9.4

363 відгуки

Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms

Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms

43 Via Giuseppe Garibaldi, Sciacca, 92019, Італія

Бронювання:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Оберіть дати, щоб побачити ціни

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Кондиціонер

Бар

Окремий вхід

Тераса

Звукоізольовані кімнати

Номери для некурців

Доступно для інвалідних візків

Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms

Located in Sciacca, Italy, this hotel sits just 0,1 миль from the city center at 43 Via Giuseppe Garibaldi. Prices start from $142. The property has 363 reviews, offering a sense of the guest experience at this spot.

Featured amenities include free wifi, air conditioning, a bar, private entrance, terrace, soundproof rooms, ocean view, landmark view, elevator, and upper floors accessible by elevator, plus wheelchair accessibility, non-smoking rooms, a bidet, and free toiletries. Additional options include parking (extra charges), pet-friendly facilities (extra charges), a private beach area (extra charges), shuttle service (extra charges), airport shuttle (extra charges), access to a beach and a golf course (extra charges), and kids' meals (extra charges).

With 0,1 миль to the city center and a private beach area at hand, this Sciacca stay offers coastal charm paired with town accessibility for travelers chasing both sun and strolls.

Located in Sciacca, Italy, this seaside stay sits just 0,1 миль from the city center at 43 Via Giuseppe Garibaldi, with a private beach area at hand. Ocean-view and landmark-view options frame days by the coast, inviting sun, sea, and sunset strolls along the shore.

Inside, comfort teams up with practicality: free wifi, air conditioning, a bar, a private entrance, and a terrace for relaxed vibes. Soundproof rooms help ensure restful nights, and elevator access makes upper floors easy to reach, with free toiletries and a bidet adding convenient touches.

Pets are allowed on request, with charges possibly applying. Parking, private beach area, shuttle services (including airport shuttle), and access to a beach and a golf course are available for extra charges, along with kids’ meals. Payment is accepted in cash and major cards such as American Express, Diners Club, Mastercard, Visa, Maestro, and CartaSi. Room categories range from Standard and Deluxe options to suites, including some with sea views.

Найближчі аеропорти

Vincenzo Florio Airport Trapani-Birgi

42,8 миль

Falcone-Borsellino Airport

46,2 миль

Найпопулярніші зручності

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Кондиціонер

Бар

Окремий вхід

Тераса

Звукоізольовані кімнати

Номери для некурців

Доступно для інвалідних візків

Патіо

Вид на пам'ятку

Ліфт

Безкоштовні туалетні приналежності

Верхні поверхи доступні ліфтом

Біде

Звукоізоляція

Кімнати

Показати 14 фото

Стандартний Номер

Власна Ванна Кімната

Міні-бар

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Кондиціонер

x10

+

x6

Більше деталей

Featuring free toiletries and bathrobes, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The spacious air-conditioned double room features a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls, a mini-bar as well as an inner courtyard view. The unit has 1 bed.

Показати 47 фото

Номер Делюкс, Вид На Море

Власна Ванна Кімната

Міні-бар

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Кондиціонер

x10

+

x6

Більше деталей

Offering free toiletries and bathrobes, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The spacious air-conditioned double room offers a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls, a mini-bar as well as sea views. The unit offers 2 beds.

Показати 13 фото

Номер Делюкс

Власна Ванна Кімната

Міні-бар

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Кондиціонер

+

Більше деталей

Offering free toiletries and bathrobes, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The spacious air-conditioned double room offers a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls, a mini-bar as well as an inner courtyard view. The unit has 2 beds.

Показати 33 фото

Сюїт Делюкс, Вид На Море

Власна Ванна Кімната

Міні-бар

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Кондиціонер

x8

+

x5

Більше деталей

Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned suite features 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 2 bathrooms with a shower and a bidet. The spacious suite features soundproof walls, a mini-bar, a tea and coffee maker, a flat-screen TV with cable channels, as well as sea views. The unit has 3 beds.

Відгуки гостей

9.4

363 відгуки

Категорії оцінок

Чистота

Комфорт

Розташування

Зручності

Персонал

Ціна/Якість

Якість WiFi

Цікаві місця навколо Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms

Визначні місця

Enchanted Castle of Sciacca (Castello Incantato di Sciacca)

1,4 миль

House Museum of Soap (Casa Museo del Sapone)

3,1 миль

Зручності Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Кондиціонер

Бар

Окремий вхід

Тераса

Звукоізольовані кімнати

Номери для некурців

Доступно для інвалідних візків

Патіо

Вид на пам'ятку

Ліфт

Безкоштовні туалетні приналежності

Верхні поверхи доступні ліфтом

Біде

Звукоізоляція

Правила перебування - Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms

  • Заїзд / Виїзд

  • Домашні тварини

  • Інтернет

  • Обмеження за віком

  • Комендантська година

  • Паркування

  • Бронювання

  • Діти та ліжка

  • Картки, які приймаються в цьому об'єкті

Часті запитання - Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms

Are pets permitted at Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms, although there may be additional charges.

