/
8.1

51 件のレビュー

The Vissai Hotel

The Vissai Hotel

No.848, Tran Hung Dao Street,, Ninh Binh, ベトナム

日付を選択して価格を表示

レストラン

屋外プール

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

フィットネスセンター

エアコン

ホットタブ

The Vissai Hotel

The Vissai Hotel is a 4-star retreat in Ninh Bình, Vietnam, located just 0.6マイル from the city center. Address: No.848, Tran Hung Dao Street. Prices start from $38 per night, and the property has earned 51 reviews from travelers.

On-site delights include a restaurant, an outdoor swimming pool (free), private parking (free), and complimentary WiFi. Room service pairs with a 24-hour front desk and a free fitness center to cover practical needs, while meeting/banquet facilities and a golf course are available for an extra charge. Additional conveniences include air conditioning, a hot tub, a bar, a sun deck, private entrance, terrace, soundproof rooms, and parking on site (free).

View options span lake, mountain, and landmark views, with non-smoking rooms and soundproofing for added comfort. Extra features include upper floors accessible by elevator, extra-long beds (> 6.5 ft), a bidet, free toiletries, a bathtub, and a private entrance, complemented by a garden, playground, terrace, sun deck, and beach amenities like beach umbrellas and beach chairs/loungers.

On-site dining and wellness set the scene for easy, tasty days. Nhà hàng #1 brings a Modern, Romantic mood with Chinese, Vietnamese, Asian, European, and Grill BBQ flavors, while Bidega Restaurant focuses on seafood and Vietnamese dishes in a Contemporary setting. A free outdoor pool with a view invites sun-filled swims, complemented by private parking and complimentary WiFi for hassle-free stays. Practical touches include a 24-hour front desk, room service, and a free fitness center, with meeting/banquet facilities and a golf course available for an extra charge. Additional comforts include air conditioning, a hot tub, a bar, a sun deck, private entrance, terrace, soundproof rooms, and free on-site parking.

Views are a standout feature, with lake, mountain, and landmark scenes adding drama to every stay. Non-smoking rooms and soundproofing help maintain a peaceful atmosphere, while upper floors are accessible by elevator for easy navigation. Extra touches like extra-long beds, a bidet, free toiletries, a bathtub, and a private entrance meet everyday needs, and a garden, playground, terrace, sun deck, plus beach amenities such as beach umbrellas and beach loungers offer relaxing options for sun-soaked moments.

Room choices span a range of sizes, including Suite (538 sqft), King Room (431 sqft), Deluxe Twin (388 sqft), Deluxe Family (388 sqft), and Room - 1 King (259 sqft), among others. Payment methods include cash and major cards: Diners Club, JCB, Visa, American Express, Mastercard, UnionPay debit card, and UnionPay. The property carries a four-star rating, with a host of facilities and on-site features designed to suit varied travel styles.

最寄りの空港

Tho Xuan Airport

40.7マイル

最も人気のあるアメニティ

レストラン

屋外プール

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

フィットネスセンター

エアコン

ホットタブ

バー

サンデッキ

プライベートエントランス

敷地内駐車場

テラス

防音室

24時間対応フロント

湖の景色

山の景色

禁煙ルーム

ビーチパラソル

ビーチチェア/ラウンジャー

ランドマークビュー

エレベーター

遊び場

ピクニックエリア

庭園

無料アメニティ

バスタブ

エレベーターで上階へアクセス

エクストラロングベッド (> 6.5 ft)

ビデ

防音

部屋数

写真を22枚表示

デラックスルーム, シングルベッド2台

2 シングルベッド

無料Wi-Fi

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

x4

+

x3

詳細

This twin room's special features are the pool with a view and the hot tub. Providing free toiletries and bathrobes, this twin room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bath and a bidet. The spacious air-conditioned twin room provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls, a mini-bar as well as lake views. The unit offers 2 beds.

写真を7枚表示

キングルーム

キングサイズベッド 1台

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

冷蔵庫

+

詳細

This double room features a pool with a view and a hot tub. Featuring free toiletries and bathrobes, this double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bath and a bidet. The spacious air-conditioned double room features a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls, a mini-bar as well as city views. The unit has 1 bed.

写真を12枚表示

スーペリアルーム, キングベッド

キングサイズベッド 1台

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

冷蔵庫

x4

+

x3

詳細

This double room's special features are the pool with a view and the hot tub. Providing free toiletries and bathrobes, this double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bath and a bidet. The spacious air-conditioned double room provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls, a mini-bar as well as city views. The unit offers 1 bed.

写真を18枚表示

スイート

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

冷蔵庫

x8

+

x5

詳細

Air-conditioned suite features wooden flooring, a separate living area, flat-screen cable TV and private bathroom with a bathtub.

Guests enjoy views of the swimming pool or football field from the balcony.

写真を22枚表示

デラックスルーム, ベッド2台

ベッド2台

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

冷蔵庫

ティー/コーヒーメーカー

+

詳細

写真を3枚表示

デラックスルーム, ファミリー向け

無料Wi-Fi

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

x3

+

詳細

This family room's standout features are the pool with a view and hot tub. Offering free toiletries and bathrobes, this family room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bath and a bidet. The air-conditioned family room offers a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls, a mini-bar as well as city views. The unit has 2 beds.

写真を2枚表示

客室

無料Wi-Fi

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

x250

+

x120

詳細

The pool with a view and hot tub are the special features of this triple room. Featuring free toiletries and bathrobes, this triple room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bath and a bidet. The spacious air-conditioned triple room features a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls, a mini-bar as well as city views. The unit has 3 beds.

