/
6.6

1 812 відгуків

Campanile Vierzon

Campanile Vierzon

Zac Du Pole D'echanges, Route De Bourges, Vierzon, 18100, Франція

Бронювання:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Оберіть дати, щоб побачити ціни

Ресторан

Безкоштовна приватна парковка

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Кондиціонер

Сонячна тераса

Паркування на території

Номери для некурців

Доступно для інвалідних візків

Campanile Vierzon

Experience a cozy stay at the 3-star Campanile Vierzon, located just 2,1 миль from the vibrant city center of Vierzon, France. With prices starting from $116, this pet-friendly hotel on Zac Du Pole D'echanges, Route De Bourges, offers a range of amenities for an enjoyable stay. The 1812 reviews attest to the excellent service provided.

Wake up to a delicious breakfast offered by the hotel as you plan your day exploring the city or unwind in the comfort of the air-conditioned, soundproof rooms. Enjoy free Wifi, relax on the sun deck or terrace, and savor a meal at the hotel's restaurant. With private parking on site, wheelchair accessibility, and free toiletries, Campanile Vierzon ensures a convenient and pleasant stay for all guests.

Guests also have the option to indulge in kids' meals, live music performances, and a drink at the hotel bar. Whether you are visiting Vierzon for leisure or business, Campanile Vierzon provides a welcoming retreat with its peaceful garden and private entrance. Immerse yourself in the charm of this French hotel for a memorable stay.

After a day of sightseeing or business meetings in Vierzon, indulge your taste buds at the hotel's own Restaurant #1. Offering a family-friendly and traditional ambiance, it serves delicious French cuisine for a truly authentic dining experience. With a variety of payment options accepted, including Visa, American Express, and Mastercard, you can enjoy a delightful meal without any hassle. Don't forget to check out the kids' meals menu to make dining enjoyable for the little ones too.

Guests looking to unwind after a busy day can head to the hotel bar, where live music performances set a relaxing mood. Enjoy a drink while taking in the charming atmosphere of the bar. Whether you prefer a glass of wine or a classic cocktail, the bar at Campanile Vierzon is the perfect spot to socialize or simply enjoy some downtime during your stay. With a wide range of payment methods available, including UnionPay and Diners Club, paying for your beverages is a breeze.

Immerse yourself in the peaceful garden or make use of the private entrance for a leisurely stroll around the hotel grounds. The serene surroundings offer a tranquil escape from the city buzz, providing a perfect retreat for guests seeking relaxation. With an array of room options, such as the Superior Twin Room or the Superior Double Room, Campanile Vierzon ensures a comfortable stay for couples, families, or solo travelers alike. Unwind in these cozy rooms and wake up refreshed for another exciting day in Vierzon.

Найближчі аеропорти

Châteauroux-Centre "Marcel Dassault" Airport

30,3 миль

Найпопулярніші зручності

Ресторан

Безкоштовна приватна парковка

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Кондиціонер

Сонячна тераса

Паркування на території

Номери для некурців

Доступно для інвалідних візків

Кімнати

Показати 6 фото

Стандартний Номер, Ліжко Квін

1 Ліжко Queen Size

Власна Ванна Кімната

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Кондиціонер

Чайник/Кавоварка

+

Більше деталей

The double room provides air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, as well as a private bathroom featuring a walk-in shower and a bath or a shower.

Показати 6 фото

Покращений Номер, Ліжко Кінг

1 Ліжко King Size

Власна Ванна Кімната

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Кондиціонер

Чайник/Кавоварка

x4

+

x3

Більше деталей

The double room offers air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, as well as a private bathroom featuring a bath or a shower. This double room features a wardrobe, parquet floors and a flat-screen TV.

Показати 7 фото

Стандартний Номер, 2 Односпальні Ліжка

2 Односпальні Ліжка

Власна Ванна Кімната

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Кондиціонер

x4

+

x3

Більше деталей

This room with attached bathroom features a TV and a telephone.

Показати 7 фото

Стандартний Номер, 2 ліжка

2 ліжка

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Чайник/Кавоварка

+

Більше деталей

Показати 7 фото

Стандартний Номер, Двоспальне Ліжко

1 Двоспальне Ліжко

Більше деталей

Показати 7 фото

Номер, 2 Односпальні Ліжка

2 Односпальні Ліжка

Більше деталей

Показати 6 фото

Номер Queen

1 Ліжко Queen Size

x4

+

x3

Більше деталей

Показати 7 фото

Номер, 2 ліжка

2 ліжка

x10

+

x6

Більше деталей

Показати 7 фото

Номер, Двоспальне Ліжко

1 Двоспальне Ліжко

Більше деталей

Показати 4 фото

Стандартний Номер

Власна Ванна Кімната

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Кондиціонер

Чайник/Кавоварка

x10

+

x6

Більше деталей

This room with attached bathroom features a TV and a telephone.

