8.4

67 รีวิว

Perla De La Sabana

Perla De La Sabana

calle 29 No. 24-31 corozal- sucre Colombia Edificio, corozal sucre, 705030, โคลอมเบีย

จองห้องพัก:

+1 (888) 385-8465

เลือกวันที่เพื่อดูราคา

เป็นมิตรกับสัตว์เลี้ยง

ที่จอดรถส่วนตัวฟรี

Free wifi

บริการห้องพัก

เครื่องปรับอากาศ

ดาดฟ้า

ทางเข้าส่วนตัว

ที่จอดรถในสถานที่

Perla De La Sabana

Budget-friendly hideaway in Corozal, Colombia, just 0.3ไมล์ from the city center. With 67 reviews, price starts from $15.

Featured amenities include Pet Friendly (free), Private Parking (free), Wifi (free), Room service, Air conditioning, Sun deck, Private entrance, Parking On Site (free), 24-hour front desk, Mountain view, Non-smoking rooms, Patio, Kitchenware, Garden view, Landmark view, Free toiletries, Extra long beds (> 6.5 ft), Balcony, and Soundproof.

Address: calle 29 No. 24-31 corozal- sucre Colombia Edificio. Located in Corozal, Colombia, about 0.3ไมล์ from the city center, this stay offers mountain, garden, and landmark views, plus a private entrance, balcony, patio, and on-site free parking.

A budget-friendly hideaway in Corozal keeps things simple and welcoming, with handy perks that make travel easy. Pets are allowed on request at no extra charge, perfect for small companions, and free private parking plus on-site parking keep wheels in place. Free Wi-Fi and a 24-hour front desk add peace of mind for arrivals, late-night plans, or quick questions during the stay.

Inside, practical comforts abound: a private entrance for added privacy, plus outdoor touches like a balcony or patio to savor fresh air. Kitchenware is provided for light meals, and the space stays comfy with air conditioning and soundproofing. A sun deck invites sunny moments, while room service and free toiletries add convenient touches to the experience.

Room options include a Suite with Balcony (215 sqft) featuring a double bed, and a Single room (215 sqft) with a twin bed; a Park View Single is also offered. Each space stays true to the 215 sqft size, with non-smoking policy and extra-long beds for added comfort. Views span mountain, garden, and landmark scenes, all with a private entrance and the option of a balcony or patio. Address: calle 29 No. 24-31 corozal- sucre Colombia Edificio, about 0.3ไมล์ from the city center, and cash is the accepted payment method.

สนามบินที่ใกล้ที่สุด

Golfo de Morrosquillo Airport

24ไมล์

Los Garzones Airport

49.7ไมล์

สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกยอดนิยม

เป็นมิตรกับสัตว์เลี้ยง

ที่จอดรถส่วนตัวฟรี

Free wifi

บริการห้องพัก

เครื่องปรับอากาศ

ดาดฟ้า

ทางเข้าส่วนตัว

ที่จอดรถในสถานที่

แผนกต้อนรับ 24 ชั่วโมง

วิวภูเขา

ห้องปลอดบุหรี่

วิวสวน

วิวสถานที่สำคัญ

พาทิโอ

อุปกรณ์ครัว

ระเบียง

ของใช้สำหรับอาบน้ำฟรี

เตียงยาวพิเศษ (> 6.5 ฟุต)

กันเสียง

ห้องพัก

Suite with Balcony in Perla De La Sabana

แสดง 9 รูปภาพ

สวีท, ระเบียง

ห้องน้ำส่วนตัว

ระเบียง

ไมโครเวฟ

มินิบาร์

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned suite consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower. This suite features a washing machine, flat-screen TV with cable channels, garden views, as well as wine/champagne for guests. The unit offers 1 bed.

Single Room with Park View - single occupancy in Perla De La Sabana

แสดง 5 รูปภาพ

ห้อง, วิวสวนสาธารณะ

ห้องน้ำส่วนตัว

ไมโครเวฟ

มินิบาร์

โทรทัศน์จอแบน

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

Featuring free toiletries, this single room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower. The air-conditioned single room features a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a washing machine, a private entrance, soundproof walls as well as garden views. The unit has 1 bed.

Budget Single Room - single occupancy in Perla De La Sabana

แสดง 4 รูปภาพ

ห้อง, ระเบียง

ระเบียง

+

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

Featuring free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower. The air-conditioned double room features a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a washing machine, a private entrance, soundproof walls as well as garden views. The unit has 2 beds.

Budget Single Room - single occupancy in Perla De La Sabana

แสดง 4 รูปภาพ

ห้อง

ห้องน้ำส่วนตัว

ไมโครเวฟ

มินิบาร์

โทรทัศน์จอแบน

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

This air-conditioned single room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as a patio. The unit has 1 bed.

Budget Single Room - single occupancy in Perla De La Sabana

แสดง 4 รูปภาพ

ห้องมาตรฐาน, สำหรับครอบครัว

x4

+

x3

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

This air-conditioned family room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as a patio. The unit has 2 beds.

