8.2

62 ulasan

Phavina Grand Boutique

Phavina Grand Boutique

28/3 Moo3 Nernphra, Muang, Rayong 21000, Rayong, 21000, Thailand

Pilih tarikh untuk lihat harga

Restoran

Kolam renang luar

Tempat Letak Kereta Peribadi Percuma

Dewasa sahaja

Wifi percuma

Perkhidmatan Bilik

Pusat Kecergasan

Penyaman udara

Phavina Grand Boutique

Welcome to the Phavina Grand Boutique, where your tropical getaway in Rayong, Thailand, begins! Nestled just 2.3km from the bustling city center, this charming hotel offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience for travelers seeking an unforgettable experience. Kickstart your mornings with a delicious breakfast that will fuel your adventures, all while enjoying a lovely stay from just $38 a night!

Designed with relaxation in mind, Phavina Grand Boutique boasts a sparkling outdoor swimming pool where you can soak up the sun, a serene garden for peaceful strolls, and a terrace for unwinding with your favorite cocktail. With free private parking and complimentary high-speed WiFi, your stay is as hassle-free as can be! The friendly 24-hour front desk team is ready to assist you, making your stay even more enjoyable.

Whether you're looking to indulge in delectable eats at the restaurant, work up a sweat in the fitness center, or simply lounge in a stylish, air-conditioned room—this hotel has it all! With 62 glowing reviews, travelers rave about the relaxing ambiance and exceptional service. Experience the perfect escape at Phavina Grand Boutique and create lasting memories in this beautiful coastal city!

At Phavina Grand Boutique, dining becomes a delightful adventure! With two on-site restaurants ready to please your palate, you can savor the rich flavors of Thai, Chinese, and Japanese cuisine without having to venture far. Whether you’re gathering for a family meal or enjoying a romantic dinner, the family-friendly ambiance invites everyone to indulge in a culinary experience that ties into the local culture. Dive into a steaming bowl of pad thai or delight in a beautifully crafted sushi roll, all prepared with fresh ingredients and a dash of love!

After satisfying your appetite, why not make a splash? The outdoor swimming pool is a perfect backdrop for lazy afternoons spent lounging poolside, where you can sip a tropical drink and soak up the warm Thai sun. The lush garden surrounding the pool adds a touch of tranquility, inviting you to take leisurely strolls or find a quiet spot to unwind with a good book. And guess what? The terrace provides the ideal setting for evening relaxation, where you can recap the day's adventures while gazing at the sunset that paints the sky in stunning hues.

As you bask in the serenity of Phavina Grand Boutique, each moment becomes a cherished memory. With a variety of room types tailored for couples, families, or solo explorers, your stay promises comfort and relaxation. As the day winds down, kick back and enjoy exceptional service from the attentive staff who go above and beyond to ensure your every need is met. With the alluring charm of Rayong as your playground, prepare for an extraordinary getaway that lingers in your heart long after the sun sets!

Lapangan Terbang Terdekat

U-Tapao International Airport

14.8km

Kemudahan Paling Popular

Restoran

Kolam renang luar

Tempat Letak Kereta Peribadi Percuma

Dewasa sahaja

Wifi percuma

Perkhidmatan Bilik

Pusat Kecergasan

Penyaman udara

Tempat Letak Kereta di Lokasi

Teres

Kaunter Hadapan 24 Jam

Bilik bebas rokok

Lif

Taman

Kelengkapan mandian percuma

Balkoni

Bilik

Tunjukkan 9 gambar

Bilik Superior, 2 Katil Kembar

2 Katil Kembar

Televisyen Skrin Rata

Penyaman udara

Pembuat Teh/Kopi

Pancuran

x250

+

x120

Lebih lanjut

The spacious twin room provides air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe, a carpeted floor, as well as a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 2 beds.

Tunjukkan 10 gambar

Suita Junior, Untuk Keluarga

Mikrowave

Televisyen Skrin Rata

Penyaman udara

Peti Sejuk

x250

+

x120

Lebih lanjut

The spacious family room provides air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe, a carpeted floor, as well as a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 3 beds.

Tunjukkan 7 gambar

Bilik Superior

Televisyen Skrin Rata

Penyaman udara

Peti Sejuk

Pembuat Teh/Kopi

x250

+

x120

Lebih lanjut

The spacious air-conditioned double room provides a flat-screen TV, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe and a carpeted floor. The unit offers 1 bed.

Tunjukkan 7 gambar

Bilik Deluxe

Bilik Mandi Peribadi

Mikrowave

Televisyen Skrin Rata

Penyaman udara

x250

+

x120

Lebih lanjut

The spacious double room features air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower and a hairdryer. This double room has a wardrobe, a carpeted floor, a flat-screen TV and a balcony. The unit has 1 bed.

