/
8.8

3,056 리뷰

Hôtel La Prison

Hôtel La Prison

1 Rue des Albigeois , Beziers, 34500, 프랑스

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

레스토랑

야외 수영장

무료 와이파이

수영장

선데크

테라스

24시간 프런트 데스크

Hôtel La Prison

Hôtel La Prison is a 3-star retreat in Villeneuve-lès-Béziers, France, located at 1 Rue des Albigeois, just 4마일 from the city center. With 3,056 reviews, this hotel offers a reliable base for travelers seeking comfort and easy access to the region.

Breakfast is offered to start mornings right, and featured amenities include free Wifi, an outdoor swimming pool, a restaurant, a bar, a sun deck, and a terrace. Additional conveniences encompass a 24-hour front desk, non-smoking rooms, wheelchair accessibility, and an elevator, with meeting/banquet facilities and pet friendly options available for an extra charge.

Sun decks, terraces, and the inviting pool scene pair with easy access to local sights, inviting travelers to linger and discover the charm of the area.

At Hôtel La Prison, dining continues the experience with BISTRO LA PRISON, an on-site restaurant that invites guests to savor local flavors in a convivial setting. An after-dine drink from the bar complements evenings on the terrace or sun deck, perfect for soaking up the Provençal ambiance after a day of exploring Villeneuve-lès-Béziers.

The outdoor pool provides a refreshing retreat, with access reserved for adults to keep things serene. The poolside scene is complemented by sun decks and terraces, ideal for catching the warm breezes and plotting the next day’s adventures.

Accommodations come in a range of styles, including Standard Rooms, Deluxe Rooms, Superior Rooms, and various Suites, including options for families and two-bedroom layouts; all are non-smoking. Pets are allowed on request, with possible charges. For payment, cash is not accepted, and major cards such as American Express, Visa, Mastercard, JCB, and UnionPay are welcomed.

가장 가까운 공항

Béziers Cap d'Agde Airport

7.4마일

Montpellier–Méditerranée Airport

41마일

Perpignan–Rivesaltes Airport

45마일

Carcassonne-Salvaza

46.3마일

Castres–Mazamet Airport

48.4마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

레스토랑

야외 수영장

무료 와이파이

수영장

선데크

테라스

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

휠체어 접근 가능

엘리베이터

객실

Standard Twin Room in Hôtel La Prison

3개 사진 보기

스탠다드룸, 2 트윈 베드

2 싱글 침대

전용 욕실

와이파이

엘리베이터로 접근 가능한 상층부

샤워

자세히 보기

Offering free toiletries, this twin room includes a private bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. Rooms on the upper floors are reachable by elevator. The unit offers 2 beds.

Triple Room in Hôtel La Prison

6개 사진 보기

객실

전용 욕실

와이파이

평면 스크린 TV

엘리베이터로 접근 가능한 상층부

x3

자세히 보기

Featuring free toiletries, this triple room includes a private bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. Rooms on the upper floors are reachable by elevator. The unit has 2 beds.

8개 사진 보기

스탠다드룸

전용 욕실

엘리베이터로 접근 가능한 상층부

샤워

무료 세면도구

x10

+

x6

자세히 보기

Offering free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. Rooms on the upper floors are reachable by elevator. The unit offers 1 bed.

7개 사진 보기

스위트룸

전용 욕실

미니바

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

+

자세히 보기

The spacious family room features a mini-bar, a coffee machine, as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower and a hairdryer. The unit has 5 beds.

7개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 침실 2개

전용 욕실

미니바

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

+

자세히 보기

This spacious suite consists of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath and free toiletries. The suite provides a mini-bar, a coffee machine, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 3 beds.

15개 사진 보기

디럭스룸

전용 욕실

미니바

평면 스크린 TV

차/커피 메이커

+

자세히 보기

Providing free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. The double room provides a mini-bar, a coffee machine, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 1 bed.

4개 사진 보기

슈페리어 룸

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

차/커피 메이커

엘리베이터로 접근 가능한 상층부

+

자세히 보기

Providing free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a bath, a shower and a hairdryer. The double room provides a coffee machine, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box, a sofa and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 1 bed.

4개 사진 보기

스탠다드룸, 침대 2개

침대 2개

+

자세히 보기

7개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 가족용

자세히 보기

게스트 리뷰

8.8

3,056 리뷰

Hôtel La Prison 주변 관심 지점

공항

Béziers Cap d'Agde Airport

7.4마일

Montpellier–Méditerranée Airport

41마일

Perpignan–Rivesaltes Airport

45마일

Carcassonne-Salvaza

46.3마일

Castres–Mazamet Airport

48.4마일

레스토랑

수영장

위치

  • 야외

연령 제한

  • 성인 전용

Hôtel La Prison의 편의시설

레스토랑

야외 수영장

무료 와이파이

수영장

선데크

테라스

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

휠체어 접근 가능

엘리베이터

숙박 규칙 - Hôtel La Prison

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드