/
8.4

3.562 đánh giá

N’vY Manotel

N’vY Manotel

18, Rue Richemont, Geneva, 1202, Thụy Sĩ

Đặt chỗ:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Chọn ngày để xem giá

Nhà hàng

Trung tâm kinh doanh

Wifi miễn phí

Dịch vụ phòng

Trung tâm thể dục

Bồn tắm spa

Bồn nước nóng

Điều hòa

N’vY Manotel

N’vY Manotel is a 4-star hotel in Genève, Switzerland, tucked at Rue de Richemont 18, about 0,9 dặm from the city center. Price starts from $199, and the listing shows 3562 reviews, signaling plenty of traveler feedback to explore.

Amenities include free Wifi, a Restaurant, a free Business center, and a Fitness center, plus a 24-hour front desk and Room service. Parking On Site and Parking (extra charges) are available, and Pets are welcome with extra charges, making it a flexible option for different travel styles.

Rooms offer Mountain view, Lake view, and Landmark view, with options such as Terrace, Balcony, and Patio. Upper floors are accessible by elevator, and spaces are Soundproof and Air conditioned, with Free toiletries and Bathtub. Kitchenware and Kitchenette add convenient touches to the stay.

Trilby Restaurant anchors the on-site dining scene, offering a modern, romantic ambiance and menus that showcase French and European cuisines. It’s a stylish spot for a relaxed dinner or a special evening, pairing refined flavors with a chic setting.

On the practical side, free Wifi, a free Business Center, a Fitness Center, and a 24-hour front desk with room service make staying convenient. On-site parking is available, with extra charges, and pets are welcome with additional fees, making it simple to travel with companions.

A broad range of room types is available, including Standard, Superior, Deluxe, Executive, Family, and Suites, with views of Mountain, Lake, or Landmark and options such as Terrace, Balcony, or Patio. Spaces are soundproof and air conditioned, with free toiletries and a bathtub, and Kitchenware and Kitchenette add convenient touches for longer stays.

Sân bay gần nhất

Aéroport Genève-Cointrin

2,4 dặm

Chambéry Airport

42 dặm

Sion Airport

56,4 dặm

Lyon–Saint Exupéry Airport

61,1 dặm

Tiện ích phổ biến nhất

Nhà hàng

Trung tâm kinh doanh

Wifi miễn phí

Dịch vụ phòng

Trung tâm thể dục

Bồn tắm spa

Bồn nước nóng

Điều hòa

Quầy bar

Sân thượng

Lễ tân 24 giờ

Hướng hồ

Hướng núi

Phòng không hút thuốc

Sân thượng

Nhìn ra danh lam thắng cảnh

Dụng cụ nhà bếp

Bếp nhỏ

Thang máy

Các tầng trên có thể tiếp cận bằng thang máy

Đồ vệ sinh miễn phí

Ban công

Cách âm

Bồn tắm

Phòng

Xem 8 ảnh

Phòng Tiêu Chuẩn, Giường Đôi Hoặc 2 Giường Đơn

Giường Đôi Hoặc 2 Giường Đơn

Phòng Tắm Riêng

Wifi miễn phí

Lò vi sóng

Minibar

x250

+

x120

Thêm chi tiết

Rooms with a 40-inch flat-screen HD TV, a multi-media plug, a mini-bar, free coffee, tea, and a bathroom with bathtub or a walk-in shower, a hairdryer, a make-up mirror, and slippers.

Xem 10 ảnh

Studio Cao Cấp

Phòng Tắm Riêng

Lò vi sóng

Minibar

TV màn hình phẳng

x250

+

x120

Thêm chi tiết

In the well-equipped kitchenette, guests will find kitchenware, a microwave, a tea and coffee maker and a toaster. This air-conditioned studio is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony with city views.

Xem 8 ảnh

Phòng Gia Đình

Phòng Tắm Riêng

Minibar

TV màn hình phẳng

Điều hòa

x250

+

x120

Thêm chi tiết

These are 2 interconnected rooms (double and twin), each with a bathroom.

The rate is valid for a maximum of 2 children under 12 years. Older children can stay at an additional cost. Breakfast is for free for children under 12 years.