Tunjukkan 9 gambar

Bilik Superior, 2 Katil

2 Katil

Televisyen Skrin Rata

Peti Sejuk

Pembuat Teh/Kopi

+

Lebih lanjut

Tunjukkan 9 gambar

Bilik Superior, Katil Double

1 Katil Double

x250

+

x120

Lebih lanjut

Tunjukkan 9 gambar

Bilik Superior, Katil Double Atau 2 Katil Single

1 Katil Double Atau 2 Katil Kembar

Lebih lanjut

Tunjukkan 10 gambar

Suita Junior

Lebih lanjut

Bilik Deluxe, Katil Double, Dapur Kecil

1 Katil Double

Dapur Kecil

x250

+

x120

Lebih lanjut

Bilik King

1 Katil King

x250

+

x120

Lebih lanjut

Bilik Superior, 1 Katil Kembar

1 Katil Kembar

x250

+

x120

Lebih lanjut

Bilik Superior, Katil King, 1 Katil Kembar

1 Katil King

1 Katil Kembar

x250

+

x120

Lebih lanjut

Ulasan Tetamu

8.2

62 ulasan

Kategori penilaian

Kebersihan

Keselesaan

Lokasi

Kemudahan

Staf

Nilai untuk wang

Kualiti WiFi

Tempat Menarik Sekitar Phavina Grand Boutique

Lapangan Terbang

U-Tapao International Airport

14.8km

Restoran

Restaurant #1

Masakan

  • Cina
  • Thai

Suasana

  • Mesra Keluarga

Restaurant #2

Masakan

  • Cina
  • Jepun
  • Thai

Suasana

  • Mesra Keluarga

Kolam

Lokasi

  • Luar

Kemudahan di Phavina Grand Boutique

Restoran

Kolam renang luar

Tempat Letak Kereta Peribadi Percuma

Dewasa sahaja

Wifi percuma

Perkhidmatan Bilik

Pusat Kecergasan

Penyaman udara

Tempat Letak Kereta di Lokasi

Teres

Kaunter Hadapan 24 Jam

Bilik bebas rokok

Lif

Taman

Kelengkapan mandian percuma

Balkoni

Peraturan Penginapan - Phavina Grand Boutique

  • Daftar Masuk / Daftar Keluar

  • Haiwan Peliharaan

  • Internet

  • Sekatan umur

  • Perintah Berkurung

  • Tempat Letak Kereta

  • Tempahan

  • Kanak-kanak dan katil

  • Kad yang diterima di hartanah ini

Soalan Lazim - Phavina Grand Boutique

At what times are check-in and check-out at Phavina Grand Boutique?

If you're staying at Phavina Grand Boutique, the entry is set at 14:00 and exit is by 12:00.

Is there parking available at Phavina Grand Boutique?

Yes, there is parking available at the Phavina Grand Boutique hotel. The parking is free, private, and located on site. Reservation for parking is not required.

How much does a stay at Phavina Grand Boutique cost?

Phavina Grand Boutique has rates that begin from $38. Prices can differ due to room specifications and booking dates. Always add your desired dates for a precise quote.

Which room categories can I book at Phavina Grand Boutique?

At Phavina Grand Boutique hotel, the available room types are Deluxe Double Room, Family Junior Suite, Superior Double Room, and Superior Twin Room. Smoking is not allowed in any of the rooms. The Deluxe Double Room and Superior Double Room have a king-size bed and can accommodate 2 adults and 1 child. The Family Junior Suite has 3 twin beds and can accommodate 3 adults and 1 child. The Superior Twin Room has 2 twin beds and can also accommodate 2 adults and 1 child.

What activities does Phavina Grand Boutique offer?

Guests at the Phavina Grand Boutique hotel can enjoy their time by taking advantage of the leisure amenities provided. The hotel features an outdoor swimming pool where guests can relax and enjoy a refreshing swim. Additionally, there is a fitness center available for guests who want to stay active during their stay.

For dining options, the hotel has two restaurants on-site. Both restaurants are family-friendly and offer a variety of cuisines including Chinese, Thai, and Japanese.

The data does not provide any additional information about other leisure amenities or activities available at the hotel.

Is there a swimming pool at Phavina Grand Boutique?

The Phavina Grand Boutique hotel has an outdoor pool.

Does Phavina Grand Boutique feature its own restaurants?

Yes, the hotel has two on-site restaurants. The first restaurant offers Chinese and Thai cuisines and has a family-friendly ambiance. The second restaurant also has a family-friendly ambiance and offers Chinese, Japanese, and Thai cuisines.

Can I use my credit card at Phavina Grand Boutique?

I'm sorry, but according to the available information, Phavina Grand Boutique only accepts cash as a payment method. Credit cards may not be accepted at this hotel.