/
5.1

12 отзывов

Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC

Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC

17-A St Mankhool, Dubai, 115705, Объединенные Арабские Эмираты

Бронирование:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Выберите даты для просмотра цен

Ресторан

Крытый бассейн

Детский бассейн

Бесплатная частная парковка

Бесплатный Wi-Fi

Обслуживание в номерах

Фитнес-центр

Кондиционер

Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC

Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC is a 3-star hotel in Dubai, United Arab Emirates. Located at 17 A Street Mankhool Street Bur Dubai, the property sits about 12,1 миль from Dubai city center.

Amenities include an on-site Restaurant, free indoor swimming pool and kids' pool, free private parking and Wi-Fi, room service, and a 24-hour front desk. A free fitness center, free air conditioning, and a sauna add comfort, along with a tour desk, non-smoking rooms, and wheelchair accessibility. Views abound with lake view, landmark view, and garden view, plus features like beach chairs/loungers, elevator access, bathtubs, extra-long beds, and upper floors accessible by elevator.

Reviews: 12. Price starts from $89.

This Dubai 3-star property offers an on-site restaurant, free private parking, and complimentary Wi-Fi, along with 24-hour front desk service and room service. Wellness-minded guests can take advantage of a free fitness center and a sauna, while a tour desk helps with sightseeing plans. Non-smoking rooms help keep stays fresh and comfortable.

Inside, an indoor pool with a shallow end awaits, and the pool is described as adults-only. The property boasts lake, landmark, and garden views, with beach chairs and loungers available to enjoy the scenery in style.

Located about 12,1 миль from Dubai city center, this option provides a balanced base for exploring the area. Payment methods include cash, Visa, and Mastercard, and prices start from $89.

Ближайшие аэропорты

Dubai International Airport

4,4 миль

Sharjah International Airport

14,9 миль

Dubai World Central - Al Maktoum International Airport

25,9 миль

Abu Musa Airport

46,1 миль

Ras Al Khaimah International Airport

47,4 миль

Самые популярные удобства

Ресторан

Крытый бассейн

Детский бассейн

Бесплатная частная парковка

Бесплатный Wi-Fi

Обслуживание в номерах

Фитнес-центр

Кондиционер

Сауна

Экскурсионное бюро

Парковка на территории

Круглосуточная стойка регистрации

Вид на озеро

Номера для некурящих

Доступно для инвалидных колясок

Шезлонги

Вид на сад

Вид на достопримечательность

Лифт

Вид

Верхние этажи доступны на лифте

Кровати удлинённого типа (> 2 м)

Ванна

Комнаты

Показать 6 фотографий

Апартаменты Делюкс

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

Холодильник

Чайник/Кофеварка

x4

+

x5

Подробнее

This apartment's special feature is the spa bath. Meals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchen, which is equipped with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. The spacious air-conditioned apartment provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a washing machine, a private entrance, a tea and coffee maker as well as lake views. The unit offers 2 beds.

Показать 5 фотографий

Улучшенные Апартаменты

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

Холодильник

Чайник/Кофеварка

x4

+

x5

Подробнее

Guests will have a special experience as the apartment offers a spa bath. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. The spacious apartment provides air conditioning, a washing machine, a balcony with lake views as well as a private bathroom featuring a walk-in shower. The unit offers 3 beds.

Показать 4 фотографии

Апартаменты, 2 Спальни

Бесплатный Wi-Fi

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

Холодильник

x250

+

x120

Подробнее

The spacious apartment provides a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, a wardrobe, a TV with satellite channels, as well as lake views. The unit offers 3 beds.

Показать 2 фотографии

Апартаменты, 1 Спальня

Бесплатный Wi-Fi

Микроволновка

Плоский экран

Холодильник

x10

+

x6

Подробнее

Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment is consisted of of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 2 bathrooms with a walk-in shower and a bath. The well-fitted kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. Boasting a balcony with lake views, this apartment also offers a washing machine and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit offers 1 bed.

Показать 6 фотографий

Апартаменты Делюкс, 2 Спальни

x10

+

x6

Подробнее

Апартаменты, 2 Спальни, Кровать Кинг

1 Кровать King Size

x10

+

x6

Подробнее

Апартаменты, 1 Спальня, Кровать Кинг

1 Кровать King Size

x10

+

x6

Подробнее

Номер, 2 Спальни

Подробнее

Отзывы гостей

5.1

12 отзывов

Категории оценок

Чистота

Комфорт

Расположение

Удобства

Персонал

Цена и качество

Достопримечательности рядом с Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC

Достопримечательности

Sheikh Mohammed Centre for Cultural Understanding (SMCCU)

1 миль

Dubai Spice Souk

1,1 миль

Dubai Dolphinarium

2,2 миль

Wafi City Mall

2,2 миль

Museum of the Future

2,4 миль

Mercato Shopping Mall

3,5 миль

KidZania Dubai

4 миль

Bastakia Quarter

4,5 миль

Burj Al-Arab Jumeirah

10,2 миль

Global Village

12,8 миль

Palm Jumeirah

13,8 миль

Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)

