Oludeniz, 土耳其

Han Deluxe Hotel

Han Deluxe Hotel

Ölüdeniz, 209. Sk., Fethiye 1, Oludeniz, 48340, 土耳其

选择日期查看价格

免费停车

浮潜

室外游泳池

儿童泳池

免费 Wi‑Fi

会议/宴会设施

按摩浴缸

海滩

Han Deluxe Hotel is a 4-star retreat in Ölüdeniz, Turkey, located just 0.5英里 from the city center. Address: Cumhuriyet Cad. Hisaronu Mah No:1. This sunny escape blends coastal charm with mountain air, inviting travelers to unwind and explore the Turkish coast.

Amenities include free parking, free snorkeling, an outdoor pool and free WiFi. A kids’ pool keeps younger guests entertained, while a private beach area is available for an extra charge. On-site dining options include a restaurant and bar, with a sun deck and terrace for relaxed evenings. Business and events are served by meeting/banquet facilities, while shuttle services (including an airport shuttle) are offered for an extra fee. Spa treatments and spa tub are also available for an additional charge.

Reviews tally at 58, reflecting traveler feedback. Rooms come with balcony, bathtub, free toiletries, and soundproof design, plus air conditioning and non-smoking options, with mountain or garden views and other pleasant vistas. Beach access is supported by free beach umbrellas and free beach chairs/loungers, completing a coastal stay. Prices start from $383.

Two outdoor pools invite days filled with sun and sea-view moments: a seasonal pool that overlooks the coast and a separate kids-only pool, both offering scenic vistas. Beach life is easy with free snorkeling, plus free beach umbrellas and chairs for lounging on the sand. For a touch of privacy, a private beach area is available for an extra charge.

On-site dining revolves around Restoran #1 and a bar, with a sun deck and terrace that make evenings feel relaxed and breezy. For business or special events, meeting and banquet facilities are ready to host. Convenience is boosted by shuttle services, including airport transfers, offered for an extra fee. Spa lovers can unwind with spa treatments and a spa tub for an additional charge.

Payment is flexible with cash accepted and cards such as Mastercard, Visa, Maestro, and PayPal. With a 4-star rating and a location just 0.5英里 from the city center, this destination offers a stylish base to explore Ölüdeniz while enjoying coastal charm and modern comforts.

房间数

查看全部 13 张照片

家庭房

独立卫浴

迷你吧

平板电视

空调

x4

+

更多详情

Decorated in neo-classical style, this spacious room includes a flat-screen TV, air conditioning and a seating area. It has 2 bedrooms, and a balcony with pool views.

查看全部 9 张照片

标准房

独立卫浴

迷你吧

平板电视

空调

x10

+

x6

更多详情

Decorated in neo-classical style, this elegant room includes a flat-screen TV, air conditioning and a seating area. It has a balcony with pool views.

查看全部 11 张照片

套房

独立卫浴

迷你吧

平板电视

空调

x250

+

x120

更多详情

Decorated in neo-classical style, this spacious suite includes a flat-screen TV, air conditioning and a seating area. It has a spa bath in its bathroom, and a balcony with pool views.

查看全部 4 张照片

客房

独立卫浴

迷你吧

平板电视

空调

x10

+

x6

更多详情

Featuring free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a hairdryer and slippers. The spacious air-conditioned double room features a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, soundproof walls, a mini-bar, a wardrobe as well as garden views. The unit has 1 bed.

