/
6.6

32 件のレビュー

Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi

Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi

555/15 Moo2 Soi Na Jomtien 56, Sukhumvit Rd Bangsare, Sattahip District, Sattahip, 20250, タイ

日付を選択して価格を表示

屋外プール

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

フィットネスセンター

ストリーミングサービス(Netflixなど)

エアコン

ホットタブ

敷地内駐車場

Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi

Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi is a 4-star hotel in Sattahip, Thailand. It sits about 7.3マイル from the city center at 555/15 Moo2 Soi Na Jomtien 56, Sukhumvit Rd Bangsare, Sattahip District. Minimum price starts from $66 per night.

Facilities include an outdoor swimming pool (free), a hot tub, and free private parking, along with free WiFi and a free fitness center. Rooms come with air conditioning, non-smoking options, a garden view, balcony, kitchenette, and a bathtub with free toiletries. Other conveniences include a terrace, an elevator, and access to streaming services (like Netflix).

With 32 reviews, Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi presents guest feedback for this Sattahip property. Amenities include a garden, terrace, and garden view, plus practical features such as a kitchenette, balcony, and free toiletries to enhance the stay.

An adults-only rooftop pool steals the show, offering a refreshing plunge with outdoor views. A hot tub nearby provides a soothing finish after a sun-filled day, while free private parking, complimentary WiFi, and a free fitness center add convenient touches to the stay.

Accommodations span a thoughtful lineup: Deluxe, Deluxe Jacuzzi, Superior Jacuzzi, and Premier suites. Most rooms feature a king-size bed, while Premier suites come with a queen-size bed and extra space, with Premier around 560 square feet and Deluxe around 344 square feet, Superior around 377 square feet. All stays include a balcony or terrace, garden view, kitchenette, and a bathtub with free toiletries.

Easy access is provided by an elevator, and the property offers a terrace with garden views as part of the atmosphere. Access to streaming services like Netflix adds a touch of home entertainment, while payment is cash-only.

最寄りの空港

U-Tapao International Airport

9.3マイル

最も人気のあるアメニティ

屋外プール

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

フィットネスセンター

ストリーミングサービス(Netflixなど)

エアコン

ホットタブ

敷地内駐車場

テラス

禁煙ルーム

ガーデンビュー

簡易キッチン

エレベーター

庭園

無料アメニティ

バルコニー

バスタブ

部屋数

写真を18枚表示

スーペリアルーム, キングベッド

キングサイズベッド 1台

専用バスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

冷蔵庫

+

詳細

This double room's special feature is the hot tub. Providing free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. The double room's kitchenette, which features a refrigerator, is available for cooking and storing food. The spacious air-conditioned double room provides a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, a wardrobe as well as garden views. The unit offers 1 bed.

写真を23枚表示

デラックスルーム, キングベッド

キングサイズベッド 1台

専用バスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

冷蔵庫

+

詳細

Guests will have a special experience as the double room offers a hot tub. Providing free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. The double room's kitchenette, which features a refrigerator, is available for cooking and storing food. The spacious air-conditioned double room provides a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, a wardrobe as well as garden views. The unit offers 1 bed.

スーペリアルーム, キングベッド, ガーデンビュー

キングサイズベッド 1台

専用バスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

冷蔵庫

+

詳細

This double room features a hot tub. The double room's kitchenette, which features a refrigerator, is available for cooking and storing food. The spacious double room provides air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a balcony with sea views as well as a private bathroom featuring a bath. The unit offers 1 bed.

写真を24枚表示

デラックスルーム, バスタブ

専用バスルーム

バスタブ

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

+

詳細

The hot tub is the standout feature of this double room. The double room's kitchenette, which has a refrigerator, is available for cooking and storing food. The spacious double room features air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a balcony with garden views as well as a private bathroom boasting a bath. The unit has 1 bed.

写真を18枚表示

スーペリアルーム, キングベッド, ホットタブ

キングサイズベッド 1台

ホットタブ

詳細

写真を23枚表示

デラックスルーム, キングベッド, バスタブ

キングサイズベッド 1台

バスタブ

詳細

写真を18枚表示

スーペリアルーム, キングベッド, 地上階, ホットタブ

キングサイズベッド 1台

ホットタブ

詳細

写真を23枚表示

デラックスルーム, キングベッド, ホットタブ

キングサイズベッド 1台

ホットタブ

詳細

写真を24枚表示

デラックスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

冷蔵庫

ティー/コーヒーメーカー

+

詳細

ゲストレビュー

6.6

32 件のレビュー

評価のカテゴリー

清潔さ

快適さ

ロケーション

施設

スタッフ

コスパ

WiFiの質

Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi周辺の観光スポット

アトラクション

Upside Down Pattaya

3.1マイル

Pattaya Dolphin World

5マイル

Underwater World Pattaya

8.6マイル

Colosseum

9.4マイル

Pattaya Water Park at Pattaya Park Beach Resort

9.7マイル

Ripley's Believe it or Not! Pattaya

11マイル

Pattaya Beach

11.2マイル

Pattaya Floating Market

11.4マイル

Nongnooch Garden Pattaya (Nong Nooch Tropical Garden)

11.6マイル

Pattaya Teddy Bear Museum

12.1マイル

Mini Siam

12.6マイル

Coral Island (Koh Larn)

13.1マイル

Sanctuary of Truth (Prasat Sut Ja-Tum)

