH, INDIA

日付を選択して価格を表示

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

エアコン

ツアーデスク

24時間対応フロント

防音室

禁煙ルーム

車椅子対応

PS RESIDENCY

PS RESIDENCY is a 2-star hotel in Varanasi, India, located about 0.9マイル from the city center. The address is D-54/148-D-10, JADDUMANDI LUXA, VARANASI. Breakfast is offered, and the property has 28 reviews. Minimum price: not listed.

Featured amenities include a Restaurant, Private Parking (free), Wifi (free), Room service (extra charges), Air conditioning, Tour desk, 24-hour front desk, Soundproof rooms, Non-smoking rooms, and Wheelchair accessible.

Breakfast is offered, and guests can enjoy free Wifi and free Private Parking, all within a compact, practical package for a stay in Varanasi.

PS RESIDENCY is a 2-star hotel in Varanasi, located about 0.9マイル from the city center, at D-54/148-D-10, JADDUMANDI LUXA, VARANASI. This straightforward base keeps things uncomplicated for travelers, and breakfast is offered to start the day.

On-site Silbatta restaurant covers meals without stepping out. Free Wifi and free Private Parking help keep the pace, while a 24-hour front desk and a tour desk assist with plans. Comfort is supported by air conditioning, soundproof rooms, and non-smoking rooms, with room service available for an extra charge.

Two room types are listed: a standard Room (non-smoking, accommodates 2 adults) and a Deluxe Room (non-smoking, accommodates 1 adult). The property has 28 reviews. Cash is accepted, and a wide range of cards is supported, including American Express, Visa, Mastercard, Diners Club, JCB, Maestro, Discover, UnionPay debit card, and UnionPay.

最寄りの空港

Lal Bahadur Shastri Airport

13マイル

最も人気のあるアメニティ

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

エアコン

ツアーデスク

24時間対応フロント

防音室

禁煙ルーム

車椅子対応

部屋数

Deluxe Room - single occupancy in PS RESIDENCY

デラックスルーム

専用バスルーム

電子レンジ

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

詳細

This double room's special feature is the fireplace. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the kitchen. The double room also provides guests with a barbecue. The spacious double room provides air conditioning, a washing machine, a balcony with city views as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower. The unit offers 1 bed.

Deluxe Room - single occupancy in PS RESIDENCY

デラックスルーム, バルコニー, シティビュー

バルコニー

詳細

Budget Triple Room in PS RESIDENCY

写真を3枚表示

客室

詳細

The unit has 1 bed.

ゲストレビュー

6.8

28 件のレビュー

PS RESIDENCY周辺の観光スポット

アトラクション

Ganges River (Ganga)

0.9マイル

Dashashwamedh Ghat

0.9マイル

Varanasi Ghats (Banaras Ghats)

0.9マイル

Kedar Ghat

1マイル

Manikarnika Ghat

1.1マイル

Kashi Vishwanath Temple (Golden Temple)

2.4マイル

Chaukhandi Stupa

4.7マイル

Sarnath

5.1マイル

Dhamek Stupa

5.2マイル

レストラン

PS RESIDENCYのアメニティ

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

エアコン

ツアーデスク

24時間対応フロント

防音室

禁煙ルーム

車椅子対応

滞在規則 - PS RESIDENCY

  • チェックイン / チェックアウト

  • ペット

  • インターネット

  • 年齢制限

  • 駐車場

  • 予約

  • 子供とベッド

  • この施設で受け付けるカード

おすすめの他の宿泊施設

以前に閲覧した物件に基づく