/
8.2

717 리뷰

Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel

Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel

7550 Augusta National Drive, Orlando, 32822, 플로리다 주, 미국

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

레스토랑

야외 수영장

비즈니스 센터

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

피트니스 센터

무료 셔틀

무료 공항 셔틀

Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel

Discover Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel, a 3-star stay in Orlando that blends comfort with traveler-friendly perks. Guests can unwind by the outdoor swimming pool, stay active in a free fitness center, and stay connected with free Wi-Fi. Free airport shuttle service helps journeys start smoothly, and pet-friendly options are available for an additional charge, making it easy to travel with four-legged companions.

Located about 7.2마일 from the city center, the address is 7550 Augusta National Drive, Orlando, Florida, United States. The property has earned 717 reviews, offering insights from past guests. Minimum price starts from $121.

Dining options include a restaurant and a bar, with room service available. Practical amenities include air conditioning, non-smoking rooms, a 24-hour front desk, and free toiletries. Outdoor spaces feature a patio, garden, balcony, and a sun deck, with elevator access to upper floors. Business needs are supported by a free business center and meeting/banquet facilities (extra charges). Parking options include on-site and private parking (both extra charges), and kid-friendly options like a kid-friendly buffet and kids' meals (extra charges).

On-site dining options include a restaurant and a bar, with Sky Bar and Grill offering American favorites in a family-friendly setting. Room service is available for added convenience, making in-room dining as easy as a stroll downstairs.

Take a dip in the outdoor pool, open year-round, with an adults-only policy. Outdoor spaces invite relaxation and views, including a sun deck, balcony, patio, and garden—perfect for soaking up a little sun or unwinding after a day of exploring.

Parking options include on-site and private parking, both available for an additional charge. For business travelers, a complimentary business center is paired with meeting and banquet facilities for an extra fee. Cash is not accepted; available payment methods include Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discover, Diners Club, JCB, and UnionPay.

가장 가까운 공항

Orlando International Airport

1.7마일

Orlando Sanford International Airport

22.4마일

Melbourne International Airport

47.1마일

Daytona Beach International Airport

52.5마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

레스토랑

야외 수영장

비즈니스 센터

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

피트니스 센터

무료 셔틀

무료 공항 셔틀

에어컨

어린이 친화적인 뷔페

선데크

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

파티오

엘리베이터

정원

엘리베이터로 접근 가능한 상층부

무료 세면도구

발코니

객실

6개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 침실 1개, 킹베드, 소파베드, 수영장 전망

1 킹사이즈 침대

1 소파 베드

30 제곱피트

전용 욕실

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

This double room features a has a complimentary in-room WiFi, sofa, seating area, flat-screen TV, coffee/tea maker, separate living area, sleeper sofa, mini refrigerator, in-room safe and Starbucks coffee

7개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 침실 1개, 2개 퀸 침대, 소파베드

2 퀸 사이즈 침대

1 소파 베드

전용 욕실

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

This double room features a complimentary in-room WiFi, sofa, seating area, flat-screen TV, separate living area, sleeper sofa, mini refrigerator, in-room safe and Starbucks coffee

8개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 침실 1개, 킹베드, 소파베드

1 킹사이즈 침대

1 소파 베드

전용 욕실

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

x3

+

자세히 보기

This double room features a complimentary in-room WiFi, microwave, sofa, air conditioning, sofa, seating area, flat-screen TV, separate living area, sleeper sofa, mini refrigerator, in-room safe and Starbucks coffee

6개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 침실 1개, 테라스, 수영장 전망

전용 욕실

테라스

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

This suite is consisted of of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 2 bathrooms with a shower and free toiletries. The air-conditioned suite offers a flat-screen TV, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, a safe deposit box as well as pool views. The unit offers 3 beds.

6개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 침실 1개, 청각장애인 접근 가능, 휠체어 접근 가능, 롤인 샤워

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

차/커피 메이커

x3

+

x3

자세히 보기

The air-conditioned suite has 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. This wheelchair accessible suite features a tea and coffee maker, a seating area with a flat-screen TV and a roll-in shower. The unit has 2 beds.

8개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 침실 1개, 욕조, 청각장애인 접근 가능, 휠체어 접근 가능

전용 욕실

욕조

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

+

자세히 보기

The air-conditioned suite has 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath or a shower and a hairdryer. This wheelchair accessible suite features a tea and coffee maker, a seating area with a flat-screen TV and an adapted bath. The unit has 2 beds.

8개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 침실 1개, 킹베드, 소파베드, 청각장애인 접근 가능, 휠체어 접근 가능, 롤인 샤워

1 킹사이즈 침대

1 소파 베드

자세히 보기

7개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 침실 1개, 더블 베드, 발코니, 수영장 전망

1 더블 침대

발코니

평면 스크린 TV

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

10개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 킹베드, 소파베드, 청각장애인 접근 가능, 휠체어 접근 가능, 롤인 샤워

1 킹사이즈 침대

1 소파 베드

평면 스크린 TV

x8

+

x5

자세히 보기

8개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 침실 1개, 킹베드, 소파베드, 욕조, 청각장애인 접근 가능, 휠체어 접근 가능

1 킹사이즈 침대

1 소파 베드

욕조

자세히 보기

5개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 침실 1개, 발코니, 수영장 전망

전용 욕실

발코니

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

This suite is consisted of of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and free toiletries. The air-conditioned suite offers a flat-screen TV, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, a safe deposit box as well as pool views. The unit offers 3 beds.

