/
8.4

2,680 条评价

Motel One Berlin Mitte

Motel One Berlin Mitte

Prinzenstr. 40-42, Berlin, 10969, 德国

选择日期查看价格

免费 Wi‑Fi

酒吧

露台

24小时前台

隔音客房

无烟客房

电梯

Motel One Berlin Mitte

Welcome to Motel One Berlin Mitte, a stylish 3-star hotel located at Prinzenstr. 40-42 in the heart of Berlin. This trendy hotel is just 1.4英里 away from the city center, making it a perfect base for your adventures in the vibrant capital city of Germany.

This modern hotel offers a range of amenities to ensure a comfortable stay, including pet-friendly rooms (extra charges may apply), private parking on-site (extra charges), free wifi, a 24-hour front desk, and soundproof rooms. With 2680 reviews, you can trust that your stay at Motel One Berlin Mitte will be a memorable one.

Enjoy the convenience of staying in a non-smoking room with a private bathroom, free toiletries, and access to a bar, terrace, and elevator. Whether you're exploring the city's landmarks, dining at local restaurants, or simply relaxing at the hotel, Motel One Berlin Mitte provides the perfect blend of comfort and style for your stay in Berlin. Book now for a delightful experience in the heart of the city.

If you're traveling with your furry companion, Motel One Berlin Mitte has you covered with pet-friendly rooms. Yes, you read that right – pets are allowed to join you on your Berlin adventure! Just keep in mind that some additional charges may apply. This pet-friendly policy ensures that your four-legged friend can also enjoy the stylish comfort and excellent location of the hotel.

For your convenience, Motel One Berlin Mitte offers various payment options to suit your preferences. Whether you prefer to pay with cash or card, the hotel accepts Visa, American Express, Mastercard, Diners Club, and Maestro. This flexibility allows you to manage your expenses and transactions easily during your stay, giving you peace of mind as you explore all that Berlin has to offer.

With a choice of non-smoking rooms that include private bathrooms and free toiletries, Motel One Berlin Mitte ensures that your comfort is a top priority. Additionally, the hotel features a bar, terrace, and elevator for your convenience and enjoyment. So, whether you're winding down after a day of sightseeing or preparing for your next adventure, you can do so in style and comfort at this trendy 3-star hotel in the heart of Berlin.

最受欢迎的设施

免费 Wi‑Fi

酒吧

露台

24小时前台

隔音客房

无烟客房

电梯

房间数

查看全部 7 张照片

客房

独立卫浴

平板电视

空调

电梯可达高层

+

更多详情

Stylish, air-conditioned room equipped with a flat-screen TV, and a private bathroom with rain shower and hairdryer.

查看全部 9 张照片

标准房

独立卫浴

免费 Wi‑Fi

平板电视

电梯可达高层

+

更多详情

Stylish, air-conditioned room equipped with a flat-screen TV, and a private bathroom with rain shower and hairdryer.

查看全部 7 张照片

特大床房

1 特大床

平板电视

x250

+

x120

更多详情

查看全部 7 张照片

标准房, 特大床

1 特大床

更多详情

标准房, 大号床

1 大床

更多详情

标准房, 双人床

1 张双人床

x250

+

x120

更多详情

客房, 双人床

1 张双人床

x250

+

x120

更多详情

住客点评

8.4

2,680 条评价

评分类别

清洁度

舒适度

位置

设施

员工

性价比

WiFi质量

Motel One Berlin Mitte周边景点

景点

Märkisches Museum

0.7英里

New Guardhouse (Neue Wache)

1.2英里

Altes Museum (Old Museum)

1.2英里

Old National Gallery (Alte Nationalgalerie)

1.3英里

Hackesche Höfe

1.5英里

Bode Museum

1.5英里

Otto Weidt Museum (Museum Blindenwerkstatt Otto Weidt)

1.5英里

Missing House

1.6英里

German-Russian Museum Berlin-Karlshorst

1.9英里

Wintergarten Berlin

2英里

Schwules Museum (Gay Museum)

2.3英里

Hamburger Bahnhof

2.4英里

Prenzlauer Berg

2.4英里

Classic Remise Berlin

4.4英里

Bundeswehr Museum of Military History (Militärhistorisches Museum)

11.7英里

Motel One Berlin Mitte设施服务

免费 Wi‑Fi

酒吧

露台

24小时前台

隔音客房

无烟客房

电梯

住宿规定 - Motel One Berlin Mitte

  • 入住 / 退房

  • 宠物

  • 网络

  • 年龄限制

  • 停车

  • 预订

  • 儿童与床铺

  • 该住宿接受的银行卡

常见问题 - Motel One Berlin Mitte

Does Motel One Berlin Mitte allow guests to stay with pets?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at Motel One Berlin Mitte. Just be aware that charges may apply for having your furry friend with you during your stay.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Motel One Berlin Mitte?

Guests at Motel One Berlin Mitte can check in starting from 15:00 and need to check out by 12:00.

Can guests park for free at Motel One Berlin Mitte?

Yes, Motel One Berlin Mitte offers on-site private parking for €20 per day. Reservations are required to use the parking facilities.

What's the nightly rate at Motel One Berlin Mitte?

Accommodation at Motel One Berlin Mitte starts as low as $100. Rates could differ based on your room selection and dates. Ensure to enter your dates for the most accurate pricing.

What are the room types available at Motel One Berlin Mitte?

The hotel offers single and double rooms with a king-size bed. All rooms are non-smoking and have a maximum occupancy of 2 guests.

Where can guests find entertainment in Motel One Berlin Mitte?

Guests at Motel One Berlin Mitte can make the most of their stay by enjoying the various leisure amenities offered. They can start their day with a delicious breakfast and enjoy refreshing drinks at the hotel bar. The terrace provides a relaxing spot to unwind and socialize, while the soundproof rooms ensure a peaceful night's sleep. Those looking for some fresh air can take advantage of the private parking onsite and explore the vibrant city of Berlin conveniently. The pet-friendly policy allows guests to bring their furry companions along for the trip. With free toiletries provided, guests can have all they need for a comfortable stay at the hotel.

Which payment methods are supported by Motel One Berlin Mitte?

The Motel One Berlin Mitte accepts cash as well as major credit cards including Visa, American Express, Mastercard, Diners Club, and Maestro for payment.