London, 英國

Ten Manchester Street Hotel

Ten Manchester Street Hotel

8-12 Manchester Street, London, W1U 4DG, 英國

選擇日期以查看價格

免費 Wi‑Fi

客房服務

接駁服務

空調

酒吧

旅遊服務櫃檯

露台

24 小時櫃檯服務

Ten Manchester Street Hotel is a four-star gem in London, United Kingdom. Nestled at 8-12 Manchester Street, it sits about 1.4英里 from the city center. Breakfast is on offer to start the day, and the property has 1,026 reviews. Minimum price starts from $585 per night.

Guest amenities include free Wifi, room service, air conditioning, a bar, and a terrace. For comfort, there are soundproof rooms, a 24-hour front desk, non-smoking rooms, elevator access, a bathtub, and free toiletries. Massage and babysitting/child services are available for extra charges, and a tour desk is on hand to help with plans.

Step into a stylish London hub where free Wifi keeps plans buzzing, a Bar invites evening conversations, and a Terrace offers a breath of fresh air after a day of wandering.

Ten Manchester Street Hotel shines as a four-star retreat in London, tucked on Manchester Street and about 1.4英里 from the city center. Breakfast is on offer to start the day, and the property has 1,026 reviews. Minimum price starts from $585 per night.

Guest amenities include free Wifi, a bar, and a terrace, with additional comforts such as a bathtub and free toiletries. For convenience, a 24-hour front desk and non-smoking rooms are available, and massages and babysitting/child services are offered for an extra charge. A tour desk helps shape plans for days of wandering.

Room options span a range from Deluxe, City View to Double Room with Courtyard View, Junior Suite, Grand Suite, and more, offering a mix of styles to suit different itineraries. This stylish London hub features a bar and terrace for relaxed moments, with the tour desk ready to help plot the next day’s adventures.

房間數

查看 6 張照片

豪華客房

獨立衛浴

迷你吧

平面電視

空調

x250

+

x120

更多詳情

With a 32-inch flat-screen TV with a full SKY TV package. This room also has an private bathroom with toiletries and a rain shower or a bath.

查看 6 張照片

客房, 庭院

獨立衛浴

迷你吧

空調

茶/咖啡沖泡設備

x250

+

x120

更多詳情

This room has access to a private terrace and includes a king-size bed, a 32-inch flat-screen TV with a full SKY TV package and an private bathroom with a rain shower or a bath.

查看 10 張照片

尊榮套房

獨立衛浴

迷你吧

空調

冰箱

x250

+

x120

更多詳情

Featuring free toiletries and bathrobes, this suite includes a private bathroom with a bath, a shower and a hairdryer. The suite's kitchenette, which features a refrigerator, is available for cooking and storing food. This suite is air-conditioned and has a seating area with a TV, a mini-bar, a tea and coffee maker, a dining area, as well as a safe deposit box. The unit has 1 bed.

查看 5 張照片

高級客房

獨立衛浴

迷你吧

平面電視

空調

x250

+

x120

更多詳情

With a 32-inch flat-screen TV with a full SKY TV package, this room also has an private bathroom with toiletries and a rain shower.

查看 6 張照片

特大床房

1 特大雙人床

迷你吧

x4

+

x3

更多詳情

查看 4 張照片

客房

迷你吧

空調

茶/咖啡沖泡設備

淋浴

x250

+

x120

更多詳情

This double room is air-conditioned and has a TV, a mini-bar, a tea and coffee maker and a safe deposit box. The unit has 1 bed.

查看 4 張照片

精緻套房

獨立衛浴

迷你吧

空調

茶/咖啡沖泡設備

x5

+

x3

更多詳情

Luxury suite with a separate seating area and espresso coffee machine.

查看 6 張照片

豪華客房, 城市景觀

x250

+

x120

更多詳情

查看 10 張照片

尊榮套房, 城市景觀

x250

+

x120

更多詳情

查看 5 張照片

高級客房, 城市景觀

x10

+

x6

更多詳情

查看 4 張照片

精緻套房, 城市景觀

x5

+

x3

更多詳情

查看 4 張照片

客房, 庭院, 景觀

x250

+

x120

更多詳情

住客評語

8.2

(Based on 865 verified reviews)

評分類別

清潔度

舒適度

地點

設施

員工

性價比

Wi‑Fi 品質

位置

最近的機場

London City Airport (9英里)

London Heathrow Airport (13.4英里)

London Gatwick Airport (25.1英里)

Luton Airport (26.3英里)

London Stansted Airport (30.3英里)

Ten Manchester Street Hotel

Ten Manchester Street Hotel 設施

Ten Manchester Street Hotel 設施

免費 Wi‑Fi

客房服務

接駁服務

空調

酒吧

旅遊服務櫃檯

露台

24 小時櫃檯服務

隔音客房

禁菸客房

電梯

Property Policies

入住

自 15:00 起

退房

至 11:00
寵物

Pets are not allowed.

網路

Free internet, connection type: wifi, coverage: entire property.

年齡限制

Minimum check-in age is 18. Minimum guest age is 0.

停車

Parking may not be available

致電我們,獲得每日最低房價

+1 (888) 385-8465

孩童與床鋪

兒童政策

Children of all ages are welcome.

嬰兒床與加床政策

0+ 歲

12+ 歲

可依需求加床: 每人 £50 每日

0 - 2 歲

Extra bed for ages 0-11 is free per night.

Extra bed for ages 12-adult costs 50.0 per night.

Cot for ages 0-2 is free per night.

現金

American Express

Visa

Mastercard

Diners Club

Maestro

Discover

Solo

此住宿接受現金付款。

常見問題 - Ten Manchester Street Hotel

What's the check-in and check-out schedule at Ten Manchester Street Hotel?

The timetable for guests at Ten Manchester Street Hotel is to check in post 15:00 and check out prior to 11:00.

What's the nightly rate at Ten Manchester Street Hotel?

Ten Manchester Street Hotel has rates that begin from $585. Prices can differ due to room specifications and booking dates. Always add your desired dates for a precise quote.

What are the room types available at Ten Manchester Street Hotel?

Ten Manchester Street Hotel offers a variety of room types including suites and doubles. All rooms are non-smoking and can accommodate 2 adults. The room sizes range from 97 sqft to 538 sqft, with bed options including double, queen size, and king size beds.

Which amenities can guests enjoy at Ten Manchester Street Hotel?

At Ten Manchester Street Hotel, guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with a variety of leisure amenities. The hotel features a bar where guests can unwind and socialize with their friends or fellow guests. Whether they prefer a refreshing cocktail or a glass of fine wine, the bar offers a great selection of beverages to suit different tastes.

Another amenity available at the hotel is a massage service. This allows guests to pamper themselves and indulge in a soothing massage to relieve stress and tension. Whether they opt for a full body massage or a specific treatment, the professional therapists at the hotel ensure a rejuvenating experience.

With its inviting bar and professional massage service, guests at Ten Manchester Street Hotel can spend their time in leisurely pursuits, relaxing and enjoying the amenities offered for their comfort and well-being.

Does Ten Manchester Street Hotel feature its own restaurants?

There is an on-site restaurant at Ten Manchester Street Hotel: Dieci. Dieci serves Italian cuisine.

Does Ten Manchester Street Hotel accept credit cards and cash payments?

Yes, Ten Manchester Street Hotel accepts credit cards such as Mastercard, Visa, American Express, Maestro, and Solo. Additionally, they also accept cash payments.