/
8.2

327 recensioner

Top Hostel (Top Mansion)

Top Hostel (Top Mansion)

35/3 Samphanthamit Road, A.Muang, Udon Thani, 41000, Thailand

Välj datum för att visa priser

Gratis privatparkering

Gratis wifi

Rumsservice

Luftkonditionering

Parkering på plats

Terrass

24-timmarsreception

Rökfria rum

Top Hostel (Top Mansion)

Top Hostel (Top Mansion) is a 2-star apart hotel in Udon Thani, Thailand. Located 1,3mi from the city center at 35/3 Samphanthamit Road, A.Muang, this budget-friendly base welcomes curious travelers. With 327 reviews and rates starting from $70, this property signals solid value for short stays in the northeast of Thailand.

Amenities include free private parking, free WiFi, room service, air conditioning, free on-site parking, a terrace, a 24-hour front desk, non-smoking rooms, a view, free toiletries, and a balcony.

Located in A.Muang, about 1,3mi from the city center, Top Hostel (Top Mansion) combines easy access to Udon Thani with budget-friendly stays starting at $70, inviting curious travelers to explore the northeast.

Top Hostel (Top Mansion) is a 2-star apart hotel located about 1,3mi from the city center on Samphanthamit Road in A.Muang, Udon Thani. Amenities include free private parking, free WiFi, room service, air conditioning, a terrace, a 24-hour front desk, non-smoking rooms, a view, free toiletries, and a balcony.

Room options span Standard, 1 Twin; Studio; Economy; Standard Room (Double) with 237 square feet of space; Standard, 2 Twin; Standard, Queen; Deluxe Double Room; Deluxe, Queen; Deluxe, 2 Twin; as well as specialized choices like Triple Room, Sea View and Triple Room, Panoramic View. The Standard Room (Double) and Deluxe variants offer substantial space and bed configurations, with some layouts accommodating multiple guests and featuring views.

Only cash is accepted. This budget-friendly option provides practical comforts for travelers in Udon Thani, balancing convenience with a straightforward stay, and easy access to city sights thanks to the nearby center.

Närmaste flygplatser

Udon Thani International Airport

1,7mi

Wattay International Airport

43,2mi

Mest populära bekvämligheter

Gratis privatparkering

Gratis wifi

Rumsservice

Luftkonditionering

Parkering på plats

Terrass

24-timmarsreception

Rökfria rum

Rum

Visa 7 foton

Standardrum, 2 Enkelsängar

2 Enkeltsängar

Eget Badrum

Gratis wifi

Platt-TV

Luftkonditionering

x4

+

x3

Mer information

This air-conditioned twin room includes a TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony with city views. The unit offers 2 beds.

Visa 8 foton

Deluxerum, 2 Enkelsängar

2 Enkeltsängar

Eget Badrum

Gratis wifi

Platt-TV

Luftkonditionering

x4

+

x3

Mer information

This air-conditioned twin room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony with city views. The unit has 2 beds.

Visa 8 foton

Standardrum

Eget Badrum

Platt-TV

Luftkonditionering

Kylskåp

x4

+

x3

Mer information

This air-conditioned double room includes a TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony with city views. The unit offers 1 bed.

Visa 11 foton

Deluxerum

Eget Badrum

Platt-TV

Luftkonditionering

Kylskåp

x4

+

x3

Mer information

This air-conditioned double room includes a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony with city views. The unit offers 1 bed.

Visa 8 foton

Deluxerum, 2 sängar

2 bäddar

Platt-TV

Kylskåp

+

Mer information

Visa 7 foton

Standardrum, 2 sängar

2 bäddar

Platt-TV

Kylskåp

+

Mer information

Standardrum, 1 Enkelsäng

1 Enkeltsäng

+

Mer information

Deluxerum, Dubbelsäng

1 Dubbelsäng

+

Mer information

Standardrum, Dubbelsäng

1 Dubbelsäng

+

Mer information

Deluxerum, 1 Enkelsäng

1 Enkeltsäng

+

Mer information

Gästrecensioner

8.2

327 recensioner

Bedömningskategorier

Renlighet

Bekvämlighet

Läge

Faciliteter

Personal

Prisvärdhet

WiFi-kvalitet

Sevärdheter runt Top Hostel (Top Mansion)

Flygplatser

Udon Thani International Airport

1,7mi

Wattay International Airport

43,2mi

Bekvämligheter på Top Hostel (Top Mansion)

Gratis privatparkering

Gratis wifi

Rumsservice

Luftkonditionering

Parkering på plats

Terrass

24-timmarsreception

Rökfria rum

Vistelseregler - Top Hostel (Top Mansion)

  • Incheckning / Utcheckning

  • Husdjur

  • Internet

  • Åldersbegränsningar

  • Parkering

  • Bokningar

  • Barn och sängar

  • Kort som accepteras på detta boende

Vanliga frågor - Top Hostel (Top Mansion)

At what times are check-in and check-out at Top Hostel (Top Mansion)?

Top Hostel (Top Mansion) accommodates check-ins starting from 15:00 and ending at 19:00. The rooms should be vacated by 11:30.

Does Top Hostel (Top Mansion) come with parking?

Yes, there is parking available at Top Hostel. Not only is parking provided, but it is also free, private, and located on site. You do not need to make a parking reservation.

What are the rates at Top Hostel (Top Mansion)?

For stays at Top Hostel (Top Mansion), prices generally start at $70. However, your final rate might differ due to room types and date selections. To know the exact cost, specify your dates.

Which room categories can I book at Top Hostel (Top Mansion)?

At Top Hostel, there are Deluxe Double Rooms and Standard Double Rooms available, both with a queen-size bed. There are also Standard Twin Rooms and Deluxe Twin Rooms, both with twin beds. All rooms have a size of 237 sqft and do not allow smoking. The rooms can accommodate either 2 adults and 1 child or 2 adults with no children.

What is there to do in Top Hostel (Top Mansion)?

The Top Hostel (Top Mansion) offers a variety of amenities that guests can enjoy during their stay. The hotel features a swimming pool where guests can relax and cool off. In addition, the hotel has a fitness center for those who want to stay active and keep up with their workout routine. Guests can also take advantage of the onsite restaurant and bar, where they can enjoy delicious meals and drinks. The hotel offers room service for guests who prefer to dine in the comfort of their own rooms. Additionally, the hotel has a 24-hour front desk, ensuring that guests can receive assistance at any time. With these leisure amenities, guests can make the most of their time at the Top Hostel (Top Mansion).

Which payment methods are supported by Top Hostel (Top Mansion)?

The only payment method accepted by Top Hostel (Top Mansion) is cash.

Andra boenden du kanske gillar

Baserat på tidigare visade boenden