รีวิวจากผู้เข้าพัก

8.4

67 รีวิว

หมวดหมู่การประเมิน

ความสะอาด

ความสะดวกสบาย

ทำเลที่ตั้ง

สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก

พนักงาน

คุ้มค่ากับเงิน

คุณภาพ WiFi

สถานที่น่าสนใจรอบๆ Perla De La Sabana

สนามบิน

Golfo de Morrosquillo Airport

24ไมล์

Los Garzones Airport

49.7ไมล์

สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกของ Perla De La Sabana

เป็นมิตรกับสัตว์เลี้ยง

ที่จอดรถส่วนตัวฟรี

Free wifi

บริการห้องพัก

เครื่องปรับอากาศ

ดาดฟ้า

ทางเข้าส่วนตัว

ที่จอดรถในสถานที่

แผนกต้อนรับ 24 ชั่วโมง

วิวภูเขา

ห้องปลอดบุหรี่

วิวสวน

วิวสถานที่สำคัญ

พาทิโอ

อุปกรณ์ครัว

ระเบียง

ของใช้สำหรับอาบน้ำฟรี

เตียงยาวพิเศษ (> 6.5 ฟุต)

กันเสียง

กฎการเข้าพัก - Perla De La Sabana

  • เช็คอิน / เช็คเอาท์

  • สัตว์เลี้ยง

  • อินเทอร์เน็ต

  • ข้อจำกัดอายุ

  • ที่จอดรถ

  • การจอง

  • เด็กและเตียง

  • ที่พักนี้รับบัตรอะไรบ้าง

คำถามที่พบบ่อย - Perla De La Sabana

Can pets stay with guests at Perla De La Sabana?

Absolutely! You can stay with your pet at Perla De La Sabana Hotel. They not only allow pets, but also provide this service for free. You just need to inform the hotel in advance that you will be bringing your furry friend along. No additional charges apply. Enjoy your stay!

What's the check-in and check-out schedule at Perla De La Sabana?

While the stay at Perla De La Sabana offers a flexible check-in window between 13:00 น. and 22:30 น., the check-out is fixed at 13:00 น..

Does Perla De La Sabana offer complimentary parking?

Yes, Perla De La Sabana provides private and free parking on site. No reservation is required for parking.

How much does a stay at Perla De La Sabana cost?

Accommodations at Perla De La Sabana can start from $15. Be aware, rates are influenced by room type and selected dates. Ensure to specify your stay dates for up-to-date pricing.

What are the room types available at Perla De La Sabana?

At Perla De La Sabana, the hotel offers a Suite with Balcony, which is a larger room type with a double bed and can accommodate 2 adults. There are also Single Rooms available, both with a park view and budget options, which are smaller in size and can accommodate 1 adult each. All rooms have a twin bed and smoking is not allowed. The room sizes for all three types are 215 sqft.

What activities does Perla De La Sabana offer?

Outdoor pool, spa, fitness center, restaurant, lounge, event space

At Perla De La Sabana, guests can spend their time indulging in various leisure amenities. The hotel offers an outdoor pool where guests can take a refreshing dip or relax by the poolside on the sun deck. For ultimate relaxation, guests can visit the spa and enjoy a range of rejuvenating treatments.

Those who like to stay active can make use of the hotel's fitness center, which is equipped with state-of-the-art equipment. In addition, the hotel also features a restaurant where guests can enjoy delicious meals and a lounge where they can unwind with a drink.

Furthermore, Perla De La Sabana offers event spaces, making it an ideal choice for hosting special occasions or business gatherings. With these leisure amenities, guests can have a memorable stay and enjoy their time at the hotel.

Can I use my credit card at Perla De La Sabana?

No, you cannot use your credit card at Perla De La Sabana. Only cash is accepted for payment at this hotel.

ที่พักอื่นๆ ที่คุณอาจชอบ

ตามที่พักที่เคยดู
Hotel Iraka Zenu

Hotel Iraka Zenu

CRA 17 # 21 70, Sincelejo, 700001, โคลอมเบีย

ห่างจากโรงแรมปัจจุบัน 7.1ไมล์

8.2

297 รีวิว

ตั้งแต่

$21
Hotel Boutique Santorini Class

Hotel Boutique Santorini Class

Calle 23 # 24-57, Sincelejo, 700001, โคลอมเบีย

ห่างจากโรงแรมปัจจุบัน 6.6ไมล์

8.2

55 รีวิว

ตั้งแต่

$20
Stanza Hotel Sincelejo

Stanza Hotel Sincelejo

Transversal 31 # 25 B - 33, Boston, Sincelejo, Sincelejo, 700001, โคลอมเบีย

ห่างจากโรงแรมปัจจุบัน 6ไมล์

8.2

728 รีวิว

ตั้งแต่

$29
Hotel Ancor

Hotel Ancor

AVENIDA LAS PEÑITAS CRA 25 N 20A 45, Sincelejo, 700001, SUCRE, COLOMBIA

ห่างจากโรงแรมปัจจุบัน 6.6ไมล์

8.4

70 รีวิว

ตั้งแต่

$300
Hotel Damys

Hotel Damys

calle del comercio carrera 18 # 24-41, Sincelejo, 700001, SUCRE, COLOMBIA

ห่างจากโรงแรมปัจจุบัน 7ไมล์

8.6

23 รีวิว

ตั้งแต่

$300
Ayenda Hotel Carivdi

Ayenda Hotel Carivdi

CALLE 20 CALLE 20 CARRERA 24 ESQUINA, Sincelejo, 700001, SUCRE, COLOMBIA

ห่างจากโรงแรมปัจจุบัน 7ไมล์

8.1

46 รีวิว

ตั้งแต่

$300
Hotel Central

Hotel Central

Calle 23 #21-29, Sincelejo, 700001, SUCRE, COLOMBIA

ห่างจากโรงแรมปัจจุบัน 6.8ไมล์

7.3

19 รีวิว

ตั้งแต่

$300
Hotel Ginebra Sincelejo

Hotel Ginebra Sincelejo

Calle 20 # 24-31 Sincelejo, Sincelejo, 700001, SUCRE, COLOMBIA

ห่างจากโรงแรมปัจจุบัน 6.7ไมล์

6.9

39 รีวิว

ตั้งแต่

$300