/
8

1,345 تقييم

Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes

Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes

Boulevard Des Patureaux - Rn 23 Angers Paris, Sainte Luce Sur Loire, 44985, فرنسا

الحجوزات:

+1 (888) 385-8465

اختر التواريخ لعرض الأسعار

مطعم

واي فاي مجاني

تكييف الهواء

بار

تراس للتشمس

تراس

غرف لغير المدخنين

متاح لكراسي المعاقين

Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes

Welcome to Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes! This charming 3-star hotel is located in Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire, just a short 0٫7ميل away from the city center of this picturesque French town. With a starting price of $72, this hotel is not only budget-friendly but also offers a comfortable stay for travelers exploring the region.

With 1345 reviews, Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes is highly appreciated by guests. The hotel offers a range of amenities, including free Wi-Fi, air conditioning, a bar, restaurant, sun deck, terrace, and garden. For those who are driving or have a furry friend along, the hotel provides private parking and is pet-friendly for an additional charge, ensuring a convenient stay for all guests.

Whether you're looking to unwind in a non-smoking room, enjoy a delicious meal at the on-site restaurant, or explore the nearby attractions with ease, Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes has everything you need for a pleasant stay in Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire. Experience the warm hospitality and excellent services of this hotel during your next trip to France.

Dine like a true foodie at Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes's very own Le Resto Novo restaurant. This family-friendly dining establishment offers a delightful culinary experience right at your doorstep, making your stay not only convenient but tasty too. With a wide range of dishes to choose from, you can savor every bite in the cozy ambiance of the restaurant. Whether you're craving a hearty meal or something light and refreshing, Le Resto Novo is here to cater to your gastronomic desires during your stay.

For a seamless and hassle-free check-in and check-out experience, Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes accepts various payment methods, including Mastercard, Visa, American Express, and Maestro. Cash is not accepted at the hotel, ensuring that your transactions are smooth and secure. This flexibility allows you to focus on enjoying your stay without worrying about the nitty-gritty details, leaving you free to explore all the wonders that Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire has to offer.

At Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes, your furry companions are more than welcome to join you on your adventure. With a pet-friendly policy in place, you can bring along your beloved pets to share in the fun (charges may apply). Now, every member of your family can enjoy a relaxing stay in this charming 3-star hotel, creating unforgettable memories together in this beautiful French town. Pack your bags, grab your four-legged friend, and get ready for a vacation filled with comfort, convenience, and boundless hospitality at Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes.

أقرب المطارات

Nantes Atlantique Airport

9٫4ميل

Saint-Nazaire - Montoir

31ميل

Rennes - Saint-Jacques

57ميل

Angers – Loire Airport

59ميل

أكثر الخدمات شعبية

مطعم

واي فاي مجاني

تكييف الهواء

بار

تراس للتشمس

تراس

غرف لغير المدخنين

متاح لكراسي المعاقين

حديقة

غرف

عرض 7 صور

غرفة, 2 سريران توأمان

2 سريران مفردان

حمّام خاص

تلفزيون بشاشة مسطحة

تكييف الهواء

صانع الشاي/القهوة

+

المزيد من التفاصيل

Offering free toiletries, this twin room includes a private bathroom with a bath and a shower. The air-conditioned twin room offers a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe, heating as well as garden views. The unit offers 2 beds.

عرض 8 صور

غرفة

حمّام خاص

تلفزيون بشاشة مسطحة

تكييف الهواء

صانع الشاي/القهوة

+

المزيد من التفاصيل

This room with attached bathroom includes a TV and features a contemporary décor.

عرض 7 صور

غرفة, 2 سريران

2 سريران

واي فاي مجاني

تلفزيون بشاشة مسطحة

صانع الشاي/القهوة

+

المزيد من التفاصيل

عرض 5 صور

غرفة عائلية

تلفزيون بشاشة مسطحة

صانع الشاي/القهوة

x4

+

x3

المزيد من التفاصيل

A TV and a telephone feature in this room with attached bathroom.

عرض 7 صور

غرفة قياسية, 2 سريران توأمان

2 سريران مفردان

x250

+

x120

المزيد من التفاصيل

عرض 7 صور

غرفة قياسية, سرير مزدوج

1 سرير مزدوج

x250

+

x120

المزيد من التفاصيل

عرض 8 صور

غرفة عائلية, غرف متصلة

المزيد من التفاصيل

تقييمات الضيوف

8

1,345 تقييم

تصنيفات التقييمات

النظافة

الراحة

الموقع

المرافق

الموظفين

قيمة مقابل المال

جودة الواي فاي

نقاط الاهتمام حول Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes

معالم

Nantes Art Museum (Musée d'Arts de Nantes)

3٫9ميل

Château des Ducs de Bretagne (Castle of the Dukes of Brittany)

4٫2ميل

Machines of the Isle (Les Machines de L'ile)

5٫1ميل

Jules Verne Museum (Musée Jules Verne)

5٫8ميل

Nantes Wine Museum (Musee du Vignoble Nantais)

11٫7ميل

Boissière du Doré Zoo (Zoo de la Boissière du Doré)

13٫9ميل

مطاعم

مرافق Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes

مطعم

واي فاي مجاني

تكييف الهواء

بار

تراس للتشمس

تراس

غرف لغير المدخنين

متاح لكراسي المعاقين

حديقة

قواعد الإقامة - Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes

  • تسجيل الوصول / تسجيل المغادرة

  • الحيوانات الأليفة

  • إنترنت

  • قيود العمر

  • مواقف السيارات

  • الحجوزات

  • الأطفال والأسرّة

  • البطاقات المقبولة في هذا العقار

الأسئلة الشائعة - Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes

Is Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes pet-friendly?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at Hôtel Inn Design Resto Novo Nantes Sainte Luce, as they allow pets with possible charges.

