/
6.7

93 리뷰

Knights Inn Bunkie

Knights Inn Bunkie

3541 Highway 115 West, Bunkie, 71322, 루이지애나 주, 미국

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

무료 주차

카지노

야외 수영장

비즈니스 센터

무료 와이파이

피트니스 센터

에어컨

개인 출입구

Knights Inn Bunkie

Knights Inn Bunkie is a 3-star hotel in Bunkie, Louisiana, United States. Located about 5.2마일 from the city center, this property sits at 3541 Highway 115 West.

Free parking and an outdoor swimming pool welcome guests, along with free WiFi, a free business center, and a 24-hour front desk. Non-smoking rooms, wheelchair accessibility, air conditioning, private entrances, and an elevator add convenience, while a garden, picnic area, beach chairs/loungers, and free toiletries create relaxed spaces. On-site options include a casino and a golf course with extra charges.

The property has 93 reviews to date, reflecting traveler experiences and impressions. The price starts from $82.

Discover Louisiana hospitality in a 3-star stay that blends practicality with a dash of fun. A seasonal outdoor pool offers refreshing dips with scenic views, and on-site options include a casino and a golf course available for an extra fee.

Outdoor spaces invite downtime between adventures: a garden, a picnic area, and comfy beach chairs/loungers create relaxing spots to soak up the sunshine.

Room options cater to different groups, including Queen Rooms and King Rooms, with bed configurations ranging from one queen or one king to layouts featuring two queen beds. Non-smoking rooms, air conditioning, private entrances, and an elevator add convenient touches to every stay.

가장 가까운 공항

Alexandria International Airport

30.4마일

Lafayette Regional Airport

54.1마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

무료 주차

카지노

야외 수영장

비즈니스 센터

무료 와이파이

피트니스 센터

에어컨

개인 출입구

현장 주차

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

휠체어 접근 가능

해변 의자/누워있는 의자

엘리베이터

피크닉 공간

정원

무료 세면도구

객실

4개 사진 보기

퀸룸, 휠체어 접근 가능

1 퀸 사이즈 침대

흡연 금지

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

금연 객실

x4

+

x3

자세히 보기

Providing free toiletries, this quadruple room includes a private bathroom with a bath or a shower and a hairdryer. The spacious quadruple room provides air conditioning, a private entrance, a seating area, a wardrobe, as well as a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit offers 2 beds.

4개 사진 보기

스탠다드룸, 킹베드

1 킹사이즈 침대

흡연 금지

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

무료 세면도구

+

자세히 보기

Featuring free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a bath or a shower and a hairdryer. The spacious double room features air conditioning, a private entrance, a seating area, a wardrobe and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit has 1 bed.

8개 사진 보기

킹룸, 휠체어 접근 가능

1 킹사이즈 침대

흡연 금지

전용 욕실

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

A TV and a tea/coffee machine are provided in this room.

6개 사진 보기

킹룸

1 킹사이즈 침대

흡연 금지

전용 욕실

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

A TV, microwave and tea/coffee machine are provided in this room.

5개 사진 보기

객실, 2개 퀸 침대, 흡연 가능

2 퀸 사이즈 침대

흡연 가능

전용 욕실

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

+

자세히 보기

A TV, microwave and tea/coffee machine are provided in this room.

5개 사진 보기

객실, 2개 퀸 침대

2 퀸 사이즈 침대

흡연 금지

전용 욕실

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

A TV and a tea/coffee machine are provided in this room.

7개 사진 보기

객실, 2개 퀸 침대, 휠체어 접근 가능

2 퀸 사이즈 침대

흡연 금지

전자레인지

금연 객실

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

5개 사진 보기

킹룸, 소파, 휠체어 접근 가능

1 킹사이즈 침대

흡연 금지

전자레인지

금연 객실

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

5개 사진 보기

객실, 2개 퀸 침대, 소파

2 퀸 사이즈 침대

흡연 금지

전자레인지

금연 객실

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

4개 사진 보기

킹룸, 소파베드

1 킹사이즈 침대

1 소파 베드

흡연 금지

자세히 보기

4개 사진 보기

킹룸, 소파베드, 휠체어 접근 가능

1 킹사이즈 침대

1 소파 베드

흡연 금지

x4

+

x3

자세히 보기

4개 사진 보기

킹룸, 소파

1 킹사이즈 침대

흡연 금지

전자레인지

금연 객실

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

게스트 리뷰

6.7

93 리뷰

평가 항목

청결도

편안함

위치

시설

직원

가성비

WiFi 품질

Knights Inn Bunkie 주변 관심 지점

공항

Alexandria International Airport

30.4마일

Lafayette Regional Airport

54.1마일

수영장

위치

  • 야외

특징

  • 전망이 있는

이용 가능 여부

  • 계절별

Knights Inn Bunkie의 편의시설

무료 주차

카지노

야외 수영장

비즈니스 센터

무료 와이파이

피트니스 센터

에어컨

개인 출입구

현장 주차

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

휠체어 접근 가능

해변 의자/누워있는 의자

엘리베이터

피크닉 공간

정원

무료 세면도구

숙박 규칙 - Knights Inn Bunkie

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 통금

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드

자주 묻는 질문 - Knights Inn Bunkie

At what times are check-in and check-out at Knights Inn Bunkie?

For Knights Inn Bunkie, you can check in after 15:00 and the check-out deadline is 11:00.

Does Knights Inn Bunkie offer complimentary parking?

Yes, there is ample free on-site public parking available at Knights Inn Bunkie.

What are the rates at Knights Inn Bunkie?

The beginning rate for stays at Knights Inn Bunkie is $82. Bear in mind that pricing can alter depending on room configurations and dates. For a precise figure, enter your stay dates.

Which room categories can I book at Knights Inn Bunkie?

At Knights Inn Bunkie, the hotel offers a variety of room types including King Room - Disability Access/Non-Smoking, Queen Room - Disability Access - Non-Smoking, Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Smoking, King Room - Disability Access, Standard King Room, King Room - Non-Smoking, and Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking. The rooms have occupancy ranging from 2 adults and 1 child to 5 adults and 4 children. Smoking is not allowed in any of the rooms. The bed sizes vary from King size to Queen size, with some rooms also providing a sofa bed.

What activities does Knights Inn Bunkie offer?

Guests at Knights Inn Bunkie can spend their time at the hotel enjoying various leisure amenities. They can relax and soak up the sun by the outdoor swimming pool, which offers a stunning view. The pool is open seasonally, providing a refreshing escape during the warmer months. For those looking for some outdoor activities, the hotel features a golf course where guests can practice their swing.

In addition to the pools and golf course, guests can also take advantage of the fitness center to stay active and healthy during their stay. For business travelers, there is a business center available for any work-related needs.

Overall, Knights Inn Bunkie offers a range of leisure amenities to ensure guests have a pleasant and enjoyable stay.

Can guests use a pool at Knights Inn Bunkie?

The Knights Inn Bunkie hotel has one pool. The pool is only available during specific seasons. It is an outdoor pool with a view. No other information about the pool is provided. Based on the given data, we can confirm that the hotel does have a pool.

Does Knights Inn Bunkie accept credit cards?

No, Knights Inn Bunkie does not accept cash. However, they accept a wide range of credit cards including Visa, JCB, Discover, Mastercard, American Express, Diners Club, Maestro, Carte Blanche, and UnionPay.