/
9.2

806 отзывов

Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin

Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin

6170 Parkcenter Circle, Dublin, 43017, Огайо, Соединенные Штаты

Бронирование:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Выберите даты для просмотра цен

Бизнес-центр

Открытый бассейн

Бесплатная частная парковка

Бесплатный Wi-Fi

Фитнес-центр

Бассейн

Гидромассажная ванна

Кондиционер

Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin

Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin is a 3-star hotel in Dublin, Ohio, United States. Located 1,8 миль from the city center at 6170 Parkcenter Circle, this property offers breakfast and has 806 reviews. Price starts from $147.

Amenities include Pet Friendly (extra charges), Outdoor swimming pool, Business center (free), Private Parking (free), Wifi (free), Fitness center (free), Meeting/Banquet facilities (extra charges), Air conditioning, Parking On Site (free), 24-hour front desk, Non-smoking rooms, Wheelchair accessible, Elevator, Bathtub, Upper floors accessible by elevator, and Free toiletries.

Located at 6170 Parkcenter Circle in Dublin, Ohio, about 1,8 миль from the city center, this hotel provides on-site parking and free wifi, a 24-hour front desk, and accessible facilities for guests.

Located at 6170 Parkcenter Circle in Dublin, Ohio, about 1,8 миль from the city center, this 3-star stay pairs an outdoor swimming pool with on-site parking (free) and complimentary wifi, while a 24-hour front desk is ready to help at any hour.

Pet lovers will appreciate that pets are allowed (charges may apply), and breakfast is offered to start the day. For those balancing work or events, a free business center is available along with meeting and banquet facilities (extra charges apply) to host friendly gatherings or efficient sessions.

When it comes to convenience, major cards are accepted (American Express, Discover, Mastercard, Diners Club, Visa) since cash is not accepted. On-site perks include private parking (free), free wifi, a 24-hour front desk, air conditioning, non-smoking rooms, and free toiletries, ensuring a comfortable and hassle-free stay.

Ближайшие аэропорты

John Glenn Columbus International Airport

14,3 миль

Rickenbacker International Airport

20,8 миль

James M Cox Dayton International Airport

58,8 миль

Самые популярные удобства

Бизнес-центр

Открытый бассейн

Бесплатная частная парковка

Бесплатный Wi-Fi

Фитнес-центр

Бассейн

Гидромассажная ванна

Кондиционер

Парковка на территории

Круглосуточная стойка регистрации

Номера для некурящих

Доступно для инвалидных колясок

Лифт

Комнаты

Показать 5 фотографий

Люкс, Кровать Кинг, Диван-Кровать, Ванна, Доступ Для Маломобильных

1 Кровать King Size

1 Диван-Кровать

Собственная Ванная Комната

Ванна

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

+

Подробнее

This suite features 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath and free toiletries. This wheelchair accessible suite has air conditioning, a seating area with a flat-screen TV and a toilet with grab rails. The unit has 2 beds.

Показать 5 фотографий

Номер Делюкс, 2 Кровати Квин, Доступ Для Маломобильных, Душ Без Порога

2 Кровати Queen-Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

Кондиционер

+

Подробнее

Featuring free toiletries, this quadruple room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bath or a shower and a hairdryer. The quadruple room features air conditioning, a coffee machine, a wardrobe, heating and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit has 2 beds.

Показать 5 фотографий

Номер Делюкс, Кровать Кинг, Доступ Для Маломобильных, Душ Без Порога

1 Кровать King Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

Кондиционер

+

Подробнее

The spacious double room features air conditioning, a coffee machine, as well as a private bathroom boasting a walk-in shower and a bath or a shower. This double room has a wardrobe, heating and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit has 1 bed.

Показать 4 фотографии

Номер Делюкс, Кровать Кинг, Диван-Кровать

1 Кровать King Size

1 Диван-Кровать

Собственная Ванная Комната

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

Кондиционер

+

Подробнее

This air-conditioned quadruple room includes a flat-screen TV with cable channels and a private bathroom. The unit offers 2 beds.

