/
9.1

470 리뷰

Hotel Lučivná

Hotel Lučivná

Lučivná 212 , Lucivna, 05931, 슬로바키아

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

비즈니스 센터

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

스팀룸

현장 주차

테라스

금연 객실

정원

Hotel Lučivná

Discover Hotel Lučivná, a charming 3-star stay in Lučivná, Slovakia. Located a mere 0마일 from the village center at Lučivná 212, it offers easy access to local sights and cafés. With 470 reviews, travelers have shared a lively chorus of impressions that helps shape the experience.

Inside, convenience meets comfort with free Wi‑Fi, a free business center, and free private parking on site, plus on-site parking. A splash of fun comes from a water park (extra charges), along with a steam room, spa, and sauna (all extra charges). Non-smoking rooms, kitchenware, kitchenette facilities, a terrace, a garden, and a landmark view round out the amenities.

Skiing adds seasonal appeal, and meeting/banquet facilities are available (extra charges) for events. The combination of terrace, garden, and landmark view provides a pleasant backdrop after days spent exploring the region.

A stroll through the lodging lineup reveals options to fit every travel style. The Standard Apartment offers 215 square feet of space for up to 3 adults and 3 children, with a sofa bed and a queen bed for flexible sleeping arrangements. For a cozier stay, the Economy Queen is 129 square feet and suits 2 adults and 1 child, with a single double bed. There’s also a Standard Room sized at 258 square feet that can host 4 adults and 3 children with a mix of two twin beds, two sofa beds, and a double bed, all in a non-smoking layout. Rounding out the choices is the Quadruple Room, Panoramic View, designed for 2 adults and offering a scenic perspective to complement the stay.

Step outside the doors and the setting shines as much as the interiors. A terrace and a garden provide inviting spots to unwind, framed by a landmark or panoramic view that makes every photo moment-worthy. If a little splash is desired, a water park is available on-site for extra charges, while relaxation options include a spa, steam room, and sauna (also with extra charges). For those planning gatherings, meeting or banquet facilities are on hand (extra charges) to help make events run smoothly.

Location keeps exploration easy, with Lučivná village center just 0마일 away at Lučivná 212, placing local sights and cafés within a short stroll. Free Wi‑Fi, a free business center, and free on-site parking add practical convenience, and seasonal skiing keeps the pace lively for winter visitors. The mix of terrace, garden, and the surrounding views creates a relaxed, scenic backdrop after busy days of discovery.

가장 가까운 공항

Poprad-Tatry Airport

4.7마일

Sliač Airport

54.1마일

Košice International Airport

56.8마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

비즈니스 센터

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

스팀룸

현장 주차

테라스

금연 객실

정원

객실

Double or Twin Room in Hotel Lučivná

17개 사진 보기

객실, 더블 또는 트윈 침대 2개

더블 침대 1개 또는 싱글 침대 2개

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

샤워

x4

+

x3

자세히 보기

This room comes a seating area with a sofa bed, a flat-screen TV and a private bathroom with a shower.

Some rooms have a mountain view and a balcony.

Economy Double Room in Hotel Lučivná

8개 사진 보기

객실

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

샤워

+

자세히 보기

The double room provides a wardrobe and a carpeted floor, as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower. The unit offers 1 bed.

Standard Apartment in Hotel Lučivná

7개 사진 보기

아파트

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

냉장고

차/커피 메이커

x3

+

x3

자세히 보기

This apartment features 1 bedroom, a seating area with a sofa and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower. Meals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchenette, which has a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a tea and coffee maker. The apartment features a wardrobe, a carpeted floor, heating, as well as a flat-screen TV. The unit has 2 beds.

게스트 리뷰

9.1

470 리뷰

평가 항목

청결도

편안함

위치

시설

직원

가성비

WiFi 품질

Hotel Lučivná 주변 관심 지점

공항

Poprad-Tatry Airport

4.7마일

Sliač Airport

54.1마일

Košice International Airport

56.8마일

Hotel Lučivná의 편의시설

비즈니스 센터

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

스팀룸

현장 주차

테라스

금연 객실

정원

숙박 규칙 - Hotel Lučivná

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드