9.1

272 ביקורות

Premont Studios Ghimbav

Premont Studios Ghimbav

22 Strada Nouă, Ghimbav, 507075, רומניה

הזמנות:

+1 (888) 385-8465

בחרו תאריכים כדי לראות מחירים

חניה פרטית חינם

Free wifi

מיזוג אוויר

כניסה פרטית

חניה במקום

מטבח

חדרים ללא עישון

כלי מטבח

Premont Studios Ghimbav

Welcome to Premont Studios Ghimbav, a delightful ApartHotel located in the charming city of Ghimbav, România. With its central location only 0.2 מייל from the city center, guests can easily explore all the attractions this vibrant city has to offer. The hotel, situated at 22 Strada Nouă, offers a comfortable and convenient base for both business and leisure travelers.

At Premont Studios Ghimbav, guest satisfaction is a top priority, evident from the glowing reviews of over 272 satisfied customers. Starting at a minimum price of $101, this budget-friendly option offers exceptional value for money. The hotel features a range of amenities to ensure a pleasant stay, including pet-friendly accommodations, free private parking, and complimentary high-speed WiFi.

Guests can expect a comfortable and well-appointed stay with amenities such as air conditioning, private entrance, fully equipped kitchen, flat-screen TV, and free toiletries. The hotel also offers convenient facilities like a washing machine, dryer, and iron, ensuring guests have everything they need for a relaxing and hassle-free experience.

Come and experience the welcoming hospitality and affordable comfort of Premont Studios Ghimbav. Book your stay today and make the most of your visit to Ghimbav, România.

After a day of exploring the city, guests can unwind in one of the cozy and well-designed studios at Premont Studios Ghimbav. The Studio rooms, measuring 301 square feet, provide a comfortable space for up to two adults. These rooms feature a spacious double bed, perfect for a restful night's sleep. With a non-smoking policy in place, guests can breathe easy and enjoy a clean and fresh atmosphere throughout their stay.

For those desiring a little extra space, the Superior Studio is the ideal choice. With a room size of 344 square feet, this studio offers ample room for relaxation. Furnished with two double beds, this room comfortably accommodates up to two adults. Like the other rooms at Premont Studios Ghimbav, the Superior Studio is a smoke-free environment, ensuring a pleasant stay for all guests.

Please note that cash is the only accepted payment method at Premont Studios Ghimbav, adding a touch of old-fashioned charm to your stay. Whether you choose the Studio or Superior Studio, you can expect a warm welcome and a delightful stay at this budget-friendly ApartHotel. Book your room today and experience the comfort and convenience of Premont Studios Ghimbav during your visit to Ghimbav, România.

השירותים הפופולריים ביותר

חניה פרטית חינם

Free wifi

מיזוג אוויר

כניסה פרטית

חניה במקום

מטבח

חדרים ללא עישון

כלי מטבח

מטבחון

נוף

מרפסת

ציוד טואלטיקה חינם

חדרים

הצג 11 תמונות

סטודיו סופריור

חדר רחצה פרטי

מיקרוגל

טלוויזיה במסך שטוח

מיזוג אוויר

+

פרטים נוספים

Offering free toiletries, this studio includes a private bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. In the well-equipped kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. The air-conditioned studio offers a flat-screen TV, a washing machine, a private entrance, a tea and coffee maker as well as an inner courtyard view. The unit has 2 beds.

Quadruple Room in Premont Studios Ghimbav

הצג 15 תמונות

חדר

חדר רחצה פרטי

מיקרוגל

טלוויזיה במסך שטוח

מיזוג אוויר

x4

פרטים נוספים

Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. The spacious quadruple room provides air conditioning, a washing machine, a balcony with an inner courtyard view as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower. The unit offers 2 beds.

הצג 7 תמונות

דירת דלוקס, 1 חדר שינה

חדר רחצה פרטי

מיקרוגל

טלוויזיה במסך שטוח

מיזוג אוויר

x3

פרטים נוספים

Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. The fully equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. The apartment provides a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker, a dining area, a flat-screen TV, as well as an inner courtyard view. The unit offers 2 beds.