15,7 миль

Ain Dubai

15,9 миль

Sheikh Zayed Road

16,8 миль

Guru Nanak Darbar Temple

19,2 миль

Рестораны

Бассейны

Расположение

  • Крытый

Особенности

  • Мелководный конец

Ограничения по возрасту

  • Только для взрослых

Доступность

  • Круглогодичный

Удобства Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC

Ресторан

Крытый бассейн

Детский бассейн

Бесплатная частная парковка

Бесплатный Wi-Fi

Обслуживание в номерах

Фитнес-центр

Кондиционер

Сауна

Экскурсионное бюро

Парковка на территории

Круглосуточная стойка регистрации

Вид на озеро

Номера для некурящих

Доступно для инвалидных колясок

Шезлонги

Вид на сад

Вид на достопримечательность

Лифт

Вид

Верхние этажи доступны на лифте

Кровати удлинённого типа (> 2 м)

Ванна

Правила проживания - Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC

  • Заезд / Выезд

  • Домашние животные

  • Интернет

  • Ограничения по возрасту

  • Комендантский час

  • Парковка

  • Бронирования

  • Дети и кровати

  • Карты, принимаемые в этом объекте

Часто задаваемые вопросы - Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC

Is free parking available at Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC?

Yes, guests can enjoy the convenience of free on-site private parking at Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC without the need for a reservation.

What's the nightly rate at Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC?

For stays at Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC, prices generally start at $89. However, your final rate might differ due to room types and date selections. To know the exact cost, specify your dates.

What are the room types available at Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC?

The hotel offers studio rooms, one-bedroom apartments, and two-bedroom apartments. The occupancy ranges from 2 people in studio rooms to 4 people in two-bedroom apartments. Smoking is allowed in all room types. The rooms feature different bed sizes, including queen and king, and offer various room sizes to accommodate guests' preferences.

Where can guests find entertainment in Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC?

Guests at Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC can enjoy a variety of leisure amenities during their stay. They can spend time relaxing in the indoor swimming pool or the kids' pool. If they prefer to stay active, they can make use of the fitness center or take a leisurely stroll in the garden. For ultimate relaxation, guests can indulge in the sauna or lounge in the beach chairs overlooking the lake. Room service is available for added convenience. Additionally, guests looking to dine can enjoy delicious meals at the on-site restaurant. Whether it's a dip in the pool, a workout in the fitness center, or a meal at the restaurant, guests have a range of options to make the most of their time at the hotel.

Does Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC have a pool for guests?

The Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC has an indoor pool available for adults only, with a shallow end.

Are there restaurants located within Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC?

The provided data does not specify any restaurants on site at Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC.

What methods of payment does Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC accept?

Al Jazeera Hotel Apartments LLC accepts payment through Mastercard, Visa, and also welcomes cash as a form of payment.

Другие объекты, которые могут вам понравиться

На основе ранее просмотренных
Barcelo Al Jaddaf, Dubai

Barcelo Al Jaddaf, Dubai

326 Al Khail Rd - Dubai - Emiratos Árabes Unidos, Dubai, 122273, Объединенные Арабские Эмираты

3 миль от текущего отеля

8.5

13 719 отзывов

От

$57
Wyndham Dubai Deira

Wyndham Dubai Deira

Sherina Plaza 4 Al Corniche Rd 111, Dubai, 119303, Объединенные Арабские Эмираты

1,8 миль от текущего отеля

8.2

9 689 отзывов

От

$63
City Stay Hotel Expo Centre

City Stay Hotel Expo Centre

New Al Taawun Road, 4008 Sharjah, United Arab Emirates, Sharjah, 4008, Объединенные Арабские Эмираты

6,6 миль от текущего отеля

8

996 отзывов

От

$66
Ibis Deira City Centre

Ibis Deira City Centre

8th St. Port Saeed District, Dubai, 185310, Объединенные Арабские Эмираты

2,4 миль от текущего отеля

7.7

6 306 отзывов

От

$44
Onyx Hotel Apartments - MAHA HOSPITALITY GROUP

Onyx Hotel Apartments - MAHA HOSPITALITY GROUP

Onyx Hotel Apartments Ajman, Ajman, Объединенные Арабские Эмираты

14,2 миль от текущего отеля

7

867 отзывов

От

$97
Saffron Boutique Hotel

Saffron Boutique Hotel

Burj Nahar Signal Interchange, Dubai, 181757, Объединенные Арабские Эмираты

2,2 миль от текущего отеля

6.9

836 отзывов

От

$72
Property building in Dubai Palm Hotel

Dubai Palm Hotel

Al Muteena Street, Dubai, 21969, Объединенные Арабские Эмираты

2,2 миль от текущего отеля

5.3

349 отзывов

От

$40
BOONMAX Hotel

BOONMAX Hotel

Al Murraqabat Road Deira Dubai, Dubai, 14381, Объединенные Арабские Эмираты

2,2 миль от текущего отеля

4.8

3 009 отзывов

От

$23
GSS Avenue Hotel Ex Delmon Hotel

GSS Avenue Hotel Ex Delmon Hotel

54 - 37th St, Dubai, 21969, Объединенные Арабские Эмираты

2 миль от текущего отеля

4.9

103 отзыва

От

$32