20개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 침실 1개, 더블 베드

1 더블 침대

미니바

평면 스크린 TV

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

게스트 리뷰

8.2

717 리뷰

평가 항목

청결도

편안함

위치

시설

직원

가성비

WiFi 품질

Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel 주변 관심 지점

공항

Orlando International Airport

1.7마일

Orlando Sanford International Airport

22.4마일

Melbourne International Airport

47.1마일

Daytona Beach International Airport

52.5마일

레스토랑

Sky Bar and Grill

요리

  • 미국식

분위기

  • 가족 친화적인

수영장

위치

  • 야외

연령 제한

  • 성인 전용

이용 가능 여부

  • 사계절

Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel의 편의시설

레스토랑

야외 수영장

비즈니스 센터

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

피트니스 센터

무료 셔틀

무료 공항 셔틀

에어컨

어린이 친화적인 뷔페

선데크

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

파티오

엘리베이터

정원

엘리베이터로 접근 가능한 상층부

무료 세면도구

발코니

숙박 규칙 - Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 통금

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드

자주 묻는 질문 - Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel

Does Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel have accommodations for guests with pets?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at the Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel. You just need to inform the hotel in advance and there may be additional charges for bringing your pet along.

When are the check-in and check-out times for Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel?

For those planning to reside at Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel, the doors open for check-in at 15:00 and it's time to say goodbye by 12:00.

Does Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel provide free parking options?

Yes, there is parking available at Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel. The parking is private, on site, and it costs $22 per day. No reservation is required for parking.

How much does a stay at Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel cost?

Accommodation at Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel starts as low as $121. Rates could differ based on your room selection and dates. Ensure to enter your dates for the most accurate pricing.

What types of rooms does Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel offer?

At the Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel, there are various types of rooms available. These include 1 Bedroom Suites with either 2 Queen beds or 1 King bed, all of which have a sofa bed. These rooms are non-smoking and range in size from 323 to 452 square feet. Additionally, there is a One-Bedroom Suite with an adapted tub for accessibility purposes, accommodating 2 adults and 1 child.

How can guests spend their time at Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel?

Guests at Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel can spend their time enjoying the various leisure amenities provided. They can start by taking a refreshing dip in the outdoor swimming pool or relaxing on the beach chairs and loungers available. For those looking to stay active, the fitness center is the perfect place to get in a workout and stay fit. The sun deck provides a great spot to soak up some sun and unwind in a peaceful ambiance.

In terms of dining options, guests can indulge in delicious American cuisine at the on-site restaurant, Sky Bar and Grill. This family-friendly establishment offers a welcoming atmosphere for guests of all ages.

Furthermore, guests can also make use of the business center facilities to stay connected and get work done if needed.

Please note that children may have age restrictions when accessing the pool area, as stated in the information provided.

Does Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel have a pool for guests?

The Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel has one pool available. It is an outdoor pool and is open all year round. However, there is an age restriction, as it is for adults only.

Does Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel feature its own restaurants?

Yes, the Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel has a restaurant on site called Sky Bar and Grill. It offers American cuisine and has a family-friendly ambiance.

What methods of payment does Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel accept?

Sheraton Suites Orlando Airport Hotel accepts various methods of payment including Mastercard, Discover, JCB, American Express, Visa, Diners Club, and UnionPay. However, please note that cash is not accepted at this hotel.

다른 숙소 추천

이전에 본 숙소 기반
TownePlace Suites By Marriott Orlando Southwest Near Universal

TownePlace Suites By Marriott Orlando Southwest Near Universal

5433 Altamira Drive, Orlando, 32819, 플로리다 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 8.8마일

8.8

1,280 리뷰

최저

$126
Fairfield Inn Suites by Marriott Orlando At SeaWorld

Fairfield Inn Suites by Marriott Orlando At SeaWorld

10815 International Drive, Orlando, 32821, 플로리다 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 9.5마일

8.4

788 리뷰

최저

$101
Club Wyndham Star Island

Club Wyndham Star Island

5000 Avenue Of The Stars, Kissimmee, 34746, 플로리다 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 13.9마일

8.6

133 리뷰

최저

$141
Howard Johnson by Wyndham Orlando Lake Buena Vista South

Howard Johnson by Wyndham Orlando Lake Buena Vista South

5055 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, 34746, 플로리다 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 13.8마일

7.8

2,315 리뷰

최저

$64
Westgate Palace Hotel - Universal - I-Drive

Westgate Palace Hotel - Universal - I-Drive

6145 Carrier Drive, Orlando, 32819, 플로리다 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 9.6마일

8.9

188 리뷰

최저

$258
Orlando Escape

Orlando Escape

Vista Cay Orlando Escapes (Central Location Only), Orlando, 32819, 플로리다 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 8.8마일

8.7

49 리뷰

최저

$333
Four Bedrooms at StoreyLakeResort 3063

Four Bedrooms at StoreyLakeResort 3063

3063 Gatsby Street, Kissimmee, FL 34746, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 13.2마일

8.9

15 리뷰

최저

$300
Universal's Hard Rock Hotel®

Universal's Hard Rock Hotel®

5800 Universal Boulevard, Orlando, 32819, 플로리다 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 9.7마일

8.7

1,961 리뷰

최저

$815
Days Inn by Wyndham Orlando Airport Florida Mall

Days Inn by Wyndham Orlando Airport Florida Mall

9301 S. Orange Blossom Trail, Orlando, 32837, 플로리다 주, 미국

현재 호텔로부터 6.2마일

5

1,314 리뷰

최저

$60