13.9マイル

Frost Magical Ice of Siam

14.5マイル

Bangkok Cruise Port (Laem Chabang)

22.1マイル

プール

場所

  • 屋外

特徴

  • 屋上の
  • 飛び込み付き

年齢制限

  • 大人専用

利用可能

  • オールシーズン

Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzziのアメニティ

屋外プール

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

フィットネスセンター

ストリーミングサービス(Netflixなど)

エアコン

ホットタブ

敷地内駐車場

テラス

禁煙ルーム

ガーデンビュー

簡易キッチン

エレベーター

庭園

無料アメニティ

バルコニー

バスタブ

滞在規則 - Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi

  • チェックイン / チェックアウト

  • ペット

  • インターネット

  • 年齢制限

  • 門限

  • 駐車場

  • 予約

  • 子供とベッド

  • この施設で受け付けるカード

よくある質問 - Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi

At what times are check-in and check-out at Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi?

At Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi, check-in is available from 14:00 until 19:00, and check-out is by 12:00.

Can guests park for free at Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi?

Yes, there is parking available at Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi. The hotel provides free private on-site parking, however, it is essential to make a parking reservation in advance.

What are the rates at Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi?

A stay at Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi can begin from a rate of $66. This is subject to change based on room selection and travel dates. For a clear price, input your desired stay dates.

What are the room types available at Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi?

The Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi hotel offers a variety of rooms including the Premier King suite, Deluxe King Room, Superior King Room, and Deluxe Double Room with Bath. All rooms are non-smoking and can accommodate 2 adults and 1 child. The room sizes range from 344 sqft to 560 sqft and feature queen size beds.

How can guests spend their time at Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi?

Guests at Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi can spend their time enjoying the leisure amenities provided by the hotel. The hotel offers an outdoor swimming pool, perfect for relaxation and taking a refreshing dip. For those seeking a more luxurious experience, there is also a hot tub or Jacuzzi available for guests to unwind and destress.

Additionally, guests can make use of the fitness center to stay active and maintain their exercise routine. The hotel also provides bicycle rentals for guests who wish to explore the surrounding area and enjoy outdoor activities.

Overall, guests at Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi have a range of leisure amenities at their disposal. Whether it's lounging by the pool, soaking in the hot tub, working out at the fitness center, or taking a bike ride, there are plenty of options to keep guests entertained and relaxed during their stay.

Does Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi have a pool for guests?

The hotel has one pool available, located outdoors on the rooftop. It is available all seasons, but only for adults due to age restrictions. The pool also has a plunge feature.

Does Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi accept credit cards and cash payments?

No, Costa Beach Residence & Jacuzzi does not accept credit cards. Only cash payments are accepted at this hotel.

おすすめの他の宿泊施設

以前に閲覧した物件に基づく
LK Emerald Beach - SHA Extra Plus

LK Emerald Beach - SHA Extra Plus

189 Moo 5 Soi 22, Pattaya, 20150, タイ

現在のホテルから12.6マイル

8.7

1,494 件のレビュー

から

$73
SureStay Plus by Best Western T Pattaya

SureStay Plus by Best Western T Pattaya

80/5 Moo 6, Soi Chalermprakiat 7, Pattaya 3rd Rd., Pattaya, 20150, タイ

現在のホテルから11.9マイル

8.3

538 件のレビュー

から

$44
The Green Park Resort

The Green Park Resort

240/5 Moo 5 Soi Naklua 22, Pattaya, 20150, タイ

現在のホテルから12.5マイル

8

669 件のレビュー

から

$69
Nova Suites Pattaya by Compass Hospitality

Nova Suites Pattaya by Compass Hospitality

254 Moo 9, Soi Petchtrakool, Banglamung, Pattaya, 20260, タイ

現在のホテルから11.6マイル

8.3

452 件のレビュー

から

$110
Le Vernissage by Goad Avadhess Hospitality

Le Vernissage by Goad Avadhess Hospitality

208/8,Chaloem Phrakiat Soi 6 , Pattaya Sai Sam, Central Pattaya Pattaya Central, Pattaya, 20150, タイ

現在のホテルから11.7マイル

6.8

60 件のレビュー

から

$74
Luxury Pool Villa 3BR 6-8 persons

Luxury Pool Villa 3BR 6-8 persons

No.44, 78 Moo 10, Soi Khao Talo, Nongprue, Banglamung, Chon Buri, Nong Prue, 20150, タイ

現在のホテルから9.4マイル

10

1 件のレビュー

から

$345
A7 Hotel Pattaya

A7 Hotel Pattaya

164/7, Soi 7 Pattaya, Pattaya Sai Song Rd., Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chonburi 20150, Thailand, Pattaya, 20150, タイ

現在のホテルから11.4マイル

0

0 件のレビュー

から

$22
Villa Oranje Pattaya

Villa Oranje Pattaya

465 63 M 9 Soi Sumnaksong Pattaya Klang Soi 10, Pattaya, 20150, CHONBURI, タイ

現在のホテルから11.5マイル

7.6

45 件のレビュー

から

$300
Bedroom, Bed in The Sp Boutique Hotel

The Sp Boutique Hotel

419/57 Moo 9 Nongprue Sub-District, Banglamung District, Chonburi, 20150, Thailand , Pattaya, 20150, タイ

現在のホテルから11.1マイル

0

0 件のレビュー

から

$300