/
8.2

1,623 件のレビュー

The Centurion Sauna Rest & Stay Sapporo Male Only

The Centurion Sauna Rest & Stay Sapporo Male Only

Room 8, Aoyama Building, 6-chōme-4, Minami 4 Jōnishi, Chuo Ward, Sapporo, Japan - The Centurion Sauna Rest & Stay Sapporo ザ・センチュリオンサウナ レスト&ステイ札幌, Sapporo, 064-0804, 日本

日付を選択して価格を表示

レストラン

大人専用

無料Wi-Fi

スパ

サウナ

ホットタブ

エアコン

24時間対応フロント

The Centurion Sauna Rest & Stay Sapporo Male Only

Meet The Centurion Sauna Rest & Stay Sapporo, a 2-star, adults-only retreat in Sapporo, Japan. Nestled about 0.8マイル from the city center in Chuo Ward, it offers convenient access to the best of downtown. Address: Room 8, Aoyama Building, 6-chōme-4, Minami 4 Jōnishi, Chuo Ward, Sapporo, Japan.

Highlights include a restaurant, spa, sauna, and hot tub, complemented by free Wifi, air conditioning, a 24-hour front desk, and non-smoking rooms. The all-in-one vibe makes it easy to unwind after a day of exploring, while staying mindful of comfort and convenience.

The property has 1,623 reviews, reflecting a steady stream of travelers weighing in on the experience.

Tucked in Sapporo’s Chuo Ward, this two-star, adults-only retreat offers a compact yet complete escape just about 0.8マイル from the city center. A spa, sauna, and hot tub invite winding down after days of exploring, while an on-site restaurant makes evenings easy. Practical comforts abound, with free Wifi, air conditioning, and a 24-hour front desk ready to help with plans, reservations, or last-minute suggestions.

Eating on site is a breeze at お食事処のむべサ, the on-site dining option. A convenient note for travelers: cash isn’t accepted, but major cards are welcome, including American Express, Visa, Mastercard, Diners Club, JCB, NICOS, and UC.

A variety of room types keeps options flexible, including Superior, Cabin, Deluxe, and Standard configurations. These arrangements can accommodate 1 or 2 adults, with additional variations such as Ground Floor or Male Only listings. Travelers will find choices that suit different budgets and preferences without leaving the property.

最寄りの空港

Okadama Airport

4.5マイル

New Chitose Airport

26マイル

最も人気のあるアメニティ

レストラン

大人専用

無料Wi-Fi

スパ

サウナ

ホットタブ

エアコン

24時間対応フロント

禁煙ルーム

部屋数

Superior Cabin Male only - Upper Level in The Centurion Sauna Rest & Stay Sapporo Male Only

写真を7枚表示

スーペリア, キャビン, 男性専用

エアコン

無料アメニティ

詳細

The dormitory room offers air conditioning. The unit has 1 bed.

3rd Floor Sauna Concept Cabin Male only - Upper Level with Meal Coupon in The Centurion Sauna Rest & Stay Sapporo Male Only

写真を9枚表示

キャビン, サウナ, 男性専用

サウナ

無料アメニティ

+

詳細

Standard Cabin Male only - Upper Level in The Centurion Sauna Rest & Stay Sapporo Male Only

写真を7枚表示

スタンダード, キャビン, 男性専用

エアコン

無料アメニティ

詳細

The dormitory room offers air conditioning. The unit has 1 bed.

写真を7枚表示

スーペリア, キャビン

+

詳細

写真を7枚表示

スーペリア, キャビン, 地上階

+

詳細

写真を7枚表示

キャビン

無料Wi-Fi

+

詳細

写真を7枚表示

スタンダード, キャビン, 地上階

+

詳細

写真を7枚表示

スタンダード, キャビン

+

詳細

写真を7枚表示

デラックス, キャビン

禁煙ルーム

+

詳細

Deluxe Cabin Male only in The Centurion Sauna Rest & Stay Sapporo Male Only

写真を7枚表示

デラックス, キャビン, 男性専用

詳細

写真を5枚表示

キャビン, 地上階

+

詳細

ゲストレビュー

8.2

1,623 件のレビュー

The Centurion Sauna Rest & Stay Sapporo Male Only周辺の観光スポット

アトラクション

Susukino

0.4マイル

Odori Park (Odori Koen)

0.6マイル

Sapporo TV Tower

0.6マイル

Toyohira River

0.7マイル

Maruyama Park (Maruyama Koen)

1.8マイル

Asahiyama Memorial Park (Asahiyama Kinen Koen)

2.1マイル

Mt. Moiwa (Moiwa-yama)

2.6マイル

Mt. Okura Observatory

3マイル

Shiroi Koibito Park

4.6マイル

Nopporo Forest Park (Nopporo Shinrin Koen)

7.3マイル

Jozankei

11.1マイル

Chitose River (Chitose Gawa)

11.9マイル

Hoheikyo Onsen

12.2マイル

Lake Shikotsu (Shikotsuko)

20.7マイル

Mt. Tarumae (Tarumae-zan)

25.2マイル

レストラン

The Centurion Sauna Rest & Stay Sapporo Male Onlyのアメニティ

レストラン

大人専用

無料Wi-Fi

スパ

サウナ

ホットタブ

エアコン

24時間対応フロント

禁煙ルーム

滞在規則 - The Centurion Sauna Rest & Stay Sapporo Male Only

  • チェックイン / チェックアウト

  • ペット

  • インターネット

  • 年齢制限

  • 駐車場

  • 予約

  • 子供とベッド

  • この施設で受け付けるカード