Показать 4 фотографии

Улучшенный Номер, Кровать Кинг, Диван-Кровать

1 Кровать King Size

1 Диван-Кровать

Собственная Ванная Комната

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

Кондиционер

+

Подробнее

This air-conditioned quadruple room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with cable channels and a private bathroom. The unit has 2 beds.

Показать 4 фотографии

Улучшенный Номер, 2 Кровати Квин, Ванна, Доступ Для Маломобильных

2 Кровати Queen-Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Ванна

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

+

Подробнее

This air-conditioned quadruple room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with cable channels and a private bathroom. The unit has 2 beds.

Показать 5 фотографий

Номер Делюкс, 2 Кровати Квин, Ванна, Доступ Для Маломобильных

2 Кровати Queen-Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Ванна

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

+

Подробнее

This double room features air conditioning and microwave

Показать 4 фотографии

Люкс, 2 Кровати Квин, Диван-Кровать, Верхний Этаж

2 Кровати Queen-Size

1 Диван-Кровать

Собственная Ванная Комната

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

Кондиционер

+

Подробнее

This Queen suite is located on the high floor.

Показать 4 фотографии

Люкс, 2 Кровати Квин, Диван-Кровать

2 Кровати Queen-Size

1 Диван-Кровать

Собственная Ванная Комната

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

Кондиционер

+

Подробнее

This double room has air conditioning, sofa and microwave.

Показать 4 фотографии

Номер Делюкс, 2 Кровати Квин, Верхний Этаж

2 Кровати Queen-Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

Кондиционер

+

Подробнее

This room has a flat-screen TV, microwave and fridge.

Показать 4 фотографии

Номер Делюкс, Кровать Кинг, Верхний Этаж

1 Кровать King Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

Кондиционер

+

Подробнее

This deluxe King room is located on the high floor.

Показать 4 фотографии

Люкс, Кровать Кинг

1 Кровать King Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

Кондиционер

x8

+

x5

Подробнее

This suite has a sofa bed, microwave, refrigerator, and flat-screen TV.

Отзывы гостей

9.2

806 отзывов

Категории оценок

Чистота

Комфорт

Расположение

Удобства

Персонал

Цена и качество

Качество WiFi

Завтрак

Достопримечательности рядом с Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin

Аэропорты

John Glenn Columbus International Airport

14,3 миль

Rickenbacker International Airport

20,8 миль

James M Cox Dayton International Airport

58,8 миль

Бассейны

Расположение

  • Открытый

Удобства Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin

Бизнес-центр

Открытый бассейн

Бесплатная частная парковка

Бесплатный Wi-Fi

Фитнес-центр

Бассейн

Гидромассажная ванна

Кондиционер

Парковка на территории

Круглосуточная стойка регистрации

Номера для некурящих

Доступно для инвалидных колясок

Лифт

Правила проживания - Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin

  • Заезд / Выезд

  • Домашние животные

  • Интернет

  • Ограничения по возрасту

  • Парковка

  • Бронирования

  • Дети и кровати

  • Карты, принимаемые в этом объекте

Часто задаваемые вопросы - Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin

Can I bring my pet to Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin.

At what times are check-in and check-out at Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin?

Planning to stay at Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin? Kindly note that you can check in after 15:00 and before 11:00 is when you'll need to check out.

Does Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin come with parking?

Yes, the Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin does offer parking to its guests. Moreover, the parking available at the hotel is private, on-site, and completely free of charge. Additionally, there is no requirement for guests to make a reservation for parking.

What are the rates at Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin?

At Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin, prices have a starting point of $147. It's essential to note that rates might adjust based on room choice and your stay dates. Input dates for accurate rate checks.

Which room categories can I book at Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin?

The Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin offers a variety of room types including Deluxe Queen Rooms with Two Queen Beds, King Suites with Sofa Bed, Deluxe King Rooms, and Superior King Suites with Sofa Bed. The rooms range in size from 301 sqft to 474 sqft and can accommodate 2 to 4 adults and 1 to 3 children. Smoking is not allowed in any of the rooms. The beds in the rooms include queen size beds, king size beds, and sofa beds.

How can guests spend their time at Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin?

At Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin, guests can enjoy their time at the outdoor swimming pool. This leisure amenity provides a refreshing way to relax and cool off during their stay. The pool is located on the hotel grounds, allowing guests easy access to this feature.

Additionally, the hotel offers a hot tub or Jacuzzi. This amenity provides a therapeutic and relaxing experience for guests, allowing them to unwind and destress during their stay.

For those looking to stay active, the hotel features a fitness center. Guests can keep up with their workout routines and stay fit while enjoying their time at the hotel.

Lastly, for guests who need to attend to business matters, the hotel offers a business center. This amenity allows guests to access necessary equipment and facilities to conduct their work conveniently.

Overall, Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin provides guests with a range of leisure amenities to enhance their stay at the hotel.

Does Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin feature a pool area?

The Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin has an outdoor pool.

Does Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin accept credit cards?

Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Dublin accepts credit cards as a form of payment. Cash, however, is not accepted. Accepted credit cards include Visa, Diners Club, American Express, Discover, and Mastercard.

Другие объекты, которые могут вам понравиться

На основе ранее просмотренных
Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Grove City

Drury Inn & Suites Columbus Grove City

4109 Parkway Centre Dr, Grove City, 43123, Огайо, Соединенные Штаты

14,6 миль от текущего отеля

9.2

846 отзывов

От

$153
Holiday Inn Columbus-Hilliard by IHG

Holiday Inn Columbus-Hilliard by IHG

5495 Maxwell Place, Columbus, 43228, Огайо, Соединенные Штаты

6,9 миль от текущего отеля

8.7

105 отзывов

От

$170
Bexley Bed and Breakfast

Bexley Bed and Breakfast

519 South Drexel Avenue, Columbus, OH 43209, OHIO, UNITED STATES

13,2 миль от текущего отеля

10

3 отзыва

От

$300
Homewood Suites by Hilton Columbus-Hilliard

Homewood Suites by Hilton Columbus-Hilliard

3841 Park Mill Run Drive, Hilliard, 43026, Огайо, Соединенные Штаты

3,3 миль от текущего отеля

7.9

64 отзыва

От

$151
Red Roof Inn PLUS+ Columbus Downtown - Convention Center

Red Roof Inn PLUS+ Columbus Downtown - Convention Center

111 East Nationwide Boulevard, Columbus, 43215, Огайо, Соединенные Штаты

10,4 миль от текущего отеля

7.2

756 отзывов

От

$156
Homewood Suites Columbus - Airport

Homewood Suites Columbus - Airport

2880 Airport Drive, Columbus, 43219, Огайо, Соединенные Штаты

11,9 миль от текущего отеля

7.6

103 отзыва

От

$124
Motel 6-Grove City, OH

Motel 6-Grove City, OH

1900 Stringtown Road, Grove City, 43123, Огайо, Соединенные Штаты

14,4 миль от текущего отеля

6.6

264 отзыва

От

$81
Jungle House Modern Lofts - Arena District & Short North

Jungle House Modern Lofts - Arena District & Short North

605 Dennison Avenue, Columbus, 43215, Соединенные Штаты

9,7 миль от текущего отеля

8.6

27 отзывов

От

$300
Baymont Inn and Suites by Wyndham Columbus / Near OSU

Baymont Inn and Suites by Wyndham Columbus / Near OSU

887 Morse Rd, Columbus, 43229, Огайо, Соединенные Штаты

7,3 миль от текущего отеля

3.6

318 отзывов

От

$54