/
7.4

94 리뷰

Hotel Vetrenjača

Hotel Vetrenjača

Beogradski Put Bb, Vršac, 26300, BANAT, SERBIA

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

워터파크

레스토랑

야외 수영장

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

수영장

셔틀 서비스

Hotel Vetrenjača

Hotel Vetrenjača is a 2-star motel in Vršac, Serbia, located about 1.7마일 from the city center. Address: Beogradski Put Bb. The property welcomes travelers with a pet-friendly policy (extra charges) and offers a water park and an outdoor swimming pool, along with practical perks like free private parking on-site and complimentary WiFi.

Amenities include a restaurant and bar, a sun deck, terrace, garden, and a playground for lighthearted evenings. Practical comforts include air conditioning, non-smoking rooms, and a 24-hour front desk with room service. Shuttle service is available, along with airport shuttle (extra charges) and meeting/banquet facilities (extra charges), plus on-site parking (free).

94 reviews reflect traveler impressions of this Vršac destination, offering a snapshot of the stay at Beogradski Put Bb. Pricing details are not provided in the available data.

Positioned in Vršac, Serbia, Hotel Vetrenjača is a 2-star motel about 1.7마일 from the city center. Address: Beogradski Put Bb. The property welcomes travelers with a pet-friendly policy (charges may apply) and features a water park alongside an outdoor swimming pool. Free private parking on-site and complimentary WiFi help travelers settle in without fuss.

A restaurant and bar, a sun deck, terrace, garden, and a playground round out the social options, while air conditioning and non-smoking rooms keep stays comfortable. A 24-hour front desk with room service ensures help is available around the clock. For added ease, shuttle service is available and an airport shuttle can be arranged for extra charges, with meeting/banquet facilities also offered for extra charges.

On-site parking is free, and payments can be made with cash or Visa, Mastercard, or Maestro. The outdoor pool and water park provide daytime fun, and the property has drawn 94 reviews reflecting traveler impressions of this Vršac destination. Available room options include a Standard Room and a Suite for Families.

가장 가까운 공항

Timișoara Traian Vuia International Airport

49마일

Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport

51.2마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

워터파크

레스토랑

야외 수영장

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

수영장

셔틀 서비스

에어컨

선데크

현장 주차

테라스

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

정원

놀이터

객실

Triple Room in Hotel Vetrenjača

8개 사진 보기

객실

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

냉장고

x3

자세히 보기

This air-conditioned triple room includes a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony.

Standard Double Room - single occupancy in Hotel Vetrenjača

7개 사진 보기

스탠다드룸

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

냉장고

자세히 보기

This air-conditioned double room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with cable channels and a private bathroom.

Family Suite - single occupancy in Hotel Vetrenjača

11개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 가족용

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

냉장고

자세히 보기

This suite consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and free toiletries. The air-conditioned suite provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a wardrobe, a tiled floor and heating. The unit offers 3 beds and 1 futon.

게스트 리뷰

7.4

94 리뷰

Hotel Vetrenjača 주변 관심 지점

공항

Timișoara Traian Vuia International Airport

49마일

Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport

51.2마일

수영장

위치

  • 야외

Hotel Vetrenjača의 편의시설

워터파크

레스토랑

야외 수영장

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

수영장

셔틀 서비스

에어컨

선데크

현장 주차

테라스

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

정원

놀이터

숙박 규칙 - Hotel Vetrenjača

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드