/
9.3

134 yorum

Hostal La Casa Sanlúcar

Hostal La Casa Sanlúcar

Calle Ancha 84, Planta 2da, Sanlúcar de Barrameda, 11540, DOÑANA NATİONAL PARK, SPAİN

Rezervasyon:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Ücretsiz wifi

Oda Servisi

Servis aracı hizmeti

Klima

Bar

Tur Masası

Güneşlenme terası

Ses yalıtımlı odalar

Hostal La Casa Sanlúcar

Hostal La Casa Sanlúcar is a 2-star guest house in Sanlúcar de Barrameda, Spain. The address is Calle Ancha 84, Planta 2da, and the property sits just 0,1 mil from the city center.

Key amenities include Parking (extra charges), Pet Friendly (extra charges), Wifi (free), Room service, Shuttle service, Air conditioning, Airport shuttle (extra charges), Bar, Tour desk, Sun deck, Soundproof rooms, Non-smoking rooms, and Elevator. The property has 134 reviews.

Located in the heart of Sanlúcar de Barrameda, this guest house offers practical comforts like free Wifi and air conditioning, with easy access to central sights and convenient options such as shuttle services and a Bar.

Step into the heart of Sanlúcar de Barrameda, where the city center sits a mere 0,1 mil away—perfect for breezy strolls to morning markets or sunset tapas. After a day of exploring, the guest house offers handy touches like a Bar for a quick drink, a Sun deck to soak up the warm Spanish sun, and a Tour desk ready to map out day trips. An Elevator keeps luggage moving smoothly between floors, while soundproofed rooms promise a peaceful retreat after busy days.

Room options cater to every group. A Family Room welcomes up to four adults, ideal for families or small groups on the go. A Room accommodates two, while two Superior Rooms offer comfortable choices for couples or friends. The Superior Room, Double or 2 Twin Beds, features a 1 x Double or Twin bed setup, with another Superior Room also designed for two guests.

Practical details to note include Parking (extra charges) and Airport shuttle (extra charges), plus a pet-friendly policy (pets allowed on request; charges may apply). Accepted payment methods cover Cash and cards such as Visa, Mastercard, Diners Club, JCB, Red 6000, Maestro, and Discover. With 134 reviews to its name, this spot carries a traveler-friendly reputation for easy access, comfortable stays, and friendly amenities.

En Yakın Havalimanları

Jerez Airport

16,3 mil

Seville San Pablo Airport

50,9 mil

En popüler olanaklar

Ücretsiz wifi

Oda Servisi

Servis aracı hizmeti

Klima

Bar

Tur Masası

Güneşlenme terası

Ses yalıtımlı odalar

Sigara içilmeyen odalar

Asansör

Oda Sayısı

Superior Double or Twin Room in Hostal La Casa Sanlúcar

4 fotoğrafı göster

Superior Oda, Çift Kişilik Veya 2 Tek Kişilik Yatak

Çift Kişilik Veya 2 Tek Kişilik Yatak

Özel Banyo

Minibar

Düz ekran TV

Klima

Daha fazla detay

The twin/double room provides air conditioning, a washing machine, a terrace with a quiet street view as well as a private bathroom featuring a bath or a shower. The unit offers 2 beds.

Family Room in Hostal La Casa Sanlúcar

7 fotoğrafı göster

Aile Odası

Özel Banyo

Minibar

Düz ekran TV

Klima

x4

Daha fazla detay

The family room provides air conditioning, a washing machine, a terrace with city views as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower. The unit offers 3 beds.

Double Room in Hostal La Casa Sanlúcar

8 fotoğrafı göster

Oda

Özel Banyo

Minibar

Düz ekran TV

Klima

Daha fazla detay

The double room offers air conditioning, a washing machine, a terrace with city views as well as a private bathroom featuring a walk-in shower.

Superior Double Room in Hostal La Casa Sanlúcar

8 fotoğrafı göster

Superior Oda

Özel Banyo

Minibar

Düz ekran TV

Klima

Daha fazla detay

This double room has a tile/marble floor, private entrance and air conditioning.

This room can accommodate a 3rd adult for EUR 20.

Misafir Yorumları

9.3

134 yorum

Hostal La Casa Sanlúcar Çevresindeki İlgi Çekici Noktalar

Gezilecek Yerler

Doñana National Park

3,8 mil

Jerez de la Frontera

15,4 mil

Genovés Park (Parque Genovés)

17,1 mil

Roman Theatre of Cádiz (Teatro Romano de Cádiz)

17,2 mil

La Caleta Beach

17,3 mil

La Viña

17,3 mil

Cadiz Cruise Port (Puerto de Cádiz)

17,4 mil

El Pópulo

17,6 mil

Hostal La Casa Sanlúcar Olanakları

Ücretsiz wifi

Oda Servisi

Servis aracı hizmeti

Klima

Bar

Tur Masası

Güneşlenme terası

Ses yalıtımlı odalar

Sigara içilmeyen odalar

Asansör

Konaklama Kuralları - Hostal La Casa Sanlúcar

  • Giriş / Çıkış

  • Evcil Hayvanlar

  • İnternet

  • Yaş kısıtlamaları

  • Otopark

  • Rezervasyonlar

  • Çocuklar ve yataklar

  • Bu tesiste kabul edilen kartlar

Beğenebileceğiniz Diğer Mekanlar

Daha önce görüntülenen özelliklere göre