Xem 7 ảnh

Phòng, Hướng Hồ

Phòng Tắm Riêng

TV màn hình phẳng

Điều hòa

Máy pha trà/cà phê

x250

+

x120

Thêm chi tiết

Providing free toiletries and bathrobes, this double room includes a private bathroom with a bath, a hairdryer and slippers. The air-conditioned double room provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe as well as lake views. The unit offers 1 bed.

Xem 8 ảnh

Phòng Executive

Phòng Tắm Riêng

Wifi miễn phí

Minibar

TV màn hình phẳng

x250

+

x120

Thêm chi tiết

Spacious rooms with a 46-inch flat-screen HD TV, a multi-media plug, a mini-bar, free tea and a Nespresso coffee maker with free capsules. There is a loft-style bathroom with bathtub, spa products, a hairdryer, a make-up mirror, bathrobes and slippers.

Xem 8 ảnh

Phòng Superior, Dành cho gia đình

Phòng Tắm Riêng

Wifi miễn phí

Minibar

TV màn hình phẳng

x250

+

x120

Thêm chi tiết

Offering free toiletries, this family room includes a private bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. The spacious family room offers air conditioning, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit has 3 beds.

Xem 8 ảnh

Phòng Superior

Phòng Tắm Riêng

Wifi miễn phí

Lò vi sóng

Minibar

x250

+

x120

Thêm chi tiết

Rooms with a 46-inch flat-screen HD TV, a multi-media plug, wooden floors, a mini-bar, free coffee, tea, a Nespresso coffee maker with free capsules, and a bathroom with a walk-in shower, a hairdryer, a make-up mirror, and slippers.

Xem 12 ảnh

Studio Superior

Phòng Tắm Riêng

Lò vi sóng

Minibar

TV màn hình phẳng

x250

+

x120

Thêm chi tiết

Providing free toiletries, this studio includes a private bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. The well-equipped kitchenette features kitchenware, a microwave and a toaster. The air-conditioned studio provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe as well as city views.

Xem 9 ảnh

Căn Hộ Studio

Phòng Tắm Riêng

Lò vi sóng

Minibar

TV màn hình phẳng

x250

+

x120

Thêm chi tiết

Featuring free toiletries, this studio includes a private bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. A kitchenette fitted with kitchenware, a microwave and a toaster is available for cooking and storing food. The air-conditioned studio features a flat-screen TV with cable channels, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe as well as city views. The unit has 1 bed.

Xem 10 ảnh

Phòng Suite, Hướng Hồ

Phòng Tắm Riêng

Lò vi sóng

TV màn hình phẳng

Điều hòa

x250

+

x120

Thêm chi tiết

This suite features a separate lounge and kitchenette. There's private access to a terrace with lake view. The bathroom offers spa products, a shower and a bathtub.

Xem 8 ảnh

Phòng, Giường Đôi Hoặc 2 Giường Đơn, Ban công, Sân thượng, Hướng Biển Một Phần

Giường Đôi Hoặc 2 Giường Đơn

Ban công

Sân thượng

x250

+

x120

Thêm chi tiết

Xem 2 ảnh

Suite Hạng Nhỏ

Phòng Tắm Riêng

Wifi miễn phí

Minibar

TV màn hình phẳng

x250

+

x120

Thêm chi tiết

Spacious rooms with a furnished terrace, a lounge area, a 46-inch flat-screen HD TV, a multi-media plug, wooden floors, a mini-bar, free coffee, tea, a Nespresso coffee maker with free capsules, and a bathroom with a spa bath or a walk-in shower, spa products, a hairdryer, a make-up mirror, bathrobes and slippers.

Đánh giá của khách

8.4

3.562 đánh giá

Các hạng mục đánh giá

Vệ sinh

Thoải mái

Vị trí

Cơ sở vật chất

Nhân viên

Giá trị đáng tiền

Chất lượng WiFi

Điểm tham quan xung quanh N’vY Manotel

Điểm tham quan

Brunswick Monument

0,4 dặm

Geneva Water Fountains (Jet d’Eau)

0,7 dặm

Rousseau Island (Ile Rousseau)

0,7 dặm

Ariana Museum (Musée Ariana)

0,8 dặm

International Museum of the Reformation (Musée International de la Réforme)

1 dặm

Tavel House (Maison Tavel)

