/
5

110 відгуків

Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West

Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West

7651 North Mesa Street, El Paso, 79912, Техас, Сполучені Штати Америки

Бронювання:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Оберіть дати, щоб побачити ціни

Відкритий басейн

Безкоштовна приватна парковка

Обслуговування номерів

Кондиціонер

Екскурсійне бюро

Паркування на території

Цілодобова рецепція

Номери для некурців

Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West

Located at 7651 North Mesa Street in El Paso, Texas, United States, this 2-star Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West sits about 7,3 миль from downtown. Rates start from $55 per night. The property has 110 reviews and offers breakfast, making it a simple, solid pick for travelers.

Key extras include pet friendly (with extra charges), an outdoor swimming pool (free), private parking (free), room service, air conditioning (free), a tour desk, on-site parking (free), a 24-hour front desk, non-smoking rooms, beach umbrellas (free), and beach chairs/Loungers.

Stay here for a straightforward base on North Mesa Street, with easy access to El Paso’s sights and a sunny pool to dip into after the day’s adventures.

Pet-friendly policy welcomes furry travelers (charges may apply). Free private parking and on-site parking keep arrivals hassle-free, while a tour desk helps chart local adventures and a 24-hour front desk is ready to assist. Breakfast is offered to start the day, and non-smoking rooms come standard, with beach umbrellas and beach chairs available for sunny downtime.

A seasonal outdoor pool with a view provides a refreshing pause after a day of exploring, and access is adults-only for a quieter poolside experience.

Cash is not accepted; only major cards are welcome, including JCB, Diners Club, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discover, and Carte Blanche. Room options include a Studio with sofa bed, a King Room, a Queen Room, and a Suite with two Queen beds, offering flexibility for solo travelers, couples, or small families.

Найближчі аеропорти

Biggs Army Air Field

11,1 миль

El Paso International Airport

11,4 миль

Abraham González International Airport

16,2 миль

Найпопулярніші зручності

Відкритий басейн

Безкоштовна приватна парковка

Обслуговування номерів

Кондиціонер

Екскурсійне бюро

Паркування на території

Цілодобова рецепція

Номери для некурців

Пляжні парасольки

Шезлонги

Кімнати

Показати 3 фото

Номер King, Для Малобільних

1 Ліжко King Size

Куріння заборонено

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Мікрохвильовка

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Холодильник

x250

+

x120

Більше деталей

This double room has a tea and coffee maker, a seating area and a TV with cable channels. The unit has 1 bed.

Показати 3 фото

Номер King, Для курців

1 Ліжко King Size

Куріння дозволено

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Мікрохвильовка

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Холодильник

x250

+

x120

Більше деталей

This double room features a tea and coffee maker, a seating area and a TV with cable channels. The unit offers 1 bed.

Показати 3 фото

Номер, 2 Ліжка Квін, Для Малобільних

2 Ліжка Queen Size

Куріння заборонено

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Мікрохвильовка

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Холодильник

x250

+

x120

Більше деталей

This quadruple room features a tea and coffee maker, a seating area and a TV with cable channels. The unit offers 2 beds.

Показати 2 фото

Студія, Ліжко Кінг, Диван-Ліжко

1 Ліжко King Size

1 Диван-Ліжко

Куріння заборонено

Телевізор з плоским екраном

x5

+

x4

Більше деталей

This air-conditioned suite consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath. This suite provides a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 2 beds.

Стандартний Номер, Ліжко Кінг

1 Ліжко King Size

Куріння заборонено

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Мікрохвильовка

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Холодильник

x250

+

x120

Більше деталей

This double room has a tea and coffee maker, a seating area and a TV with cable channels. The unit has 1 bed.

Стандартний Номер, 2 Ліжка Квін

2 Ліжка Queen Size

Куріння заборонено

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Мікрохвильовка

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Холодильник

x250

+

x120

Більше деталей

This quadruple room has a tea and coffee maker, a seating area and a TV with cable channels. The unit has 2 beds.

Показати 3 фото

Номер

Куріння заборонено

Телевізор з плоским екраном

x4

+

x3

Більше деталей

This double room provides air conditioning and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 2 beds.

Показати 2 фото

Номер, Для Малобільних

Куріння заборонено

Телевізор з плоским екраном

x4

+

x3

Більше деталей

This single room provides air conditioning and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 1 bed.

Показати 3 фото

Номер, 2 Ліжка Квін

2 Ліжка Queen Size

Куріння заборонено

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Мікрохвильовка

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Холодильник

x250

+

x120

Більше деталей

Показати 3 фото

Люкс, Ліжко Кінг

1 Ліжко King Size

Куріння заборонено

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Телевізор з плоским екраном

x250

+

x120

Більше деталей

Показати 3 фото

Номер King

1 Ліжко King Size

Куріння заборонено

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Мікрохвильовка

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Холодильник

x250

+

x120

Більше деталей

Студія, Диван-Ліжко

1 Диван-Ліжко

Куріння заборонено

Телевізор з плоским екраном

x4

+

x3

Більше деталей

This suite offers air conditioning and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 2 beds.

