/
6.4

20 ביקורות

The Privi Hotel

The Privi Hotel

219/47, Moo 9 Nongprue, Banglamung Sai 2, Central Pattaya, Thailand, Pattaya, 20150, תאילנד

הזמנות:

+1 (888) 385-8465

בחרו תאריכים כדי לראות מחירים

חניה פרטית חינם

Free wifi

שירות חדרים

מיזוג אוויר

חניה במקום

קבלה 24 שעות

חדרים ללא עישון

מעלית

The Privi Hotel

Welcome to The Privi Hotel, your ultimate getaway nestled in the heart of Pattaya, Thailand! Just 0.3 מייל from the city center, you'll have easy access to all the energetic buzz of this beautiful coastal city. Priced attractively starting from just $18 per night, our cozy 2-star haven is perfect for both budget travelers and those seeking a comfortable stay without breaking the bank.

At The Privi Hotel, we believe in pampering our guests right from the start! Enjoy a delicious breakfast to fuel your adventurous day ahead, and take advantage of our complimentary amenities such as free WiFi and private parking. Our 24-hour front desk service is always ready to assist you whenever you need, while thoughtful touches like free toiletries in non-smoking rooms elevate your experience to the next level.

But wait, there's more! Looking to unwind after a day of exploring? Treat yourself to a soothing massage (available for an extra charge) and enjoy the breathtaking views from the hotel. Our guests have shared their delightful experiences, and with 20 reviews already, the warm and friendly atmosphere of The Privi Hotel has made a lasting impression. Come join us in Central Pattaya and make some unforgettable memories!

At The Privi Hotel, we cater to every kind of adventure-seeker! Whether you’re attending a bustling beach party or simply seeking some sun by the pool, our diverse range of room types ensures that we have something just for you. Traveling solo? The Superior, King room is a snug sanctuary perfect for one, while couples can cozy up in our Deluxe, Queen room, which offers extra space for a relaxed getaway. Families will feel right at home in our Superior, Double room, accommodating up to four adults, or why not spread out in our spacious Deluxe, 2 Twin room, ideal for larger groups? No matter which room you choose, comfort is guaranteed!

And when it comes to dining, you’re in luck! Start your morning with a hearty breakfast that will have you ready to tackle all the wonders Pattaya has to offer. Wander nearby for delightful local cuisines or explore the vibrant restaurants that dot the city. After a day of discovery, unwind after sunset with a traditional Thai massage – a perfect way to soothe those travel-weary muscles and wrap up your day in style. With enticing multicultural cuisine and vibrant nightlife just steps away, you will never run out of ways to indulge your taste buds and experience the local culture.

Don’t let cash-only payments deter you! Embrace the simplicity of The Privi Hotel and focus on enjoying every moment of your vacation. Join the ranks of our happy guests who have raved about our welcoming atmosphere and likable staff. With such an ideal blend of comfort, affordability, and charm, The Privi Hotel is ready to be your home away from home in Pattaya. So pack your bags, unleash your adventurous spirit, and let the fun begin at The Privi Hotel – where unforgettable moments await!

שדות תעופה הקרובים ביותר

U-Tapao International Airport

19.2 מייל

Suvarnabhumi Airport

53.4 מייל

השירותים הפופולריים ביותר

חניה פרטית חינם

Free wifi

שירות חדרים

מיזוג אוויר

חניה במקום

קבלה 24 שעות

חדרים ללא עישון

מעלית

נוף

ציוד טואלטיקה חינם

חדרים

חוות דעת של אורחים

6.4

20 ביקורות

קטגוריות של הערכות

ניקיון

נוחות

מיקום

מתקנים

צוות

תמורה לכסף

איכות ה-WiFi

נקודות עניין בסביבת The Privi Hotel

אטרקציות

Ripley's Believe it or Not! Pattaya

0.1 מייל

Pattaya Beach

0.2 מייל

Pattaya Teddy Bear Museum

1.2 מייל

Pattaya Floating Market

1.5 מייל

Colosseum

1.7 מייל

Nongnooch Garden Pattaya (Nong Nooch Tropical Garden)

1.7 מייל

Pattaya Water Park at Pattaya Park Beach Resort

2 מייל

Underwater World Pattaya

2.5 מייל

Mini Siam

2.6 מייל

Sanctuary of Truth (Prasat Sut Ja-Tum)

3 מייל

Coral Island (Koh Larn)

6.8 מייל

Frost Magical Ice of Siam

7 מייל

Pattaya Dolphin World

7.8 מייל

Bangkok Cruise Port (Laem Chabang)

11.2 מייל

Upside Down Pattaya

11.9 מייל

שירותים בThe Privi Hotel

חניה פרטית חינם

Free wifi

שירות חדרים

מיזוג אוויר

חניה במקום

קבלה 24 שעות

חדרים ללא עישון

מעלית

נוף

ציוד טואלטיקה חינם

חוקי שהות - The Privi Hotel

  • צ'ק-אין / צ'ק-אאוט

  • חיות מחמד

  • אינטרנט

  • הגבלות גיל

  • חניה

  • הזמנות

  • ילדים ומיטות

  • כרטיסים המתקבלים בנכס זה

שאלות נפוצות - The Privi Hotel

Is there parking at The Privi Hotel?

