7.4

95 отзывов

AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua

AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua

1325 North Main St , Viroqua, 54665, Висконсин, Соединенные Штаты

Бронирование:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Выберите даты для просмотра цен

Бизнес-центр

Бесплатная частная парковка

Бесплатный Wi-Fi

Конференц-зал/Банкетный зал

Кондиционер

Парковка на территории

Круглосуточная стойка регистрации

Номера для некурящих

AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua

AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua is located at 1325 North Main St in Viroqua, Wisconsin, United States. It sits about 1,4 миль from the city center.

Rates start from $224 per night, and breakfast is offered. Featured amenities include a business center, free private parking, free WiFi, meeting/banquet facilities, air conditioning, on-site free parking, a 24-hour front desk, and non-smoking rooms.

The property has 95 reviews.

An inviting base for travelers, this hotel makes every stay feel smooth with thoughtful conveniences: free private parking and free WiFi keep plans on track, while a 24-hour front desk is ready to help at any hour. For business trips or gatherings, on-site meeting/banquet facilities and a dedicated business center keep productivity close at hand, and air-conditioned spaces ensure comfort in any season. The property is non-smoking, lending a fresh, relaxed vibe to every visit.

Room options come in a variety of styles, including Studio, Suite, King Room, Queen Room, and more. This range makes it easy to pick the right footprint for solo travelers, couples, or families, with choices designed to fit different budgets and space preferences.

Payment is convenient with Discover, Mastercard, American Express, and Visa, while cash is not accepted. The property has 95 reviews, offering a glimpse of guest experiences and helping travelers make informed plans.

Ближайшие аэропорты

La Crosse Municipal Airport

27,8 миль

Самые популярные удобства

Бизнес-центр

Бесплатная частная парковка

Бесплатный Wi-Fi

Конференц-зал/Банкетный зал

Кондиционер

Парковка на территории

Круглосуточная стойка регистрации

Номера для некурящих

Комнаты

Room

Показать 2 фотографии

Студия, Кровать Кинг

1 Кровать King Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Кондиционер

x250

+

x120

Подробнее

The studio features air conditioning, as well as a private bathroom boasting a bath or a shower. The unit has 1 bed.

Room

Показать 2 фотографии

Номер Кинг

1 Кровать King Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Кондиционер

x250

+

x120

Подробнее

The double room features air conditioning, as well as a private bathroom boasting a bath or a shower. The unit has 1 bed.

Room

Показать 2 фотографии

Номер Квин-Сайз

1 Кровать Queen-Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Кондиционер

x250

+

x120

Подробнее

The double room provides air conditioning, as well as a private bathroom featuring a bath or a shower. The unit offers 1 bed.

King Studio Suite - Non-Smoking in AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua

Показать 2 фотографии

Полулюкс, Кровать Кинг

1 Кровать King Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Кондиционер

x250

+

x120

Подробнее

The suite offers air conditioning, as well as a private bathroom boasting a bath or a shower.

Room

Показать 2 фотографии

Апартаменты, Кровать Кинг

1 Кровать King Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Кондиционер

x250

+

x120

Подробнее

The apartment offers air conditioning, as well as a private bathroom featuring a bath or a shower.

Room

Показать 2 фотографии

Номер Кинг, Доступ Для Маломобильных, Душ Без Порога

1 Кровать King Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Кондиционер

Номера для некурящих

Подробнее

The double room offers air conditioning, as well as a private bathroom boasting a bath or a shower. The unit has 1 bed.

Room

Номер, 2 Кровати Квин

2 Кровати Queen-Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Кондиционер

x250

+

x120

Подробнее

The quadruple room provides air conditioning, as well as a private bathroom featuring a bath or a shower. The unit offers 2 beds.

Room

Показать 2 фотографии

Номер Кинг, Доступ Для Маломобильных

1 Кровать King Size

x250

+

x120

Подробнее

Room

Показать 2 фотографии

Стандартный Номер, Кровать Квин

1 Кровать Queen-Size

Подробнее

Room

Показать 2 фотографии

Люкс, 2 Спальни

x8

+

x5

Подробнее

Room

Показать 2 фотографии

Люкс, Для семей, 2 Спальни

Подробнее

Студия, Кровать Квин

1 Кровать Queen-Size

Собственная Ванная Комната

Кондиционер

x250

+

x120

Подробнее

The studio provides air conditioning, as well as a private bathroom featuring a bath or a shower. The unit offers 1 bed.

Отзывы гостей

7.4

95 отзывов

Категории оценок

Чистота

Комфорт

Расположение

Удобства

Персонал

Цена и качество

Качество WiFi

Завтрак

Достопримечательности рядом с AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua

Аэропорты

La Crosse Municipal Airport

27,8 миль

Удобства AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua

Бизнес-центр

Бесплатная частная парковка

Бесплатный Wi-Fi

Конференц-зал/Банкетный зал

Кондиционер

Парковка на территории

Круглосуточная стойка регистрации

Номера для некурящих

Правила проживания - AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua

  • Заезд / Выезд

  • Домашние животные

  • Интернет

  • Ограничения по возрасту

  • Парковка

  • Бронирования

  • Дети и кровати

  • Карты, принимаемые в этом объекте

Часто задаваемые вопросы - AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua

What's the check-in and check-out schedule at AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua?

For those planning to reside at AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua, the doors open for check-in at 16:00 and it's time to say goodbye by 11:00.

Does AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua provide free parking options?

Yes, parking is available at the AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua. Not only is parking free, but it is also private and located on site. No reservations are required for parking.

How much does a stay at AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua cost?

At AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua, you can find rates starting from $224. It's important to consider that room type and booking dates can influence the final price. For clarity on rates, please input your dates.

What are the room types available at AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua?

The AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua offers various room types including King Rooms, King Studios, King Apartments, Queen Rooms with Two Queen Beds, a Two-Bedroom Family Suite, and Queen Studios. All rooms are non-smoking and can accommodate 2 adults, except for the Two-Bedroom Family Suite which can accommodate up to 5 adults. The beds in the rooms range from King size to Queen size.

Where can guests find entertainment in AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua?

Indoor pool, fitness center, hot tub, free breakfast, free Wi-Fi.

Guests at the AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua can enjoy a range of leisure amenities during their stay. The hotel features an indoor pool, perfect for a refreshing swim or a relaxing dip after a long day. For those who like to stay active, there is a fitness center where guests can work out and keep up with their fitness routines. After a workout, guests can unwind in the hot tub, offering a soothing experience for tired muscles. Additionally, the hotel offers complimentary breakfast, ensuring a great start to the day. Guests can also stay connected with the free Wi-Fi provided throughout the hotel. With these leisure amenities, guests have plenty of options to relax, stay active, and make the most of their time at the AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua.

Which payment methods are supported by AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua?

AmericInn by Wyndham Viroqua does not accept cash as a payment method. However, they do accept Mastercard, Discover, Visa, and American Express as valid forms of payment.

Другие объекты, которые могут вам понравиться

На основе ранее просмотренных