/
9.1

229 리뷰

Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center

Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center

1800 Highway 26 East, Grapevine, 76051, 텍사스 주, 미국

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

레스토랑

비즈니스 센터

야외 수영장

실내 수영장

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

피트니스 센터

Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center

Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center is a 4-star hotel in Grapevine, Texas, United States, located about 2.5마일 from the city center at 1800 Highway 26 East. Prices start from $99.

Featured amenities include free parking, free WiFi, an indoor pool and an outdoor pool, a restaurant and bar, a 24-hour front desk, and an airport shuttle (free). Business facilities such as a meeting/banquet venue and a business center are available, along with a fitness center and room service. Additional perks include a tennis court (free), terrace, sun deck, garden, elevator access, non-smoking rooms, wheelchair accessibility, and beach chairs/umbrellas.

Reviews count at 229, reflecting traveler impressions for this Grapevine property. The hotel is located in Grapevine, Texas, United States, about 2.5마일 from the city center, with the address at 1800 Highway 26 East.

On-site dining adds a flavorful soundtrack to the stay. The Vineyard serves American fare in a family-friendly, traditional setting, while Bonnie & Clyde's Hideout offers a traditional American option for a more laid-back bite. Both venues keep mealtime convenient without stepping off the property, perfect after a day of exploring Grapevine.

Recreation options pair relaxation with activity. An indoor pool stays open all year for a quiet swim, with age restrictions making it adults-only, while a seasonal outdoor pool invites sun-soaked dips in warmer months. A free-to-use tennis court sits alongside a sun deck, terrace, and garden—great spots to unwind between adventures or meetings.

Practical comforts round out the experience. A meeting/banquet venue and a business center cater to events and work goals, complemented by a 24-hour front desk for around-the-clock assistance. Helpful travel conveniences include free airport shuttle, free parking, and free WiFi, plus elevator access and non-smoking rooms to keep stays smooth and easy.

가장 가까운 공항

Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport

4.4마일

Dallas Love Field

13.7마일

Fort Worth Meacham International Airport

20.7마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

레스토랑

비즈니스 센터

야외 수영장

실내 수영장

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

피트니스 센터

수영장

회의/연회 시설

온수 욕조

에어컨

무료 공항 셔틀

테니스 코트

선데크

현장 주차

테라스

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

휠체어 접근 가능

해변 의자/누워있는 의자

해변 우산

정원

엘리베이터

놀이터

객실

5개 사진 보기

객실, 2개 퀸 침대

2 퀸 사이즈 침대

전용 욕실

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

Cable TV and a reclining chair are featured in this room. Tea and coffee-making facilities are also included.

5개 사진 보기

슈페리어 스위트, 킹베드, 소파베드

1 킹사이즈 침대

1 소파 베드

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

차/커피 메이커

x4

+

x3

자세히 보기

Providing free toiletries, this suite includes a private bathroom with a bath or a shower and a hairdryer. The spacious suite provides air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, a wardrobe and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit offers 2 beds.

5개 사진 보기

객실, 2개 퀸 침대, 욕조, 청각장애인 접근 가능, 휠체어 접근 가능

2 퀸 사이즈 침대

전용 욕실

욕조

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

x4

+

x3

자세히 보기

This hearing-accessible executive level room features a visual alarm and notification devices for the doorbell or door knock and incoming telephone calls. Please note, corresponding photos may not reflect the specific accessible room type or room feature.

5개 사진 보기

객실, 2개 퀸 침대, 청각장애인 접근 가능

2 퀸 사이즈 침대

전용 욕실

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

This mobility and hearing accessible standard room features an accessible tub. The room also has a visual alarm and notification devices for the doorbell and incoming telephone calls.

Any corresponding photo may not reflect the specific accessible room type or room feature

4개 사진 보기

킹룸

1 킹사이즈 침대

전용 욕실

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

Cable TV and a reclining chair are featured in this room. Tea and coffee-making facilities are also included.

