Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Болівія

Chairu Eco Hotel

Chairu Eco Hotel

Calle Famboyanes Numero 173 , Santa Cruz De La Sierra, 1234, Болівія

Оберіть дати, щоб побачити ціни

Відкритий басейн

Бізнес-центр

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Обслуговування номерів

Зали для зустрічей/банкетів

Кондиціонер

Бар

Сонячна тераса

Welcome to Chairu Eco Hotel! This 4-star hotel is located in the vibrant city of Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia. Situated just 2,1 миль from the city center, you'll have easy access to all the attractions and activities this bustling city has to offer.

At Chairu Eco Hotel, you'll start your day right with a delicious breakfast to fuel your adventures. With 717 reviews, you can rest assured that you'll be in good hands during your stay. The hotel offers a range of amenities to enhance your experience, including free WiFi, air conditioning, and a 24-hour front desk to assist you with any needs.

The minimum price for a stay at Chairu Eco Hotel starts from $60. So whether you're traveling for business or pleasure, this eco-friendly hotel provides a comfortable and convenient base for your stay in Santa Cruz de la Sierra.

When it comes to dining, Chairu Eco Hotel has you covered with its on-site restaurant, DOSSIER. With a modern ambiance, you can enjoy a variety of international and Latin American cuisines. Whether you're in the mood for some classic dishes or craving something more adventurous, DOSSIER offers a diverse menu that will surely satisfy your taste buds. Indulge in the flavors of different cultures without even leaving the comfort of the hotel.

At Chairu Eco Hotel, convenience extends beyond just the location. When it comes to payment options, the hotel accepts cash as well as major credit cards including Visa, Mastercard, and Maestro. So you can choose the method that suits you best and focus on enjoying your stay without any hassle or worries.

Now, let's talk about the different room types available at Chairu Eco Hotel. You can choose from the Superior Double Room, the Standard Double Room, the Deluxe Double Room with Balcony, or the Queen Room with Two Queen Beds. Each room is thoughtfully designed to provide comfort and relaxation. From cozy double rooms for solo travelers to spacious quadruple rooms perfect for families, there's an option for every type of traveler. With contemporary furnishings and modern amenities, you can unwind and recharge in style after a day of exploring Santa Cruz de la Sierra.

Кімнати

Queen Room with Two Queen Beds in Chairu Eco Hotel

Показати 8 фото

Номер, 2 Ліжка Квін

2 Ліжка Queen Size

Власна Ванна Кімната

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Кондиціонер

Душ

x3

+

Більше деталей

The quadruple room offers air conditioning, soundproof walls, as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower and a hairdryer. The quadruple room features a wardrobe, a safe deposit box, a tiled floor, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The unit has 2 beds.

Deluxe Double Room with Balcony in Chairu Eco Hotel

Показати 8 фото

Номер Делюкс, Балкон

Власна Ванна Кімната

Балкон

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Кондиціонер

Більше деталей

The spacious double room features air conditioning, soundproof walls, as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower and a hairdryer. The double room offers a wardrobe, a safe deposit box, a tiled floor, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The unit has 1 bed.

Superior Double Room in Chairu Eco Hotel

Показати 9 фото

Покращений Номер

Власна Ванна Кімната

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Кондиціонер

Душ

Більше деталей

The spacious double room provides air conditioning, soundproof walls, as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower and a hairdryer. The unit offers 1 bed.

Standard Double Room in Chairu Eco Hotel

Показати 13 фото

Стандартний Номер

Власна Ванна Кімната

Телевізор з плоским екраном

Кондиціонер

Душ

x4

+

x3

Більше деталей

The spacious double room provides air conditioning, soundproof walls, as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower and a hairdryer. The double room features a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box and a tiled floor. The unit offers 1 bed.

Deluxe Double Room with Balcony in Chairu Eco Hotel

Показати 8 фото

Номер Делюкс, Балкон, Вид На Місто

Балкон

Більше деталей

Standard Double Room in Chairu Eco Hotel

Показати 13 фото

Номер

x250

+

x120

Більше деталей

Deluxe Double Room with Balcony in Chairu Eco Hotel

Показати 8 фото

Номер Делюкс

Більше деталей

Deluxe Double Room with Balcony in Chairu Eco Hotel

Показати 8 фото

Номер Делюкс, Вид На Місто

x4

+

x3

Більше деталей

Номер Делюкс, Двоспальне Ліжко, Балкон

1 Двоспальне Ліжко

Балкон

x250

+

x120

Більше деталей

Номер, 2 Двоспальні Ліжка

2 Двоспальні Ліжка

x4

+

x3

Більше деталей

Покращений Номер, Двоспальне Ліжко

1 Двоспальне Ліжко

x250

+

x120

Більше деталей

Покращений Номер, Ліжко Квін

1 Ліжко Queen Size

x4

+

x3

Більше деталей

Відгуки гостей

8.9

(Based on 717 verified reviews)

Категорії оцінок

Чистота

Комфорт

Розташування

Зручності

Персонал

Ціна/Якість

Якість WiFi

Сніданок

Місцезнаходження

Найближчі аеропорти

Viru Viru International Airport (9,2 миль)

Chairu Eco Hotel

Ресторани

DOSSIER

Кухні

Міжнародна, Латиноамериканська

Атмосфери

Сучасна

Зручності Chairu Eco Hotel

Зручності Chairu Eco Hotel

Відкритий басейн

Бізнес-центр

Безкоштовний Wi-Fi

Обслуговування номерів

Зали для зустрічей/банкетів

Кондиціонер

Бар

Сонячна тераса

Екскурсійне бюро

Тераса

Цілодобова рецепція

Номери для некурців

Ліфт

Звукоізоляція

Property Policies

Заїзд

З 14:00До 19:00

Виїзд

З 07:00До 11:00
Домашні тварини

Pets are not allowed.

