8.4

772 件のレビュー

Jabiru Motel

Jabiru Motel

1962 Giinagay Way , Nambucca Heads, 2448, オーストラリア

日付を選択して価格を表示

シュノーケリング

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

ストリーミングサービス(Netflixなど)

ゴルフコース

エアコン

テニスコート

Jabiru Motel

Welcome to the Jabiru Motel, your ultimate escape nestled in the heart of beautiful Nambucca Heads, New South Wales! With prices starting at just AU$80, you can indulge in a delightful getaway without breaking the bank. Located at 1962 Giinagay Way, our motel is a mere 2.2マイル from the vibrant city center, placing you close to everything you’ll want to explore while offering peace and tranquility when you need to unwind.

Our guests rave about the variety of amenities we offer that cater to every traveler's whims! From exhilarating snorkeling adventures and scenic horseback riding to blissful moments spent lounging on the sun deck or enjoying a movie night with our streaming service, you'd be hard-pressed to run out of fun things to do. With 772 glowing reviews, our cozy, pet-friendly haven boasts free private parking, complimentary Wi-Fi, and even a tour desk to help you plan your next adventure.

Every room at Jabiru Motel comes equipped with air conditioning and features like a kitchenette for those who enjoy whipping up a meal or two. You can relax in your non-smoking room, take in the stunning mountain or river views, or simply soak up the sun on your lovely balcony or terrace. With garden views, picnic areas, and live music performances to enhance your experience, Jabiru Motel invites you to create unforgettable memories in a home-away-from-home atmosphere. Book your stay today and make Nambucca Heads your next great escape!

At Jabiru Motel, every day can feel like a new adventure! Imagine waking up to the sound of waves and the gentle rustle of leaves as you sip your morning coffee on the balcony of your room, soaking in the breathtaking garden views. Whether it's a peaceful stroll by the river or an exhilarating snorkeling trip that calls to you, this charming destination offers the perfect launchpad for your escapades. And for those traveling with furry friends, our pet-friendly policy means you don’t have to leave anyone behind—bring your beloved companions along for the ride!

After a day filled with exploration and fun, return to the comfort of your room, where everything is designed with your relaxation in mind. The well-appointed kitchenettes allow you to craft your own meals, and with the local grocery stores just around the corner, whipping up a delicious dinner is an activity in itself! If you’d rather enjoy the culinary delights of Nambucca Heads, don’t worry—there are plenty of fantastic dining options nearby. And of course, after your meal, you can cap off the evening with a movie night using our streaming service; it’s the perfect way to relax and unwind after a fun-filled day!

As the sun sets, gather with fellow guests to bask in the enchanting live music performances that Jabiru Motel hosts regularly. The vibrant atmosphere amplifies the joys of camaraderie, creating lasting connections with travelers from all over! Whether you're looking for new friends or just wanting some quality family time, there's never a dull moment here. Book your stay now and experience the delightful spirit of Nambucca Heads with us at Jabiru Motel—where every corner is just waiting for fun and relaxation to collide!

最寄りの空港

Coffs Harbour Airport

22.2マイル

Port Macquarie Airport

56.9マイル

Clarence Valley Regional Airport

59.5マイル

最も人気のあるアメニティ

シュノーケリング

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

ストリーミングサービス(Netflixなど)

ゴルフコース

エアコン

テニスコート

サンデッキ

ツアーデスク

プライベートエントランス

敷地内駐車場

テラス

山の景色

禁煙ルーム

ライブ音楽/パフォーマンス

ビーチパラソル

川の景色

パティオ

ガーデンビュー

調理器具

簡易キッチン

乗馬

ピクニックエリア

庭園

無料アメニティ

バルコニー

部屋数

Garden View 6 in Jabiru Motel

写真を4枚表示

客室, ガーデンビュー

専用バスルーム

電子レンジ

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

詳細

Meals can be prepared in the kitchenette, which features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. This air-conditioned double room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a private bathroom as well as a balcony with garden views. The unit has 1 bed.

