/
8.8

80 件のレビュー

Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area

Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area

3713 Tudor Boulevard, Austin, 78759, テキサス州, アメリカ

日付を選択して価格を表示

無料駐車場

ビジネスセンター

無料Wi-Fi

フィットネスセンター

エアコン

サンデッキ

敷地内駐車場

24時間対応フロント

Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area

Welcome to Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area! Located at 3713 Tudor Boulevard, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with a variety of amenities to make your visit to Austin, Texas unforgettable. The hotel is just 8.1マイル from the city center, and with prices starting from $239, it's the perfect choice for budget-conscious travelers.

Start your day with a complimentary breakfast and take advantage of free Wi-Fi, 24-hour front desk, business center, and fitness center during your stay. Additionally, Residence Inn is a pet-friendly hotel (extra charges may apply) and offers services like air conditioning, kitchenette, and free parking on site. If you're in the mood for relaxation, head to the sun deck, or explore the nearby area which includes The Domain, known for its upscale shopping and dining.

With 80 reviews, guests have praised the convenient location, spacious rooms, and thoughtful amenities. Whether you're visiting for business or leisure, Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area is the ideal choice for your next adventure in Austin!

Looking for a comfortable stay in Austin? At Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area, your furry friends are welcome, with charges that may apply. So don't leave your pets behind and bring them along on your Austin adventure!

When it comes to payment options, be assured that Residence Inn makes it convenient for you. With a variety of accepted payment methods including Visa, Mastercard, Diners Club, Discover, JCB, American Express, and UnionPay, you can choose the option that suits you best.

Stay in one of the spacious and well-appointed suites at Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area. Accommodating up to 6 adults and 5 children, the Two-Bedroom Suite offers plenty of room for the whole family. If you're looking for a cozier space, the Queen Studio with Sofa Bed is perfect for 4 adults and 3 children. With a range of room types and sizes, you're sure to find the perfect fit for your stay.

最寄りの空港

Austin-Bergstrom International Airport

13.8マイル

Killeen-Fort Hood Regional Airport

47.5マイル

最も人気のあるアメニティ

無料駐車場

ビジネスセンター

無料Wi-Fi

フィットネスセンター

エアコン

サンデッキ

敷地内駐車場

24時間対応フロント

禁煙ルーム

ビーチチェア/ラウンジャー

ビーチパラソル

エレベーター

ピクニックエリア

部屋数

写真を9枚表示

スタジオ, クイーンベッド, ソファベッド

1 クイーンサイズベッド

1 ソファベッド

専用バスルーム

無料Wi-Fi

電子レンジ

ミニバー

x250

+

x120

詳細

This studio features a separate living area with a sofa bed and a flat-screen TV. It also has fully equipped kitchen.

写真を12枚表示

スイート, 1 寝室, クイーンベッド, ソファベッド

1 クイーンサイズベッド

1 ソファベッド

専用バスルーム

無料Wi-Fi

電子レンジ

フラットスクリーンTV

x250

+

x120

詳細

Includes a separate living area.

写真を13枚表示

スイート, 1 寝室, クイーンベッド

1 クイーンサイズベッド

無料Wi-Fi

電子レンジ

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

x250

+

x120

詳細

The unit offers 1 bed.

写真を11枚表示

スイート, 2 寝室

専用バスルーム

無料Wi-Fi

電子レンジ

フラットスクリーンTV

x250

+

x120

詳細

This suite has a microwave, air conditioning and dishwasher. A separate living area is provided as well.

写真を7枚表示

スイート, 2 寝室, ダブルベッド 2台, 聴覚対応, 車いす対応, ロールインシャワー

2 ダブルベッド

電子レンジ

x8

+

x5

詳細

Room

写真を7枚表示

スイート, ダブルベッド 2台, 車いす対応

2 ダブルベッド

x6

+

x5

詳細

写真を12枚表示

スイート, 2 寝室, ダブルベッド 2台

2 ダブルベッド

電子レンジ

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

x250

+

x120

詳細

写真を7枚表示

スイート, 2 寝室, ダブルベッド 2台, 車いす対応

2 ダブルベッド

x250

+

x120

詳細

写真を12枚表示

スイート, 2 寝室, クイーンベッド, ソファベッド

1 クイーンサイズベッド

1 ソファベッド

x250

+

x120

詳細

写真を12枚表示

スイート, クイーンベッド, ソファベッド

1 クイーンサイズベッド

1 ソファベッド

詳細

写真を3枚表示

スイート, 2 寝室, クイーンベッド, ソファ

1 クイーンサイズベッド

x250

+

x120

詳細

写真を3枚表示

スイート, 1 寝室, クイーンベッド, ソファ

1 クイーンサイズベッド

x250

+

x120

詳細

ゲストレビュー

8.8

80 件のレビュー

評価のカテゴリー

清潔さ

快適さ

ロケーション

施設

スタッフ

コスパ

WiFiの質

朝食

Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area周辺の観光スポット

アトラクション

Mayfield Park and Preserve

5.3マイル

LBJ Presidential Library

6.9マイル

Bullock Texas State History Museum

7.2マイル

Texas Capitol

7.6マイル

Texas Governor's Mansion

7.8マイル

Driskill Hotel (The Driskill)

