/
8

184 리뷰

Aviators Paradise Guest House

Aviators Paradise Guest House

4 10th Avenue, Mossel Bay, 6506, WESTERN CAPE, SOUTH AFRICA

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

야외 수영장

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

수영장

선데크

현장 주차

금연 객실

Aviators Paradise Guest House

Aviators Paradise Guest House is a 4-star haven in Mossel Bay, South Africa, just 0.9마일 from the city center. Located at 4 10th Avenue, this guest house serves breakfast to start the day and offers a welcoming, aviation-inspired atmosphere. With 184 reviews to date, guests tend to leave with smiles and stories to share.

Outdoor swimming pool and sun deck invite relaxation, while free private parking and on-site parking keep things simple. Free Wi-Fi, a bar, and garden spaces set the scene for easy evenings, and useful extras include non-smoking rooms and wheelchair accessibility. Beach chairs, loungers, and umbrellas are available for seaside days, along with a picnic area for spontaneous al fresco meals.

Located at 4 10th Avenue in Mossel Bay, South Africa, the property sits about 0.9마일 from the city center, providing easy access to town sights. Practical perks include free on-site parking, free Wi-Fi, and an inviting outdoor pool, with beach chairs and umbrellas available for coastal days and a picnic area for laid-back meals.

Two outdoor pools, both adults-only, come with sun decks for lazy afternoons in Mossel Bay. The aviation-inspired vibe carries beyond the lobby, turning garden and poolside spaces into a playful, traveler-friendly escape.

Free on-site parking and free Wi‑Fi keep plans simple, while a bar and garden spaces set the scene for relaxed evenings. Beach chairs, loungers, and umbrellas are ready for seaside days, and a picnic area invites casual al fresco meals under the South African sun.

Non-smoking rooms are available, and breakfast is served to start the day. As a 4-star haven, the property sits about 0.9마일 from Mossel Bay’s city center, offering easy access to town sights.

가장 가까운 공항

George Airport

18.9마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

야외 수영장

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

수영장

선데크

현장 주차

금연 객실

휠체어 접근 가능

해변 의자/누워있는 의자

해변 우산

정원

피크닉 공간

객실

Classic Twin Room in Aviators Paradise Guest House

10개 사진 보기

스탠다드룸, 2 트윈 베드

2 싱글 침대

전용 욕실

냉장고

차/커피 메이커

샤워

자세히 보기

Offering free toiletries, this twin room includes a private bathroom with a bath, a shower and a hairdryer. The twin room is furnished with a desk and a seating area and offers a tea and coffee maker, a safe deposit box and garden views. The unit offers 2 beds.

Queen Room in Aviators Paradise Guest House

18개 사진 보기

퀸룸

1 퀸 사이즈 침대

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

샤워

자세히 보기

The double room provides a private entrance, a seating area, a terrace with sea views as well as a private bathroom featuring a walk-in shower. The unit offers 1 bed.

게스트 리뷰

8

184 리뷰

Aviators Paradise Guest House 주변 관심 지점

공항

George Airport

18.9마일

수영장

위치

  • 야외

연령 제한

  • 성인 전용

Aviators Paradise Guest House의 편의시설

야외 수영장

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

수영장

선데크

현장 주차

금연 객실

휠체어 접근 가능

해변 의자/누워있는 의자

해변 우산

정원

피크닉 공간

숙박 규칙 - Aviators Paradise Guest House

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드