/
7.9

39 yorum

La Violetta

La Violetta

Via Palermo, 30, Naples, 80142, VESUVİO ARCHAEOLOGİCAL COAST, ITALY

Rezervasyon:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Evcil Hayvan Dostu

Sadece yetişkinler

Ücretsiz wifi

Oda Servisi

Sauna

Sıcak küvet

Klima

Bar

La Violetta

La Violetta is a 3-star guest house in Naples, Italy. Located at Via Palermo, 30, this property sits just 0,2 mil from the city center, putting the sights and streets of Naples within easy reach.

Inside, guests enjoy free WiFi, air conditioning, and non-smoking rooms, plus room service and a 24-hour front desk. The adults-only atmosphere pairs with a pet-friendly policy (pets stay free), a Bar, and wellness touches like a sauna and a hot tub. Private parking is available with extra charges.

With 39 reviews, the property offers a snapshot of experiences in this central Naples locale.

This guest house casts a relaxed, grown-up vibe with an adults-only atmosphere, making evenings feel a touch more exclusive. A stylish Bar offers a cozy spot to unwind, and wellness touches like a sauna and a hot tub add a soothing pause after a day of exploring Naples. Pets are welcome here, staying for free, which makes it easy to bring along four-legged companions on the adventure.

Three room options keep things flexible for different traveling groups. The Standard and Deluxe Rooms both accommodate up to 4 adults and 3 children, offering communal space for family stays or larger groups. There is also a Room option with two Twin Beds, designed to fit up to 4 adults, ensuring choices that suit various sleep arrangements—all non-smoking to keep air fresh and comfortable.

For payment, travelers should note that cash isn’t accepted, but Visa, Mastercard, Maestro, and CartaSi are supported. Private parking is available for a charge, making it convenient to park nearby. With 39 reviews contributing to a snapshot of guest experiences, this Naples base blends easy access to sights with practical comforts in a 3-star setting.

En Yakın Havalimanları

Naples International Airport

2,4 mil

En popüler olanaklar

Evcil Hayvan Dostu

Sadece yetişkinler

Ücretsiz wifi

Oda Servisi

Sauna

Sıcak küvet

Klima

Bar

24 Saat Açık Resepsiyon

Sigara içilmeyen odalar

Oda Sayısı

Quadruple Room in La Violetta

6 fotoğrafı göster

Oda

Özel Banyo

Düz ekran TV

Klima

Buzdolabı

x4

Daha fazla detay

This quadruple room's special feature is the hot tub. The quadruple room provides air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a balcony with city views as well as a private bathroom featuring a bath. The unit offers 3 beds.

Deluxe Double Room in La Violetta

8 fotoğrafı göster

Deluxe Oda

Özel Banyo

Düz ekran TV

Klima

x4

+

x3

Daha fazla detay

The double room offers air conditioning, a wardrobe, a balcony with city views as well as a private bathroom boasting a bath or a shower. The unit has 1 bed.

Comfort Triple Room in La Violetta

Standart Oda

Özel Banyo

x4

+

x3

Daha fazla detay

The unit offers 2 beds.

Oda, 2 Tek Kişilik Yatak

2 Tek Kişilik Yatak

x4

+

x3

Daha fazla detay

Misafir Yorumları

7.9

39 yorum

La Violetta Çevresindeki İlgi Çekici Noktalar

Gezilecek Yerler

Naples Piazza del Mercato

0,6 mil

Church of Sant'Anna dei Lombardi (Chiesa di Sant'Anna dei Lombardi)

1,3 mil

Solfatara

7,3 mil

La Reggia Designer Outlet

10,8 mil

Amphitheater of Capua (Anfiteatro Campano o Capuano)

16 mil

Cloister of San Francesco (Chiostro di San Francesco)

16,6 mil

Tasso Theater (Teatro Tasso)

16,6 mil

Correale di Terranova Museum (Museo Correale di Terranova)

16,7 mil

Sorrento St. Anthony Basilica (Basilica di Sant’Antonino)

16,7 mil

Ferriere Valley Nature Reserve (Riserva Statale Valle delle Ferriere)

21,7 mil

La Mortella Gardens (Giardini La Mortella)

22 mil

Paper Museum (Museo della Carta)

22,8 mil

Ravello Duomo (Basilica di Santa Maria Assunta e San Pantaleone)

22,8 mil

Avellino

24 mil

Salerno Cathedral (Duomo di Salerno)

28,3 mil

La Violetta Olanakları

Evcil Hayvan Dostu

Sadece yetişkinler

Ücretsiz wifi

Oda Servisi

Sauna

Sıcak küvet

Klima

Bar

24 Saat Açık Resepsiyon

Sigara içilmeyen odalar

Konaklama Kuralları - La Violetta

  • Giriş / Çıkış

  • Evcil Hayvanlar

  • İnternet

  • Yaş kısıtlamaları

  • Otopark

  • Rezervasyonlar

  • Çocuklar ve yataklar

  • Bu tesiste kabul edilen kartlar