1 dặm

Geneva Old Town (Vieille Ville)

1 dặm

St. Peter's Cathedral (Cathédrale St-Pierre)

1,1 dặm

Bastions Park (Parc des Bastions)

1,1 dặm

Lake Geneva (Lac Léman)

6,3 dặm

Maison du Salève

9,9 dặm

Lake Annecy (Lac d'Annecy)

20,4 dặm

Island Palace (Palais de l'Ile)

21,9 dặm

Semnoz

29 dặm

Olympic Museum Lausanne (Musée Olympique)

30,9 dặm

Nhà hàng

Tag's Café

Ẩm thực

  • Mỹ

Tiện ích của N’vY Manotel

Nhà hàng

Trung tâm kinh doanh

Wifi miễn phí

Dịch vụ phòng

Trung tâm thể dục

Bồn tắm spa

Bồn nước nóng

Điều hòa

Quầy bar

Sân thượng

Lễ tân 24 giờ

Hướng hồ

Hướng núi

Phòng không hút thuốc

Sân thượng

Nhìn ra danh lam thắng cảnh

Dụng cụ nhà bếp

Bếp nhỏ

Thang máy

Các tầng trên có thể tiếp cận bằng thang máy

Đồ vệ sinh miễn phí

Ban công

Cách âm

Bồn tắm

Quy định lưu trú - N’vY Manotel

  • Nhận phòng / Trả phòng

  • Thú cưng

  • Internet

  • Giới hạn tuổi

  • Giờ giới nghiêm

  • Đậu xe

  • Đặt phòng

  • Trẻ em và giường

  • Thẻ được chấp nhận tại cơ sở này

Câu hỏi thường gặp - N’vY Manotel

Can pets stay with guests at N’vY Manotel?

Yes, you are allowed to stay with your pet at N’vY Manotel. However, keep in mind that additional charges may apply.

What are the check-in and check-out times at N’vY Manotel?

Your reservation at N’vY Manotel includes a check-in time of 15:00 and a check-out time of 12:00.

Does N’vY Manotel come with parking?

Yes, parking is available at the N’vY Manotel. Guests can park their vehicles on-site at the hotel's public parking area. However, it is important to note that a reservation must be made beforehand, and there is a fee of per day for parking.

What are the rates at N’vY Manotel?

N’vY Manotel has rates that begin from $199. Prices can differ due to room specifications and booking dates. Always add your desired dates for a precise quote.

What types of rooms does N’vY Manotel offer?

The N'vY Manotel hotel offers a variety of room types including Standard Double or Twin Room, Family Room, Executive Double Room, Superior Family Room, Junior Suite, Superior Double Room, and Suite with Lake View. All rooms have a non-smoking policy. The occupancy for most rooms is 2 adults and 0 children, except for the Family Room and Superior Family Room which can accommodate 2 adults and 2 children. The bed sizes range from Twin beds to Queen size beds, with some rooms also offering King size and Lake View options.

Where can guests find entertainment in N’vY Manotel?

Guests at N’vY Manotel can spend their time enjoying a range of leisure amenities. They can relax in the spa tub or hot tub/Jacuzzi, which provides a perfect opportunity for some relaxation and soothing hydrotherapy. For those who prefer to stay active, there is a fitness center available where guests can maintain their exercise routine.

In addition to the leisure amenities, guests can also take advantage of the hotel's business center, which offers a convenient space for work-related activities.

When it comes to dining, N’vY Manotel offers Trilby Restaurant, which is a modern and romantic establishment. Guests can indulge in French and European cuisine, creating a culinary experience that satisfies their taste buds.

Overall, guests have the opportunity to both relax and engage in activities during their stay at N’vY Manotel, as they make use of the leisure amenities and enjoy the diverse dining options provided.

Does N’vY Manotel have on-site restaurants?

Yes, the hotel has a restaurant on site called Trilby Restaurant. The restaurant offers a modern and romantic ambiance, and serves French and European cuisine.

What methods of payment does N’vY Manotel accept?

At N’vY Manotel, you can pay for your stay using various methods, including Diners Club, Mastercard, Visa, American Express, JCB, Maestro, and UnionPay. Additionally, cash payments are also accepted.

Các khách sạn tương tự bạn có thể thích

Dựa trên các khách sạn đã xem