At what times are check-in and check-out at Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms?

Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms accommodates check-ins starting from 15:00 and ending at 21:00. The rooms should be vacated by 10:30.

Does Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms offer complimentary parking?

Yes, Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms offers free parking at a nearby public location. No parking reservation is required.

What are the rates at Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms?

The base rate at Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms is approximately $142. Be informed that this can vary depending on your room choice and booking dates. Enter dates for a tailored price.

What types of rooms does Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms offer?

Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms offers a Standard Triple Room that can accommodate 3 adults and has a sofa bed and a queen-size bed. Smoking is not allowed in this room type. The hotel also has a Standard Double Room with a queen-size bed that can accommodate 2 adults. The Deluxe Double Room with Sea View can accommodate 4 adults and has a queen-size bed. Additionally, the hotel offers a Deluxe Suite with Sea View that can accommodate 4 adults and has a twin bed, a sofa bed, and a queen-size bed. Smoking is not allowed in any of the room types.

What is there to do in Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms?

Guests at Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms can enjoy a variety of leisure activities during their stay. The hotel offers a private beach area with beach umbrellas and chairs, perfect for relaxing and soaking up the sun. For those who prefer more active pursuits, there is a golf course available. Additionally, guests can take advantage of the hotel's bike and walking tours, as well as activities such as horseback riding, diving, cycling, and fishing.

When it's time to dine, guests have the option of dining at the on-site restaurant, Vela Ristorante. This restaurant offers a range of cuisines including Italian and Mediterranean, and guests can choose from ambiances such as traditional, modern, or romantic.

Overall, guests have a wide range of leisure amenities to enjoy at Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms, from relaxing on the beach to engaging in various activities and dining at the on-site restaurant.

Does Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms feature its own restaurants?

Yes, the hotel has a restaurant on site called Vela Ristorante. It offers a variety of cuisines including Italian and Mediterranean. The restaurant has a range of ambiances, including traditional, modern, and romantic.

Can I use my credit card at Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms?

Yes, you can use your credit card at Le Maestranze Deluxe Rooms. They accept American Express, Visa, Mastercard, Diners Club, Maestro, and CartaSi. However, they also accept cash as a form of payment if you prefer to pay in cash.

Інші об'єкти, які можуть вам сподобатися

На основі переглянутих об'єктів
B&B Villa Anna

B&B Villa Anna

Ss 115, 136, Marinella di Selinunte, 91022, SICILY, ITALY

14,6 миль від поточного готелю

9.2

407 відгуків

Від

$300
Il Tempio Di Hera

Il Tempio Di Hera

S S 115 C Da Garraffo 16, Castelvetrano, 91022, SICILY, Італія

14,5 миль від поточного готелю

9

752 відгуки

Від

$300
Villa Cocus

Villa Cocus

2 Via Del Mirto, Menfi, 92013, SICILY, ITALY

8,5 миль від поточного готелю

9.8

5 відгуків

Від

$300
Property building in Costanza Charme Club

Costanza Charme Club

Contrada Belice Di Mare, Castelvetrano, 92022, Італія

13,7 миль від поточного готелю

8.3

505 відгуків

Від

$300
Selinunte Boutique Hotel

Selinunte Boutique Hotel

118 Via Giovanni Caboto, Marinella, 91022, Італія

14,3 миль від поточного готелю

9.2

334 відгуки

Від

$510
Villa Franca

Villa Franca

via degli Argonauti, 20, Marinella di Selinunte, 91022, SICILY, ITALY

14,3 миль від поточного готелю

9

8 відгуків

Від

$300
La Terrazza Sul Mar Mediterraneo

La Terrazza Sul Mar Mediterraneo

Via Degli Argonauti 24, Marinella di Selinunte, 91022, SICILY, ITALY

14,3 миль від поточного готелю

8.3

106 відгуків

Від

$300
Le Dune Resort

Le Dune Resort

Contrada Torrenova, Termini Imerese, 92013, Італія

9,1 миль від поточного готелю

8.1

170 відгуків

Від

$433
Jabia Beach House

Jabia Beach House

contrada belice di mare, Marinella di Selinunte, 91022, SICILY, ITALY

12,2 миль від поточного готелю

0

0 відгуків

Від

$300