Sole Traveler  - single occupancy in Jabiru Motel

写真を3枚表示

客室

専用バスルーム

電子レンジ

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

詳細

Guests can make meals in the kitchenette that comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. This air-conditioned single room includes a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a private bathroom as well as a balcony with garden views. The unit offers 1 bed.

スタジオ

詳細

In the well-equipped kitchenette, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. This air-conditioned studio includes a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a private bathroom as well as a terrace with mountain views. The unit offers 1 bed.

ゲストレビュー

8.4

772 件のレビュー

評価のカテゴリー

清潔さ

快適さ

ロケーション

施設

スタッフ

コスパ

WiFiの質

Jabiru Motel周辺の観光スポット

空港

Coffs Harbour Airport

22.2マイル

Port Macquarie Airport

56.9マイル

Clarence Valley Regional Airport

59.5マイル

Jabiru Motelのアメニティ

シュノーケリング

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

ストリーミングサービス(Netflixなど)

ゴルフコース

エアコン

テニスコート

サンデッキ

ツアーデスク

プライベートエントランス

敷地内駐車場

テラス

山の景色

禁煙ルーム

ライブ音楽/パフォーマンス

ビーチパラソル

川の景色

パティオ

ガーデンビュー

調理器具

簡易キッチン

乗馬

ピクニックエリア

庭園

無料アメニティ

バルコニー

滞在規則 - Jabiru Motel

  • チェックイン / チェックアウト

  • ペット

  • インターネット

  • 年齢制限

  • 門限

  • 駐車場

  • 予約

  • 子供とベッド

  • この施設で受け付けるカード

おすすめの他の宿泊施設

以前に閲覧した物件に基づく
Riverview Boutique Motel

Riverview Boutique Motel

4 Wellington Drive, Nambucca Heads, 2448, オーストラリア

現在のホテルから2マイル

9

806 件のレビュー

から

$138
Riverside Holiday Resort Urunga

Riverside Holiday Resort Urunga

Atherton Drive, Urunga, 2455, オーストラリア

現在のホテルから12.4マイル

8.8

675 件のレビュー

から

$200
Marcel Towers Holiday Apartments

Marcel Towers Holiday Apartments

12-14 Wellington Drive, Nambucca Heads, 2448, オーストラリア

現在のホテルから2.1マイル

8.9

821 件のレビュー

から

$126
Forest view bungalow

Forest view bungalow

14 Forest Road, Nambucca Heads, 2448, オーストラリア

現在のホテルから2.3マイル

9

539 件のレビュー

から

$300
The Cubana Resort Nambucca Heads

The Cubana Resort Nambucca Heads

56-58 Riverside Drive, Nambucca Heads, 2448, オーストラリア

現在のホテルから1.1マイル

8.5

1,530 件のレビュー

から

$146
The Beach Rooms

The Beach Rooms

6-10 Fraser Street , Nambucca Heads, 2448, オーストラリア

現在のホテルから1.9マイル

8.8

1,951 件のレビュー

から

$289
Sacred Mountain Retreat

Sacred Mountain Retreat

77 Bowerbird Lane Valla, Nambucca Heads, 2448, NORTHERN RIVERS, AUSTRALIA

現在のホテルから6.3マイル

8.8

43 件のレビュー

から

$300
Seabreeze Beach Hotel

Seabreeze Beach Hotel

Cnr Livingstone St &, Prince Of Wales Ave, South West Rocks, Nsw, 2431, Cooloondurri, 2431, オーストラリア

現在のホテルから15.5マイル

8

1,512 件のレビュー

から

$520
Mid Coast Motor Inn

Mid Coast Motor Inn

12 Boundary Street, Macksville, 2447, オーストラリア

現在のホテルから4.9マイル

6.3

235 件のレビュー

から

$300