查看全部 6 张照片

套房, 适合家庭, 2 间卧室

迷你吧

x250

+

x120

更多详情

查看全部 7 张照片

豪华套房

迷你吧

x250

+

x120

更多详情

查看全部 11 张照片

套房, 2 间卧室, 景观

x8

+

x5

更多详情

查看全部 5 张照片

豪华客房

+

更多详情

查看全部 5 张照片

标准房, 适合家庭

x8

+

x5

更多详情

Room

查看全部 4 张照片

家庭房, 连通房

x4

+

更多详情

家庭房, 2 大号床, 花园景观

2 大床

x8

+

x5

更多详情

豪华客房, 双人床或2张单人床

一张双人床或两张单人床

x6

+

x3

更多详情

住客点评

8.3

(Based on 58 verified reviews)

评分类别

清洁度

舒适度

位置

设施

员工

性价比

WiFi质量

位置

最近的机场

Dalaman Airport (21.6英里)

Kastellorizo Island Public Airport (38.4英里)

Rhodes International Airport (59.6英里)

Han Deluxe Hotel

Han Deluxe Hotel设施服务

Han Deluxe Hotel设施服务

免费停车

浮潜

室外游泳池

儿童泳池

免费 Wi‑Fi

会议/宴会设施

按摩浴缸

海滩

空调

酒吧

日光甲板

旅游咨询台

露台

24小时前台

山景

无烟客房

海滩遮阳伞

沙滩躺椅/休闲椅

花园景观

花园

景观

超长床(>6.5英尺)

免费洗浴用品

阳台

隔音

浴缸

Property Policies

入住

退房

宠物

Pets are not allowed.

网络

WiFi is available in public areas and is free of charge.

年龄限制

Age restriction may apply

停车

Free public parking is available at a location nearby (reservation is not needed).

致电我们,获取每日最优惠房价

+1 (888) 385-8465

儿童与床铺

儿童政策

Children of all ages are welcome.

Children 6 and above will be charged as adults at this property.

To see correct prices and occupancy info, add the number and ages of children in your group to your search.

婴儿床及加床政策

0+ 岁

Additional fees are not calculated automatically in the total cost and will have to be paid for separately during your stay.

The maximum number of cribs, extra beds, and children allowed in existing beds can vary depending on the option booked.

All cribs and extra beds are subject to availability.

No capacity for extra beds.

现金

Visa

Mastercard

Maestro

Cash only

PayPal

该住宿接受现金付款。

常见问题 - Han Deluxe Hotel

Is vehicle parking offered by Han Deluxe Hotel?

Yes, Han Deluxe Hotel offers free public parking at a nearby location without the need for reservation.

How much does a stay at Han Deluxe Hotel cost?

At Han Deluxe Hotel, you can find rates starting from $383. It's important to consider that room type and booking dates can influence the final price. For clarity on rates, please input your dates.

What are the room types available at Han Deluxe Hotel?

Han Deluxe Hotel offers a variety of rooms including Standard Double Rooms, Suites, Budget Double Rooms, and Family Rooms. The occupancy in these rooms ranges from accommodating 2 adults and 1 child to 4 adults and 1 child. Smoking is not allowed in any of the rooms, with bed sizes varying from Queen size to Twin beds and Double beds. Room sizes vary from 280 sqft to 603 sqft.

What activities does Han Deluxe Hotel offer?

Guests at Han Deluxe Hotel can make the most of their stay by enjoying various leisure amenities. They can relax by the outdoor swimming pool with beautiful views, or let their children have fun in the kids' pool. For those looking to pamper themselves, the hotel offers a spa, hot tub, and sun deck. The private beach area is perfect for beach lovers, and the garden area provides a peaceful retreat. Guests can indulge in delicious meals at the on-site restaurant, Restoran #1. It's also a great place for families with kids, as the hotel offers kids' meals and has a kids' pool. Overall, there are plenty of options for guests to unwind and enjoy their time at the Han Deluxe Hotel.

Does Han Deluxe Hotel feature a pool area?

The Han Deluxe Hotel offers two pools. Pool 1 is seasonal and outdoor, with a view. Pool 2 is also outdoor and has age restrictions for kids only, with a view as well.

Does Han Deluxe Hotel feature its own restaurants?

Yes, there is at least one restaurant available on site at Han Deluxe Hotel, which is called Restoran #1.

What methods of payment does Han Deluxe Hotel accept?

At Han Deluxe Hotel, you can pay with cash, Mastercard, Visa, Maestro, and PayPal.

您可能喜欢的其他住宿

基于您之前浏览的住宿