/
7.9

683 条评价

Hotell Conrad

Hotell Conrad

V.Köpmansgatan 12, Karlskrona, 37134, 瑞典

选择日期查看价格

室内游泳池

免费 Wi‑Fi

客房服务

健身中心

流媒体服务(如 Netflix)

桑拿

酒吧

私人入口

Hotell Conrad

Hotell Conrad is a 4-star hotel in Karlskrona, Sweden, situated just 0.2英里 from the city center. The address is V.Köpmansgatan 12, making it easy to reach local sights on foot. Breakfast is offered on site, and the property has 683 reviews, with rates starting from $204 per night.

Guest amenities include free wifi, an indoor swimming pool (free), a fitness center (free), and a sauna (free). Streaming service is available, along with a bar, private entrance, and 24-hour front desk. Non-smoking rooms, an elevator, a garden, a playground, and a bathtub with free toiletries add comfort, while pet-friendly options, private parking, and on-site parking carry extra charges.

With a location just 0.2英里 from Karlskrona city center, this hotel offers convenient access for exploring the area and enjoying a practical, comfortable stay.

Pets are allowed on request, with charges possibly applying, welcoming four-legged travelers to join the stay. Payment is flexible: cash is accepted, and major cards such as American Express, Visa, Diners Club, Mastercard, and Maestro are all supported for convenience.

An indoor pool is available year-round and is for adults only, offering a quiet spot to unwind. A sauna and a fitness center are on site, and streaming service can brighten downtime. A 24-hour front desk ensures assistance is ready at any hour if questions or needs arise.

A broad range of room options is available, including Standard Room, Twin Room, Junior Suite, One-Bedroom Apartment, Family Apartment, Quadruple Room with a Panoramic View, and Apartment Superior. Notably, Apartment Superior can accommodate up to 10 adults and 6 children, making it a solid choice for larger groups or families.

最近的机场

Ronneby Airport

14.1英里

Kalmar Öland Airport

44.8英里

Kristianstad Airport

60.2英里

最受欢迎的设施

室内游泳池

免费 Wi‑Fi

客房服务

健身中心

流媒体服务(如 Netflix)

桑拿

酒吧

私人入口

24小时前台

无烟客房

电梯

游乐场

花园

阳台

浴缸

电梯可达高层

免费洗浴用品

房间数

查看全部 10 张照片

客房, 2 张双人床

2 张 双人床

独立卫浴

迷你吧

平板电视

冰箱

x250

+

x120

更多详情

Our business rooms are located in the main building. This room features hardwood floors and a flat screen smart-TV with cable channels and streaming apps.

查看全部 7 张照片

高级客房, 双人床或2张单人床

一张双人床或两张单人床

独立卫浴

迷你吧

平板电视

冰箱

x250

+

x120

更多详情

Spacious rooms featuring hardwood floors, a desk and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. Some have a seating area with sofa.

查看全部 10 张照片

标准房, 双人床或2张单人床

一张双人床或两张单人床

独立卫浴

迷你吧

平板电视

冰箱

x250

+

x120

更多详情

Includes modern furnishings, along with a flat-screen TV with cable channels.

查看全部 7 张照片

公寓, 1 间卧室

独立卫浴

平板电视

冰箱

沏茶/咖啡机

x250

+

x120

更多详情

This apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. Featuring a balcony, this apartment also provides a tea and coffee maker, a seating area and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit offers 4 beds.

查看全部 8 张照片

客房, 2 张床

2 张床

平板电视

+

更多详情

查看全部 14 张照片

标准房

独立卫浴

迷你吧

平板电视

冰箱

x250

+

x120

更多详情

Includes modern furnishings, along with a flat-screen TV with cable channels.

查看全部 12 张照片

小型套房

独立卫浴

迷你吧

平板电视

冰箱

x250

+

x120

更多详情

Spacious suite with a fridge and living area with sofa.

查看全部 10 张照片

家庭房, 双人床

1 张双人床

x8

+

x5

更多详情

查看全部 7 张照片

高级客房, 双人床

1 张双人床

x4

+

x3

更多详情

查看全部 10 张照片

标准房, 2 张双人床

2 张 双人床

x4

+

x3

更多详情

查看全部 10 张照片

客房, 双人床

1 张双人床

x3

+

x4

更多详情

查看全部 7 张照片

公寓, 适合家庭

更多详情

住客点评

7.9

683 条评价

评分类别

清洁度

舒适度

位置

设施

员工

性价比

WiFi质量

早餐

Hotell Conrad周边景点

机场

Ronneby Airport

14.1英里

Kalmar Öland Airport

44.8英里

Kristianstad Airport

60.2英里

泳池

位置

  • 室内

年龄限制

  • 仅限成人

开放时间

  • 四季

Hotell Conrad设施服务

室内游泳池

免费 Wi‑Fi

客房服务

健身中心

流媒体服务(如 Netflix)

桑拿

酒吧

私人入口

24小时前台

无烟客房

电梯

游乐场

花园

阳台

浴缸

电梯可达高层

免费洗浴用品

住宿规定 - Hotell Conrad

  • 入住 / 退房

  • 宠物

  • 网络

  • 年龄限制

  • 停车

  • 预订

  • 儿童与床铺

  • 该住宿接受的银行卡

常见问题 - Hotell Conrad

Can pets stay with guests at Hotell Conrad?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at Hotell Conrad. However, please note that there may be charges for bringing a pet, so it is advisable to inquire about the specific fees.

When are the check-in and check-out times for Hotell Conrad?

Hotell Conrad's check-in window is between 15:00 and 23:00, with check-out required by 11:00.

Is free parking available at Hotell Conrad?

Yes, there is convenient private on-site parking available at Hotell Conrad for a fee of 150 kr per day. Guests are required to make a reservation for parking to ensure availability.

How much does a stay at Hotell Conrad cost?

Hotell Conrad has a starting price of $204 for accommodations. Do remember that actual rates might deviate based on the room and date. Insert your dates for a detailed price view.

Which room categories can I book at Hotell Conrad?

Hotell Conrad offers a variety of rooms including Standard Double or Twin Rooms, Twin Rooms, Junior Suites, Superior Double or Twin Rooms, Standard Single Rooms, and One-Bedroom Apartments. The room sizes range from 161 sqft to 431 sqft. Smoking is not allowed in any of the rooms. The beds offered include Queen size beds, Twin beds, and Sofa beds. The rooms can accommodate either 2 adults or 1 adult, depending on the room type.

Where can guests find entertainment in Hotell Conrad?

Guests at Hotell Conrad can spend their time enjoying the leisure amenities offered by the hotel. They can relax and unwind in the indoor swimming pool, which is available all year round. The pool provides a great opportunity for guests to have a refreshing swim and enjoy a soothing experience.

Additionally, guests can also make use of the sauna facilities provided by the hotel. This will allow them to indulge in some relaxation and enjoy the therapeutic benefits of a sauna session.

For those who prefer to keep fit during their stay, Hotell Conrad offers a fitness center with various exercise equipment. This enables guests to maintain their fitness routine or simply engage in some physical activity.

Furthermore, the hotel also has a bar where guests can socialize and enjoy some drinks, as well as a playground for children to have fun and play.

Does Hotell Conrad have a pool for guests?

The hotel has an indoor pool available to guests. The pool is open all year round and there are age restrictions as it is for adults only.

Does Hotell Conrad accept credit cards and cash payments?

Yes, Hotell Conrad accepts both credit cards and cash payments. In addition to accepting Visa, American Express, Diners Club, Mastercard, and Maestro, the hotel also allows guests to pay in cash.