8.1マイル

6th Street

8.1マイル

French Legation Museum

8.2マイル

Texas State Cemetery

8.2マイル

2nd Street District

8.3マイル

Austin Convention Center

8.3マイル

Congress Avenue Bridge (South Congress Bridge)

8.4マイル

Barton Springs

8.5マイル

South Congress Avenue (SoCo)

9.5マイル

Lady Bird Lake

9.9マイル

Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Areaのアメニティ

無料駐車場

ビジネスセンター

無料Wi-Fi

フィットネスセンター

エアコン

サンデッキ

敷地内駐車場

24時間対応フロント

禁煙ルーム

ビーチチェア/ラウンジャー

ビーチパラソル

エレベーター

ピクニックエリア

滞在規則 - Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area

  • チェックイン / チェックアウト

  • ペット

  • インターネット

  • 年齢制限

  • 駐車場

  • 予約

  • 子供とベッド

  • この施設で受け付けるカード

よくある質問 - Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area

Does Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area have accommodations for guests with pets?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area. They allow pets with possible charges.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area?

Planning to stay at Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area? Kindly note that you can check in after 15:00 and before 12:00 is when you'll need to check out.

Is there parking available at Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area?

Yes, the Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area offers free on-site public parking, but a reservation is required.

How much does a stay at Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area cost?

Accommodations at Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area can start from $239. Be aware, rates are influenced by room type and selected dates. Ensure to specify your stay dates for up-to-date pricing.

Which room categories can I book at Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area?

The hotel offers a variety of rooms including 2 Bedroom 2 Double Beds Suites, 1 Bedroom 1 Queen Bed with Sofabed Suites, Two-Bedroom Suites, One-Bedroom Queen Suites with Sofabeds, Studios with 1 Queen bed, Studio with 1 Queen bed and Sofabeds, and 1 Bedroom 1 Queen Bed Suites. Most of the rooms do not allow smoking and can accommodate 2 adults and 1 child, while the larger suites can accommodate up to 6 adults and 5 children. Bed sizes vary from Queen to Double beds, and the room sizes range from 549 sqft to 850 sqft.

What activities does Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area offer?

Guests can enjoy a variety of leisure amenities during their stay at the Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area. They can start their day with a workout at the fitness center or take a stroll at the sun deck. For those who prefer outdoor activities, the hotel offers beach chairs and beach umbrellas, making it convenient for guests to relax and enjoy the sunny weather. Furthermore, the hotel's picnic area is perfect for a leisurely outdoor meal with family or friends. Additionally, the 24-hour front desk ensures that guests can seek assistance and make the most of their time at the hotel. With these amenities, guests have numerous options to rejuvenate and make the most of their leisure time during their stay.

Are both cash and credit cards valid payment options at Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area?

No, cash is not accepted at Residence Inn by Marriott Austin The Domain Area. The accepted payment methods include Visa, Mastercard, Diners Club, Discover, JCB, American Express, and UnionPay. Therefore, credit cards are valid payment options, but cash is not accepted.

おすすめの他の宿泊施設

以前に閲覧した物件に基づく
Hotel Viata

Hotel Viata

320 South Capital Of Texas Highway Bldg B, Austin, 78746, テキサス州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから7.9マイル

8.7

354 件のレビュー

から

$248
Staybridge Suites - Cedar Park - Austin N by IHG

Staybridge Suites - Cedar Park - Austin N by IHG

1110 Arrow Point Drive, Cedar Park, 78613, テキサス州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから10.8マイル

9.1

115 件のレビュー

から

$115
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Austin Cedar Park

SpringHill Suites by Marriott Austin Cedar Park

1110 Discovery Boulevard, Cedar Park, 78613, テキサス州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから10.9マイル

8.8

60 件のレビュー

から

$164
Comfort Suites Cedar Park - Austin Northwest

Comfort Suites Cedar Park - Austin Northwest

900 Arrow Point Drive, Cedar Park, 78613, テキサス州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから10.6マイル

8

302 件のレビュー

から

$109
Omni Barton Creek Resort and Spa Austin

Omni Barton Creek Resort and Spa Austin

8212 Barton Club Drive, Austin, 78735, テキサス州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから9.6マイル

8.9

111 件のレビュー

から

$442
Comfort Suites Austin NW Lakeline

Comfort Suites Austin NW Lakeline

13681 N. Us Hwy 183, Austin, 78750, テキサス州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから5.8マイル

7

237 件のレビュー

から

$94
Home2 Suites by Hilton Austin/Cedar Park

Home2 Suites by Hilton Austin/Cedar Park

14022 Us Highway 183, Austin, 78717, テキサス州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから6.8マイル

6.9

89 件のレビュー

から

$98
Courtyard Austin by Marriott Northwest/Lakeline

Courtyard Austin by Marriott Northwest/Lakeline

12833 Ranch Road 620 North, Austin, 78750, テキサス州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから6.7マイル

7.8

160 件のレビュー

から

$860
Extended Stay America Suites - Austin - Southwest

Extended Stay America Suites - Austin - Southwest

5100 Us Highway 290 West, Austin, 78735, テキサス州, アメリカ

現在のホテルから11.4マイル

5.9

190 件のレビュー

から

$97