4개 사진 보기

킹룸, 청각장애인 접근 가능

1 킹사이즈 침대

전용 욕실

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

x4

+

x3

자세히 보기

This hearing-accessible executive level room features a visual alarm and notification devices for the doorbell or door knock and incoming telephone calls. Please note, corresponding photos may not reflect the specific accessible room type or room feature.

4개 사진 보기

킹룸, 욕조, 청각장애인 접근 가능, 휠체어 접근 가능

1 킹사이즈 침대

전용 욕실

욕조

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

Cable TV and a reclining chair are featured in this room. Tea and coffee-making facilities are also included. The room also has a visual alarm and notification devices for the doorbell and incoming telephone calls.

4개 사진 보기

킹룸, 청각장애인 접근 가능, 휠체어 접근 가능, 롤인 샤워

1 킹사이즈 침대

전용 욕실

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

x4

+

x3

자세히 보기

This hearing-accessible room features a visual alarm and notification devices for the doorbell or door knock and incoming telephone calls. Please note, corresponding photos may not reflect the specific accessible room type or room feature.

9개 사진 보기

킹룸, 클럽 레벨

1 킹사이즈 침대

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

차/커피 메이커

+

자세히 보기

8개 사진 보기

객실, 2개 퀸 침대, 클럽 레벨

2 퀸 사이즈 침대

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

차/커피 메이커

+

자세히 보기

6개 사진 보기

객실, 2개 퀸 침대, 클럽 레벨, 청각장애인 접근 가능

2 퀸 사이즈 침대

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

차/커피 메이커

+

자세히 보기

5개 사진 보기

객실, 2개 퀸 침대, 욕조, 휠체어 접근 가능

2 퀸 사이즈 침대

욕조

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

게스트 리뷰

9.1

229 리뷰

평가 항목

청결도

편안함

위치

시설

직원

가성비

WiFi 품질

Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center 주변 관심 지점

명소

SEA LIFE® Aquarium Dallas

0.3마일

LEGOLAND® Discovery Center Dallas Fort Worth

0.5마일

AT&T Stadium (Cowboys Stadium)

14.9마일

George W. Bush Presidential Library and Museum

17.6마일

Perot Museum of Nature and Science

18.3마일

Nasher Sculpture Center

18.6마일

Dallas Arts District

18.6마일

Sixth Floor Museum at Dealey Plaza

18.6마일

Dealey Plaza

18.7마일

John F. Kennedy Memorial Plaza

18.7마일

Reunion Tower

18.8마일

Pioneer Plaza

19마일

Dallas Zoo

20.1마일

Billy Bob's Texas

21마일

Fort Worth Stockyards National Historic District

21마일

레스토랑

수영장

위치

  • 실내

연령 제한

  • 성인 전용

위치

  • 야외

Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center의 편의시설

레스토랑

비즈니스 센터

야외 수영장

실내 수영장

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

피트니스 센터

수영장

회의/연회 시설

온수 욕조

에어컨

무료 공항 셔틀

테니스 코트

선데크

현장 주차

테라스

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

휠체어 접근 가능

해변 의자/누워있는 의자

해변 우산

정원

엘리베이터

놀이터

숙박 규칙 - Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드

자주 묻는 질문 - Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center

When are the check-in and check-out times for Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center?

The established timings at Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center are: Check-in after 16:00 and check-out before 11:00.

Does Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center provide parking options?

Yes, the Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center offers free on-site parking for its guests. Reservations for parking are not required, and the parking is open to the public.

What's the nightly rate at Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center?

Starting prices for Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center are around $99. This may vary based on room categories and travel dates. To confirm rates, please provide your stay dates.

What types of rooms does Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center offer?

At the Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center, the hotel offers various types of rooms. These include two queen rooms, queen rooms, and king rooms. All rooms have a size of 355 sqft and do not allow smoking. The occupancy varies depending on the room type, accommodating either 2 adults and 1 child or 4 adults and 3 children. The bed sizes range from 2 queen beds to 1 king bed.

