7.7

89 리뷰

Hotel Eiserner Anton

Hotel Eiserner Anton

Osningstraße 281, Bielefeld, 33605, 독일

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

셔틀 서비스

선데크

현장 주차

방음 객실

금연 객실

Hotel Eiserner Anton

Welcome to Hotel Eiserner Anton, a charming and vibrant hotel located in the heart of Bielefeld, Germany. With its convenient location just 3.9마일 from the city center, this hotel offers the perfect blend of peace and accessibility for all travelers.

Upon arrival, guests are greeted with a warm and friendly atmosphere, ensuring a comfortable stay from start to finish. The hotel boasts 89 reviews, a testament to the exceptional service and quality experience provided to guests.

Hotel Eiserner Anton offers a range of amenities to suit every traveler's needs. From pet-friendly accommodations (with extra charges) to free private parking and complimentary Wi-Fi, this hotel has everything you need for a worry-free stay. Guests can also take advantage of the shuttle service (extra charges) to explore the city, while kids can enjoy meals tailored to their tastes (extra charges). The hotel also offers a bar, sun deck, and soundproof rooms for ultimate relaxation.

Whether you're traveling for business or leisure, Hotel Eiserner Anton is the ideal choice for a memorable stay in Bielefeld. With its affordable prices starting from $65, you can experience comfort, convenience, and hospitality at its finest. Don't miss out on this hidden gem in Germany's lively city.

After a day of exploring the vibrant city of Bielefeld, retreat to one of Hotel Eiserner Anton's comfortable and stylish rooms. Whether you're traveling alone or with a group, the hotel offers a variety of room types to suit your needs. The Suite with Spa Bath is perfect for couples seeking a luxurious and indulgent experience. Relax and unwind in the spa bath before settling into the cozy king-size bed for a restful night's sleep.

For those traveling with friends or family, the Basic Triple Room offers spacious and comfortable accommodations. With three twin beds, everyone can enjoy their own space while still being close together. The room is tastefully decorated and designed to ensure a relaxing and enjoyable stay.

If you're traveling solo, the Standard Double Room provides a cozy and inviting atmosphere. Sink into the plush queen-size bed and enjoy a peaceful night's sleep. The room is thoughtfully furnished to provide all the comforts of home, making it the perfect place to recharge after a day of exploring the city.

No matter which room you choose, you can rest assured that smoking is not allowed, ensuring a fresh and clean environment for all guests. The hotel takes pride in maintaining the highest standards of cleanliness and comfort, creating a welcoming and enjoyable experience for every traveler.

가장 가까운 공항

Paderborn Lippstadt Airport

25.9마일

Münster Osnabrück International Airport

39.2마일

Dortmund Airport

52.1마일

Kassel Calden Airport

52.6마일

Hannover-Langenhagen Airport

57.8마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

셔틀 서비스

선데크

현장 주차

방음 객실

금연 객실

객실

Basic Triple Room in Hotel Eiserner Anton

10개 사진 보기

객실

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

샤워

x3

자세히 보기

This single room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with satellite channels and a private bathroom. The unit has 1 bed.

Standard Double Room in Hotel Eiserner Anton

7개 사진 보기

스탠다드룸

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

샤워

자세히 보기

This double room includes a flat-screen TV with satellite channels and a private bathroom. The unit offers 1 bed.

Suite with Spa Bath in Hotel Eiserner Anton

5개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 온수 욕조

온수 욕조

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

샤워

자세히 보기

This suite's standout features are the hot tub and spa bath. The suite features 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. This suite has a wardrobe, heating, a flat-screen TV with satellite channels and mountain views. The unit offers 1 bed.

Family Room in Hotel Eiserner Anton

4개 사진 보기

패밀리룸

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

샤워

x4

자세히 보기

This family room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with satellite channels and a private bathroom. The unit has 4 beds.

게스트 리뷰

7.7

89 리뷰

평가 항목

청결도

편안함

위치

시설

직원

가성비

WiFi 품질

Hotel Eiserner Anton 주변 관심 지점

공항

Paderborn Lippstadt Airport

25.9마일

Münster Osnabrück International Airport

39.2마일

Dortmund Airport

52.1마일

Kassel Calden Airport

52.6마일

Hannover-Langenhagen Airport

57.8마일

레스토랑

Hotel Eiserner Anton의 편의시설

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

셔틀 서비스

선데크

현장 주차

방음 객실

금연 객실

숙박 규칙 - Hotel Eiserner Anton

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드

자주 묻는 질문 - Hotel Eiserner Anton

Is Hotel Eiserner Anton pet-friendly?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at Hotel Eiserner Anton. Please note that you will need to request permission and there may be additional charges involved.

What's the check-in and check-out schedule at Hotel Eiserner Anton?

Hotel Eiserner Anton accommodates check-ins starting from 15:00 and ending at 22:00. The rooms should be vacated by 10:00.

Is there parking at Hotel Eiserner Anton?

Yes, there is convenient and free private on-site parking available at Hotel Eiserner Anton.

What are the rates at Hotel Eiserner Anton?

Rates at Hotel Eiserner Anton commence from $65. However, final pricing may depend on room choices and booking dates. Always input your stay dates for precise rates.

What types of rooms does Hotel Eiserner Anton offer?

The hotel offers a Suite with Spa Bath which is a smoking-free suite with a King size bed. There is also a Basic Triple Room with three Twin beds and a Standard Double Room with a Queen size bed, both of which do not allow smoking. Additionally, there is a Single Room available for single occupancy with a Twin bed and no smoking allowed.

Where can guests find entertainment in Hotel Eiserner Anton?

There is no information provided about the other amenities available at Hotel Eiserner Anton. However, guests can make the most of their time by enjoying the leisure amenities that are listed, which include the bar and sun deck.

The bar offers guests a place to relax and unwind while enjoying a drink or socializing with other guests. It can be a great spot to meet new people and create memorable experiences.

The sun deck provides a space for guests to soak up the sun and enjoy the beautiful weather. It is a perfect spot for sunbathing, reading a book, or simply taking in the stunning views around the hotel.

Overall, guests can spend their time at Hotel Eiserner Anton by enjoying these leisure amenities, which provide opportunities for relaxation, socializing, and enjoying the natural surroundings.

Does Hotel Eiserner Anton have on-site restaurants?

There is an on-site dining option at the hotel. The on-site restaurant is named Restaurant #1.

Which payment methods are supported by Hotel Eiserner Anton?

The Hotel Eiserner Anton accepts cash as a payment method. Additionally, they accept Mastercard, Visa, Maestro, Bankcard, and EC-Card.