When are the check-in and check-out times for Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes?

Guests at Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes can check in between 14:00 and 22:00. Check-out time is set for 12:00.

Does Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes come with parking?

Yes, parking is available at the Hôtel Inn Design Resto Novo Nantes Sainte Luce for a fee of €2 per day. The hotel offers private on-site parking, making it convenient for guests with vehicles.

What are the rates at Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes?

Accommodation at Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes starts as low as $72. Rates could differ based on your room selection and dates. Ensure to enter your dates for the most accurate pricing.

Which room categories can I book at Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes?

The hotel offers Double Rooms and Twin Rooms, each accommodating 2 adults and 1 child. Smoking is not allowed in either room type, and they both have a room size of 172 sqft. The Double Room has a Double bed while the Twin Room has two Twin beds.

What is there to do in Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes?

At the Hôtel Inn Design Resto Novo Nantes Sainte Luce, guests can enjoy leisure amenities such as a bar, sun deck, terrace, and garden. The hotel also features a family-friendly restaurant on site called Le Resto Novo. Guests can relax in the garden or enjoy a meal at the restaurant, making it easy to unwind and enjoy their stay. Additionally, the hotel provides private parking, making it convenient for guests to explore the surrounding area. With amenities like air conditioning and free toiletries, guests can feel comfortable throughout their stay. Whether relaxing on the sun deck or dining at the on-site restaurant, guests have various leisure options to make their experience enjoyable.

Does Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes feature its own restaurants?

The hotel has a restaurant on site called Le Resto Novo, known for its family-friendly ambience.

Does Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Nantes accept credit cards and cash payments?

Hôtel Inn Design Resto Novo Nantes Sainte Luce does not accept cash payments. The hotel accepts credit cards such as Mastercard, Visa, American Express, and Maestro for transactions.

عقارات أخرى قد تعجبك

استنادًا إلى العقارات التي تمت مشاهدتها سابقًا
Le 2 by Hotel Akena - Nantes Beaujoire, Porte de Sainte Luce

Le 2 by Hotel Akena - Nantes Beaujoire, Porte de Sainte Luce

Domaine Des Thebaudieres, Rue D'amsterdam, Sainte Luce Sur Loire, 44980, فرنسا

1ميل من الفندق الحالي

7.6

666 تقييم

من

$72
Abbaye De Villeneuve

Abbaye De Villeneuve

Route De Le Roche Sur Yon, Les Sorinieres, 44840, فرنسا

9٫7ميل من الفندق الحالي

9.1

311 تقييم

من

$300
Quick Palace Nantes La Beaujoire

Quick Palace Nantes La Beaujoire

6 Rue Du Chemin Rouge, Nantes, 44300, فرنسا

1٫1ميل من الفندق الحالي

6.7

1,297 تقييم

من

$86
Hôtel De La Gare Nantes Station Hotel Nantes

Hôtel De La Gare Nantes Station Hotel Nantes

5 Allée Commandant Charcot, Nantes, 44000, فرنسا

3٫8ميل من الفندق الحالي

7

217 تقييم

من

$106
La Maison Bleue Trentemoult

La Maison Bleue Trentemoult

11 rue du Général Leclerc, Rezé, 44400, NANTES METROPOLITAN AREA, FRANCE

5٫9ميل من الفندق الحالي

8.8

186 تقييم

من

$300
Surprenantes - Château du Pé

Surprenantes - Château du Pé

Rue De L'égalité, Le Pellerin, 44640, فرنسا

11٫7ميل من الفندق الحالي

8.5

235 تقييم

من

$300
Chambres d'Hôtes Vignes et Loire

Chambres d'Hôtes Vignes et Loire

La Galoire, Drain, 49530, فرنسا

13٫7ميل من الفندق الحالي

8.8

83 تقييم

من

$300
Appart-Hotel Mer & Golf City Ile de Nantes

Appart-Hotel Mer & Golf City Ile de Nantes

45 bis rue de la Tour d'Auvergne, Nantes, 44200, NANTES METROPOLITAN AREA, FRANCE

5ميل من الفندق الحالي

8.5

60 تقييم

من

$300
Mercure Nantes Centre Passage Pommeraye

Mercure Nantes Centre Passage Pommeraye

2 Rue Boileau, Nantes, 44000, فرنسا

4٫5ميل من الفندق الحالي

8.2

979 تقييم

من

$495