Where can guests find entertainment in Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center?

Guests at Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center can spend their time enjoying the leisure amenities offered by the hotel. They can relax by the indoor or outdoor swimming pools, soak in the hot tub/Jacuzzi, or sunbathe on the beach chairs/loungers. The hotel also has a golf course for guests who enjoy playing golf.

For those looking to stay active, there is a fitness center and a ping-pong table available. Families with children can take advantage of the playground and outdoor fireplace for some outdoor fun. The hotel also has a business center for guests who need to work during their stay.

In terms of dining options, there are two restaurants on site. THE VINEYARD offers a family-friendly ambience and serves American cuisine. BONNIE & CLYDE'S HIDEOUT has a traditional ambience and also serves American cuisine.

Does Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center feature a pool area?

The Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center has two pools. Pool 1 is an indoor pool that is available all season, but it has age restrictions and is only for adults. Pool 2 is an outdoor pool, but its availability is seasonal.

Does Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center feature its own restaurants?

Yes, the Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center has two on-site restaurants. The first one is called THE VINEYARD, which offers American cuisine and has a family-friendly and traditional ambiance. The second restaurant is BONNIE & CLYDE'S HIDEOUT, also serving American cuisine with a traditional ambiance.

What methods of payment does Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center accept?

Hilton DFW Lakes Executive Conference Center accepts payments through JCB, Mastercard, Diners Club, American Express, Discover, and Visa. However, cash is not accepted as a form of payment.

다른 숙소 추천

이전에 본 숙소 기반
Hampton Inn & Suites Dallas-DFW Airport Hurst

Hampton Inn & Suites Dallas-DFW Airport Hurst

1600 Hurst Town Center Drive, Hurst, 76054, 텍사스 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 11.6마일

8.9

226 리뷰

최저

$105
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Fort Worth North - Northlake by IHG

Holiday Inn Express & Suites Fort Worth North - Northlake by IHG

13261 Raceway Drive, Roanoke, 76262, 텍사스 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 13.9마일

8.9

192 리뷰

최저

$134
Home2 Suites By Hilton Fort Worth Arlington West

Home2 Suites By Hilton Fort Worth Arlington West

1225 Little Cina Ln, Fort Worth, 76120, 텍사스 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 15.2마일

8.4

197 리뷰

최저

$108
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites DFW West - Hurst by IHG

Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites DFW West - Hurst by IHG

820 Thousand Oaks Drive, Hurst, 76054, 텍사스 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 11.6마일

8.6

164 리뷰

최저

$107
Home2 Suites By Hilton Fort Worth Northlake

Home2 Suites By Hilton Fort Worth Northlake

13351 Raceway Drive, Roanoke, 76262, 텍사스 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 13.9마일

9

90 리뷰

최저

$140
Residence Inn by Marriott Dallas DFW Airport West/Bedford

Residence Inn by Marriott Dallas DFW Airport West/Bedford

2000 State Highway 121, Bedford, 76021, 텍사스 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 9.3마일

9

49 리뷰

최저

$212
3/3 Condo on Texas Motor Speedway

3/3 Condo on Texas Motor Speedway

3575 Lone Star Circle 607, Fort Worth, TX 76177, TEXAS, UNITED STATES

현재 호텔로부터 14.4마일

10

6 리뷰

최저

$300
Baymont by Wyndham Bedford-Dallas

Baymont by Wyndham Bedford-Dallas

1908 Forest Ridge Dr , Bedford, 76021, 텍사스 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 10마일

6.2

4 리뷰

최저

$53
Fairfield by Marriott Inn & Suites Fort Worth Alliance Airport

Fairfield by Marriott Inn & Suites Fort Worth Alliance Airport

13309 Boaz Ranch Road, Fort Worth, 76177, 텍사스 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 15마일

8.4

28 리뷰

최저

$548