הצג 14 תמונות

סטודיו

חדר רחצה פרטי

מיקרוגל

טלוויזיה במסך שטוח

מיזוג אוויר

+

פרטים נוספים

Offering free toiletries, this studio includes a private bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. The air-conditioned studio offers a flat-screen TV, a washing machine, a private entrance, a tea and coffee maker as well as an inner courtyard view. The unit has 1 bed.

חדר, מיטה זוגית

1 מיטה זוגית

פרטים נוספים

חדר משפחתי, 2 מיטות זוגיות

2 מיטות זוגיות

פרטים נוספים

דירה, למשפחות

פרטים נוספים

חוות דעת של אורחים

9.1

272 ביקורות

קטגוריות של הערכות

ניקיון

נוחות

מיקום

מתקנים

צוות

תמורה לכסף

איכות ה-WiFi

נקודות עניין בסביבת Premont Studios Ghimbav

אטרקציות

First Romanian School (Prima Scoala Romaneasca)

4.2 מייל

St. Nicholas Church (Biserica Sf. Nicolae)

4.3 מייל

White Tower (Turnul Alb)

4.3 מייל

Catherine’s Gate (Poarta Ecaterinei)

4.3 מייל

Black Church (Biserica Neagra)

4.4 מייל

Council Square (Piata Sfatului)

4.4 מייל

Poiana Brasov

5.3 מייל

Rasnov Fortress (Cetatea Rasnov)

5.6 מייל

Bran Castle (Dracula's Castle)

12.3 מייל

Piatra Craiului National Park

17.3 מייל

Cantacuzino Castle (Castelul Cantacuzino)

17.5 מייל

Ialomicioara Monastery and Cave

19.2 מייל

Pelisor Castle (Castelul Pelișor)

21.2 מייל

Peles Castle (Castelul Peles)

21.4 מייל

Sinaia Monastery

21.6 מייל

שירותים בPremont Studios Ghimbav

חניה פרטית חינם

Free wifi

מיזוג אוויר

כניסה פרטית

חניה במקום

מטבח

חדרים ללא עישון

כלי מטבח

מטבחון

נוף

מרפסת

ציוד טואלטיקה חינם

חוקי שהות - Premont Studios Ghimbav

  • צ'ק-אין / צ'ק-אאוט

  • חיות מחמד

  • אינטרנט

  • הגבלות גיל

  • הגבלת שעות

  • חניה

  • הזמנות

  • ילדים ומיטות

  • כרטיסים המתקבלים בנכס זה

שאלות נפוצות - Premont Studios Ghimbav

When are the check-in and check-out times for Premont Studios Ghimbav?

At Premont Studios Ghimbav, guests are welcome to check in any time between 14:00 and 21:00, but should be aware that check-out is by 12:00.

Is there parking at Premont Studios Ghimbav?

Yes, Premier Studios Ghimbav offers free private on-site parking without requiring any reservation.

How much does a stay at Premont Studios Ghimbav cost?

The beginning rate for stays at Premont Studios Ghimbav is $101. Bear in mind that pricing can alter depending on room configurations and dates. For a precise figure, enter your stay dates.

What types of rooms does Premont Studios Ghimbav offer?

The hotel offers two types of rooms: Studio and Superior Studio. Both room types are non-smoking and have a double bed. The Studio rooms are slightly smaller at 301 sqft, while the Superior Studio rooms are larger at 344 sqft. Both room types can accommodate 2 adults and do not allow children.

What are the main attractions at Premont Studios Ghimbav?

Based on the provided data, guests can make use of the featured amenities at Premont Studios Ghimbav hotel. While specific details regarding the leisure amenities are not listed, it can be inferred that there are additional amenities available for guests' leisure activities. However, without further information, it is not possible to provide a comprehensive answer on how guests can spend their time at the hotel. It is recommended to contact the hotel directly or refer to their website for more information on the leisure facilities and activities offered.

Are both cash and credit cards valid payment options at Premont Studios Ghimbav?

No, only cash is accepted at Premont Studios Ghimbav as mentioned in the provided information. Credit cards are not listed as a valid payment option.

נכסים נוספים שעשויים לעניין אותך

בהתבסס על נכסים שנצפו בעבר