Покращений Номер, 2 Односпальні Ліжка

2 Односпальні Ліжка

x4

+

x3

Більше деталей

Покращений Номер, Ліжко Квін

1 Ліжко Queen Size

x4

+

x3

Більше деталей

Відгуки гостей

6.6

1 812 відгуків

Категорії оцінок

Чистота

Комфорт

Розташування

Зручності

Персонал

Ціна/Якість

Якість WiFi

Цікаві місця навколо Campanile Vierzon

Аеропорти

Châteauroux-Centre "Marcel Dassault" Airport

30,3 миль

Ресторани

Зручності Campanile Vierzon

Ресторан

Безкоштовна приватна парковка

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Кондиціонер

Сонячна тераса

Паркування на території

Номери для некурців

Доступно для інвалідних візків

Правила перебування - Campanile Vierzon

  • Заїзд / Виїзд

  • Домашні тварини

  • Інтернет

  • Обмеження за віком

  • Паркування

  • Бронювання

  • Діти та ліжка

  • Картки, які приймаються в цьому об'єкті

Часті запитання - Campanile Vierzon

Does Campanile Vierzon allow guests to stay with pets?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at Campanile Vierzon hotel. Charges may apply for bringing your pet along.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Campanile Vierzon?

Your reservation at Campanile Vierzon specifies a check-in timeframe of 16:00 to 23:00, and a check-out deadline of 12:00.

Is vehicle parking offered by Campanile Vierzon?

Yes, guests staying at the Campanile Vierzon hotel can take advantage of the free private on-site parking facility without the need for prior reservation.

What's the nightly rate at Campanile Vierzon?

Campanile Vierzon's room rates start around $116. Rates, however, may vary depending on room choices and stay period. Please provide your dates for real-time prices.

Which room categories can I book at Campanile Vierzon?

At the Campanile Vierzon hotel, guests can choose between Superior Twin Rooms with two twin beds or Superior Double Rooms with a king-size bed. Both room types do not allow smoking, can accommodate 2 adults, and have a room size of 172 sqft.

What is there to do in Campanile Vierzon?

Guests at the Campanile Vierzon hotel can make the most of their time by enjoying the various leisure amenities on offer. They can relish delicious dining experiences at the on-site restaurant, which features a family-friendly ambiance and offers traditional French cuisine. Moreover, they can unwind at the bar while savoring their favorite drinks or enjoying live music and performances. For those seeking relaxation outdoors, the hotel provides a sun deck, terrace, and garden where guests can bask in the sun or enjoy a peaceful retreat. Additionally, visitors can benefit from the convenience of private parking, free toiletries, and soundproof rooms to ensure a comfortable and enjoyable stay.

Are there restaurants located within Campanile Vierzon?

Yes, the Campanile Vierzon hotel has a restaurant on site called Restaurant #1. The restaurant offers a family-friendly ambiance and serves traditional French cuisine.

Does Campanile Vierzon accept credit cards?

Yes, Campanile Vierzon does accept credit cards such as Visa, American Express, Diners Club, Mastercard, Carte Bleue, and UnionPay. Additionally, you can also pay with cash at this hotel.

Інші об'єкти, які можуть вам сподобатися

На основі переглянутих об'єктів
TV/Entertainment Center in A la Belle Etoile

A la Belle Etoile

2276 Route des Macaires, Mery sur Cher, 18100, Франція

6,2 миль від поточного готелю

9.1

318 відгуків

Від

$70
Hôtel Le Dormeux

Hôtel Le Dormeux

5 Rue Henri Boulard , Mehun sur Yevre, 18500, Франція

6,9 миль від поточного готелю

8.9

521 відгук

Від

$74
Chambres d'hôtes Châtres-Sur-Cher

Chambres d'hôtes Châtres-Sur-Cher

19 Rue Jean Segretin, Chatres, 41320, Франція

10,4 миль від поточного готелю

8.9

484 відгуки

Від

$300
Enzo Hotels Vierzon by Kyriad Direct

Enzo Hotels Vierzon by Kyriad Direct

Rn 76 - Route De Bourges, Vierzon, 18100, Франція

0,2 миль від поточного готелю

7.3

2 602 відгуки

Від

$57
haras du Vignault Le Bûcher

Haras du Vignault

Route De Souesmes Le Grand Vignault, Salbris, 41300, Франція

15 миль від поточного готелю

10

4 відгуки

Від

$300
Au Grand Pré

Au Grand Pré

29 route de Châtres, Theillay, 41300, Франція

7,7 миль від поточного готелю

8.8

179 відгуків

Від

$300
Maison canadienne

Maison canadienne

Route de Souesmes Sainte Solange, Salbris, 41300, Франція

15,3 миль від поточного готелю

9.6

8 відгуків

Від

$300
Bedroom, Bed in B Hôtel Olympia Bourges - rénovation terminée

B Hôtel Olympia Bourges - rénovation terminée

66, Avenue D'orléans, Bourges, 18000, Франція

15,5 миль від поточного готелю

8

1 177 відгуків

Від

$300
"Maison D'hôtes du Prieuré"

"Maison D'hôtes du Prieuré"

2 rue Jean Graczyk, Vignoux-sur-Barangeon, 18500, CHER, FRANCE

3 миль від поточного готелю

7.4

535 відгуків

Від

$300