Yes, The Privi Hotel offers complimentary private on-site parking for guests without requiring reservations.

What's the nightly rate at The Privi Hotel?

Room rates at The Privi Hotel initiate from $18. Yet, variations occur based on your room and date preferences. For exact rates, please insert your travel dates.

Which room categories can I book at The Privi Hotel?

The Privi Hotel offers a Superior Double Room with a Double bed, accommodating 2 adults. Smoking is not allowed in this room, which has a size of 215 sqft. The hotel also provides Deluxe Twin and Deluxe Double Rooms, both non-smoking and spacious at 323 sqft, with Twin beds for 2 adults and 1 child, and a Queen size bed for 2 adults and 1 child, respectively.

What activities does The Privi Hotel offer?

At The Privi Hotel, guests can spend their time enjoying the leisure amenities provided. They can relax in the comfort of their non-smoking room with air conditioning and take in the view. Guests can also utilize the private parking available on site. Additionally, they can indulge in room service, ensuring a convenient and comfortable stay. For those who want to explore the area, the hotel offers shuttle services and airport shuttle, making travel hassle-free. With free Wi-Fi and 24-hour front desk services, guests can stay connected and have their needs attended to at any time. The hotel also provides free toiletries, ensuring a pleasant and enjoyable stay.

Does The Privi Hotel accept credit cards and cash payments?

The Privi Hotel only accepts cash as a payment method. Credit cards are not accepted at this hotel.

נכסים נוספים שעשויים לעניין אותך

בהתבסס על נכסים שנצפו בעבר
soi2inn

soi2inn

380 Soi Pattaya 2, Pattaya, 20150, תאילנד

1.2 מייל מהמלון הנוכחי

8.4

479 ביקורות

החל מ

$42
The Route Sriracha Hotel And Residence

The Route Sriracha Hotel And Residence

789/23 , Rai Nuang-Nongkam Road, Pattaya, Chonburi, 20230, תאילנד

13.5 מייל מהמלון הנוכחי

7.9

28 ביקורות

החל מ

$52
Ana Anan Resort & Villas Pattaya

Ana Anan Resort & Villas Pattaya

288 Moo 2, Soi Na Jomtien 20, Na Jomtien, Pattaya, 20250, תאילנד

6.4 מייל מהמלון הנוכחי

8.6

1,185 ביקורות

החל מ

$107
The Zign Hotel

The Zign Hotel

555/65 Moo 5, 12 Naklua Road, Banglamung, Pattaya, 20150, תאילנד

3 מייל מהמלון הנוכחי

7.9

517 ביקורות

החל מ

$78
Review Resort

Review Resort

155/2 Moo 9, Sattahip, Sattahip Province, Chonburi City, 20180, Thailand, Rayong, 20180, תאילנד

13.6 מייל מהמלון הנוכחי

6.3

26 ביקורות

החל מ

$43
Royal Thai Pavilion Jomtien Hotel

Royal Thai Pavilion Jomtien Hotel

246/91 Moo 12, Jomtien Beach Rd., Nongprew, Banglamung, Pattaya, 20160, תאילנד

3.9 מייל מהמלון הנוכחי

6.9

34 ביקורות

החל מ

$89
BOX BOX Hotel and Sports Restaurant

BOX BOX Hotel and Sports Restaurant

36/109 Moo 5, Phlo Ta Luang Sattahip, Sattahip District Chon Buri, Rayong, 20180, תאילנד

15.3 מייל מהמלון הנוכחי

9.6

20 ביקורות

החל מ

$300
Vattui Beach Villa Jomtien

Vattui Beach Villa Jomtien

127 Moo.9 Jomtien Beach Road, Nongprue, Banglamung Chonburi, Pattaya, 20150, תאילנד

4.4 מייל מהמלון הנוכחי

0

0 ביקורות

החל מ

$300
CU@Jomtien

CU@Jomtien

279/159 Moo 12 Nongprue Banglamung, Pattaya, 20150, תאילנד

3.1 מייל מהמלון הנוכחי

4.4

8 ביקורות

החל מ

$300