スタンダードルーム

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

冷蔵庫

x3

+

x4

詳細

This double room features a pool with a view and a hot tub. Featuring free toiletries and bathrobes, this double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bath and a bidet. The air-conditioned double room features a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls and a mini-bar. The unit has 1 bed.

写真を22枚表示

デラックスルーム, シングルベッド2台, シティビュー

2 シングルベッド

詳細

写真を22枚表示

デラックスルーム, 1 寝室, シングルベッド2台, プールビュー

2 シングルベッド

x250

+

x120

詳細

エグゼクティブルーム, キングベッド

キングサイズベッド 1台

x4

+

x3

詳細

写真を3枚表示

デラックスルーム

詳細

ゲストレビュー

8.1

51 件のレビュー

評価のカテゴリー

清潔さ

快適さ

ロケーション

施設

スタッフ

コスパ

WiFiの質

朝食

The Vissai Hotel周辺の観光スポット

アトラクション

Trang An Landscape Complex (Trang An Grottoes)

0.9マイル

Ninh Binh

3.5マイル

Tam Coc

3.5マイル

Hoa Lu

4.6マイル

Bai Dinh Pagoda (Chua Bai Dinh)

7.3マイル

Kenh Ga

11.5マイル

Con Dao National Park

21.4マイル

Perfume Pagoda (Chua Huong)

29.3マイル

レストラン

Nhà hàng #1

料理

  • 中国料理
  • ベトナム料理
  • アジア料理
  • ヨーロッパ
  • グリルBBQ

雰囲気

  • モダンな
  • ロマンチックな

Bidega Restaurant

料理

  • シーフード
  • ベトナム料理
  • グリルBBQ

雰囲気

  • モダンな

プール

場所

  • 屋外

特徴

  • 眺望付き

利用可能

  • オールシーズン

場所

  • 屋外

特徴

  • 眺望付き

年齢制限

  • 大人専用

利用可能

  • 季節限定

The Vissai Hotelのアメニティ

レストラン

屋外プール

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

フィットネスセンター

エアコン

ホットタブ

バー

サンデッキ

プライベートエントランス

敷地内駐車場

テラス

防音室

24時間対応フロント

湖の景色

山の景色

禁煙ルーム

ビーチパラソル

ビーチチェア/ラウンジャー

ランドマークビュー

エレベーター

遊び場

ピクニックエリア

庭園

無料アメニティ

バスタブ

エレベーターで上階へアクセス

エクストラロングベッド (> 6.5 ft)

ビデ

防音

滞在規則 - The Vissai Hotel

  • チェックイン / チェックアウト

  • ペット

  • インターネット

  • 年齢制限

  • 駐車場

  • 予約

  • 子供とベッド

  • この施設で受け付けるカード

よくある質問 - The Vissai Hotel

What's the check-in and check-out schedule at The Vissai Hotel?

The timetable for guests at The Vissai Hotel is to check in post 14:00 and check out prior to 12:00.

Does The Vissai Hotel offer complimentary parking?

Yes, there is parking available at The Vissai Hotel. Guests can enjoy the convenience of free private on-site parking. Reservations are required for parking.

What are the rates at The Vissai Hotel?

For stays at The Vissai Hotel, prices generally start at $38. However, your final rate might differ due to room types and date selections. To know the exact cost, specify your dates.

What are the room types available at The Vissai Hotel?

The Vissai Hotel offers a variety of room types including Suite, Family, Triple, Twin, and Double rooms. Occupancy ranges from 2 adults and 1 child in most rooms to 3 adults and 1 child in the Triple Room. Smoking is not allowed in any of the rooms, and bed sizes vary from Queen to King to Twin beds.

Which amenities can guests enjoy at The Vissai Hotel?

Guests at The Vissai Hotel can enjoy their time by lounging at the outdoor swimming pools, with one overlooking beautiful views. They can also indulge in delicious meals at the on-site restaurants like Nhà hàng #1 offering a mix of Asian, European, and barbecue cuisines in a modern and romantic ambiance, or at Bidega Restaurant serving seafood and Vietnamese cuisine in a modern setting. For relaxation, guests can head to the hot tub or the sun deck, and fitness enthusiasts can make use of the hotel's fitness center. The 24-hour front desk and room service ensure convenience, while the hotel's scenic garden and terrace provide a tranquil space to unwind after a busy day.

Is there a swimming pool at The Vissai Hotel?

The Vissai Hotel has two pools available. Pool 1 is open all year, located outdoors, and offers a view. Pool 2 is seasonal, located outdoors, and has an adults-only restriction.

Is there an in-house restaurant at The Vissai Hotel?

The Vissai Hotel has two on-site restaurants, Nhà hàng #1 and Bidega Restaurant. Nhà hàng #1 offers a variety of Chinese, Vietnamese, Asian, European, and GrillBbq cuisines in a modern and romantic ambiance. Bidega Restaurant serves seafood, Vietnamese, and GrillBbq dishes in a modern setting.

Can I use my credit card at The Vissai Hotel?

Yes, you can use your credit card at The Vissai Hotel. They accept various credit cards such as Mastercard, American Express, Visa, Diners Club, JCB, UnionPay debit card, and UnionPay. In addition to credit cards, the hotel also accepts cash as a payment method.

おすすめの他の宿泊施設

以前に閲覧した物件に基づく