Інтернет

WiFi is available in all areas and is free of charge.

Обмеження за віком

The minimum age for check-in is 18

Комендантська година

Come and go whenever you want

Паркування

Parking may not be available

Телефонуйте нам, щоб дізнатися найкращі щоденні тарифи

+1 (888) 385-8465

Діти та ліжка

Політика щодо дітей

Children over 12 are welcome.

Children 13 and above will be charged as adults at this property.

To see correct prices and occupancy info, add the number and ages of children in your group to your search.

Політика щодо додаткових ліжок та ліжечок

No capacity for extra beds or cribs.

Готівка

Mastercard

Visa

Maestro

Cash only

Цей об'єкт приймає готівку.

Часті запитання - Chairu Eco Hotel

What's the check-in and check-out schedule at Chairu Eco Hotel?

Just so you're aware, Chairu Eco Hotel's check-in availability ranges from 14:00 to 19:00, and guests are requested to check out by 11:00.

What's the nightly rate at Chairu Eco Hotel?

Chairu Eco Hotel's room rates start around $60. Rates, however, may vary depending on room choices and stay period. Please provide your dates for real-time prices.

What types of rooms does Chairu Eco Hotel offer?

The Chairu Eco Hotel offers a variety of room types including Superior Double Rooms, Standard Double Rooms, Deluxe Double Rooms with Balcony, and Queen Rooms with Two Queen Beds. Smoking is not allowed in any of the rooms. The rooms range in size from 301 sqft to 312 sqft. Occupancy ranges from 1 adult in the Standard Double Room to 3 adults and 2 children in the Queen Room with Two Queen Beds. Bed sizes vary from Double to Queen and King.

What is there to do in Chairu Eco Hotel?

Guests at Chairu Eco Hotel can spend their time enjoying the leisure amenities provided by the hotel. They can relax and socialize at the bar, or soak up the sun on the sun deck. For guests on business trips, there is a business center available for their convenience.

In terms of dining options, guests can indulge in a meal at the on-site restaurant called DOSSIER. The restaurant offers a modern ambiance and serves a variety of cuisines including International and Latin American dishes.

Additionally, guests can also enjoy the outdoor fireplace, which provides a cozy and inviting setting for gathering with friends or family.

With these amenities, guests have plenty of options to make the most of their time at Chairu Eco Hotel.

Is there a swimming pool at Chairu Eco Hotel?

Yes, the Chairu Eco Hotel has a pool. There is an outdoor heated pool available year-round, but it is restricted to adults only.

Does Chairu Eco Hotel have on-site restaurants?

Yes, the Chairu Eco Hotel has a restaurant on-site called DOSSIER. The restaurant offers a modern ambiance and serves international and Latin American cuisines.

Does Chairu Eco Hotel accept credit cards?

Yes, Chairu Eco Hotel accepts credit cards such as Visa, Mastercard, and Maestro. Additionally, cash payments are also accepted.

Інші об'єкти, які можуть вам сподобатися

На основі переглянутих об'єктів
Hotel Camino Real

Hotel Camino Real

Av. San Martin Y Av. Cuarto Anillo, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, 2130, Болівія

0,5 миль від поточного готелю

8.9

604 відгуки

Від

$144
Urban Suites Apart Hotel

Urban Suites Apart Hotel

Calle Don Bosco Edificio Altos Del Sur, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Болівія

2,7 миль від поточного готелю

8.7

113 відгуків

Від

$58
Delfines Collection Hotel by Mercure

Delfines Collection Hotel by Mercure

Calle Pablo Sanz 29, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, 8275, Болівія

0,4 миль від поточного готелю

8.1

204 відгуки

Від

$59
Hotel LP Santa Cruz Centro

Hotel LP Santa Cruz Centro

Av. Ejercito Nacional, 290, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, 5432, Болівія

2,7 миль від поточного готелю

8.2

315 відгуків

Від

$46
Hotel Sirari By Regina

Hotel Sirari By Regina

Barrio Sirari, Calle los Claveles 497 , Santa Cruz De La Sierra, 9999, Болівія

0,2 миль від поточного готелю

8.6

171 відгук

Від

$142
Swissotel Santa Cruz de La Sierra

Swissotel Santa Cruz de La Sierra

Canal Isuto, Los Pachio, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, 0, Болівія

1,2 миль від поточного готелю

8.6

214 відгуків

Від

$205
Casa Moneda China

Casa Moneda China

Kilometro 13 doble via La Guardia, 9999 , 9999 Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, 9999, SANTA CRUZ REGION, BOLIVIA

8,9 миль від поточного готелю

9.4

11 відгуків

Від

$300
RESIDENCIAL FRANCIA

RESIDENCIAL FRANCIA

Gregorio Pachecho 2235, Santa Cruz De La Sierra, 1270, Болівія

3,1 миль від поточного готелю

6.5

35 відгуків

Від

$19
Hotel By Armonía Santa Cruz

Hotel By Armonía Santa Cruz

Av. Guapay / Calle Armonía # 96 , Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Болівія

3,2 миль від поточного готелю

9.3

116 відгуків

Від

$300