Відгуки гостей

5

110 відгуків

Категорії оцінок

Чистота

Комфорт

Розташування

Зручності

Персонал

Ціна/Якість

Якість WiFi

Цікаві місця навколо Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West

Визначні місця

Wet n' Wild Waterworld

10,6 миль

Басейни

Розташування

  • Зовнішній

Особливості

  • З видом

Обмеження за віком

  • Тільки для дорослих

Доступність

  • Сезонний

Зручності Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West

Відкритий басейн

Безкоштовна приватна парковка

Обслуговування номерів

Кондиціонер

Екскурсійне бюро

Паркування на території

Цілодобова рецепція

Номери для некурців

Пляжні парасольки

Шезлонги

Правила перебування - Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West

  • Заїзд / Виїзд

  • Домашні тварини

  • Інтернет

  • Обмеження за віком

  • Паркування

  • Бронювання

  • Діти та ліжка

  • Картки, які приймаються в цьому об'єкті

Часті запитання - Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West

Is it possible to stay with my pet at Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West?

Yes, you can definitely stay with your pet at the Econo Lodge Inn & Suites. Your furry friend is welcome to stay with you at no extra cost. So, bring them along for a comfortable stay at this pet-friendly hotel!

When are the check-in and check-out times for Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West?

For those planning to reside at Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West, the doors open for check-in at 14:00 and it's time to say goodbye by 12:00.

Is there parking available at Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West?

Yes, guests staying at Econo Lodge Inn & Suites will be pleased to find that the hotel offers free and private on-site parking for their convenience. Additionally, guests do not need to make a reservation for parking during their stay.

What's the nightly rate at Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West?

Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West has rates that begin from $55. Prices can differ due to room specifications and booking dates. Always add your desired dates for a precise quote.

What types of rooms does Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West offer?

The hotel offers rooms with various bed options including 1 King size bed, 2 Queen size beds, and sofa beds. Occupancy ranges from accommodating 2 adults and 1 child to 4 adults and 3 children. Smoking is allowed in some rooms while most are nonsmoking.

Where can guests find entertainment in Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West?

Guests at Econo Lodge Inn & Suites can make the most of their stay by spending time at the hotel's outdoor swimming pool. This seasonal pool offers a relaxing environment with a picturesque view, making it perfect for unwinding and enjoying the sunny weather. With age restrictions that cater to adults only, guests can soak up the sun in a peaceful atmosphere. Whether lounging on the beach chairs or under a beach umbrella, this amenity provides a refreshing retreat from the hustle and bustle. For those seeking leisure activities within the hotel premises, the pool with a view is an ideal spot to relax and take in the surroundings.

Does Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West have a pool for guests?

The hotel has one pool available, which is seasonal and located outdoors. It has age restrictions limiting access to adults only and features a view.

Are both cash and credit cards valid payment options at Econo Lodge Inn & Suites El Paso West?

No, at Econo Lodge Inn & Suites, cash is not a valid payment option. Only credit cards such as Visa, MasterCard, American Express, and others are accepted for payments.

Інші об'єкти, які можуть вам сподобатися

На основі переглянутих об'єктів
The Plaza Hotel Pioneer Park

The Plaza Hotel Pioneer Park

106 W Mills Avenue, El Paso, 79901, Техас, Сполучені Штати Америки

7,2 миль від поточного готелю

9.3

862 відгуки

Від

$182
Four Points by Sheraton Ciudad Juarez

Four Points by Sheraton Ciudad Juarez

Avenida Del Charro #215-2, Col. Partido Diaz, Ciudad Juarez, 32349, CH, Мексика

10,5 миль від поточного готелю

8.9

277 відгуків

Від

$183
Hyatt Place El Paso Airport

Hyatt Place El Paso Airport

6030 Gateway Boulevard East, El Paso, 79905, Техас, Сполучені Штати Америки

10 миль від поточного готелю

8.8

257 відгуків

Від

$191
Courtyard by Marriott Ciudad Juarez

Courtyard by Marriott Ciudad Juarez

Mision De Los Lagos 9020, Ciudad Juarez, 32688, CH, Мексика

14,5 миль від поточного готелю

9.4

243 відгуки

Від

$289
Holiday Inn El Paso Airport by IHG

Holiday Inn El Paso Airport by IHG

6351 Gateway Boulevard West, El Paso, 79925, Техас, Сполучені Штати Америки

10,4 миль від поточного готелю

6.9

116 відгуків

Від

$144
The Cat's Meow Apt1 Cozy Historic Sunset Heights

The Cat's Meow Apt1 Cozy Historic Sunset Heights

1210 Randolph Drive, El Paso, TX 79902, Сполучені Штати Америки

6,6 миль від поточного готелю

8.8

24 відгуки

Від

$300
Consul Suites

Consul Suites

Fuente de Eros 4635, Ciudad Juárez, 32616, Мексика

14,1 миль від поточного готелю

8.5

90 відгуків

Від

$300
Holiday Inn - Ciudad Juarez by IHG

Holiday Inn - Ciudad Juarez by IHG

Av. Tecnologico 3620, Ciudad Juarez, 32617, CH, Мексика

13,2 миль від поточного готелю

9.1

468 відгуків

Від

$1 087
Tru By Hilton El Paso Airport

Tru By Hilton El Paso Airport

6210 Montana Ave., El Paso, TX 79925, TEXAS, UNITED STATES

10 миль від поточного готелю

0

0 відгуків

Від

$300