/
7.5

1 602 arvostelua

Pensión Dorotea

Pensión Dorotea

lugar de lavacolla nº 4-1º lavacolla, Lavacolla, 15820, A CORUÑA, SPAIN

Varauspalvelu:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Valitse päivämäärät nähdäksesi hinnat

Ilmainen pysäköinti

Ilmainen wifi

Savuttomat huoneet

Pensión Dorotea

Pensión Dorotea is a 3-star guest house in Lavacolla, Spain, located about 3,1 mailia from the city center.

Amenities include free parking, free WiFi, and non-smoking rooms. Minimum price: not specified.

Address: lugar de lavacolla nº 4-1º lavacolla. The property has 1602 reviews.

Pensión Dorotea sits at lugar de lavacolla nº 4-1º lavacolla and has 1602 reviews, reflecting a long history with guests.

Room options include Queen Room for 2 (1 queen bed), Room, 2 Twin Beds for 2 (2 twin beds), and Room, Private Bathroom for up to 4 adults. All options are non-smoking.

Payment options include cash and several cards: Visa, Mastercard, JCB, Red 6000, Maestro, and UnionPay. Free parking and free WiFi are available.

Lähimmät lentokentät

Santiago de Compostela Airport

1,5 mailia

A Coruña Airport

28 mailia

Vigo-Peinador Airport

47,1 mailia

Suosituimmat mukavuudet

Ilmainen pysäköinti

Ilmainen wifi

Savuttomat huoneet

Huoneet

Queen Room in Pensión Dorotea

Näytä 7 kuvaa

Queen-Huone

1 Queen Size -sänky

Oma Kylpyhuone

Litteä näyttö -TV

Ilmaiset hygieniatuotteet

Lisätiedot

Featuring free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a bath. The double room features a flat-screen TV, a wardrobe, a tiled floor, heating as well as a quiet street view. The unit has 1 bed.

Twin Room in Pensión Dorotea

Näytä 3 kuvaa

Huone, 2 Erillistä Vuodetta

2 Yhden Hengen Vuodetta

Oma Kylpyhuone

Litteä näyttö -TV

Suihku

Ilmaiset hygieniatuotteet

Lisätiedot

Providing free toiletries, this twin room includes a private bathroom with a shower. The twin room provides a wardrobe, a tiled floor, heating, a flat-screen TV, as well as a quiet street view. The unit offers 2 beds.

Quadruple Room with Private Bathroom in Pensión Dorotea

Näytä 3 kuvaa

Huone, Oma Kylpyhuone

Oma Kylpyhuone

Litteä näyttö -TV

Ilmaiset hygieniatuotteet

x4

Lisätiedot

Providing free toiletries, this quadruple room includes a private bathroom with a bath. The quadruple room provides a flat-screen TV, a wardrobe, a tiled floor, heating as well as a quiet street view. The unit offers 4 beds.

Quadruple Room with Private Bathroom in Pensión Dorotea

Näytä 3 kuvaa

Huone, Esteetön Kulku

Lisätiedot

Offering free toiletries, this single room includes a private bathroom with a bath. The single room offers a wardrobe, a tiled floor, heating, a flat-screen TV, as well as a quiet street view. The unit has 1 bed.

Vieraiden arvostelut

7.5

1 602 arvostelua

Nähtävyydet Pensión Dorotea ympärillä

Lentokentät

Santiago de Compostela Airport

1,5 mailia

A Coruña Airport

28 mailia

Vigo-Peinador Airport

47,1 mailia

Pensión Dorotea mukavuudet

Ilmainen pysäköinti

Ilmainen wifi

Savuttomat huoneet

Majoitussäännöt - Pensión Dorotea

  • Sisäänkirjautuminen / Uloskirjautuminen

  • Lemmikit

  • Internet

  • Ikärajoitukset

  • Pysäköinti

  • Varaukset

  • Lapset ja sängyt

  • Tässä majoituspaikassa hyväksytyt kortit

Muut majoitusvaihtoehdot, joista saatat pitää

Aiemmin katsottujen perusteella