8.3

269 리뷰

Piazza Venezia Luxury Suite

Piazza Venezia Luxury Suite

Via Cesare Battisti 132 Interno 5 Piano 3, Roma, 00187, 이탈리아

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

무료 와이파이

에어컨

개인 출입구

방음 객실

금연 객실

랜드마크 전망

무료 세면도구

비데

Piazza Venezia Luxury Suite

Piazza Venezia Luxury Suite is a stylish guest house in Rome, Italy. Located at Via Cesare Battisti 132 Interno 5 Piano 3, it sits about 1.5마일 from the city center and has earned 269 reviews from guests seeking a comfy stay in the Eternal City.

Guest essentials are ready to go: free Wifi, air conditioning, private entrance, soundproof rooms, non-smoking rooms, and a landmark view, plus free toiletries and a bidet for added comfort. Private parking (extra charges), shuttle service (extra charges), and airport shuttle (extra charges) offer convenient reach around the city.

With the address in Rome and 269 reviews backing its appeal, this lodging makes a reliable base for wandering the capital and soaking in the surrounding sights.

Piazza Venezia Luxury Suite invites travelers to a stylish stay in Rome, perched about 1.5마일 from the city center. With a coveted landmark view and a location that puts the Eternal City within easy reach, it’s a welcoming base for wandering and soaking in the surrounding sights.

Inside, guest essentials are at the ready: complimentary Wifi, air conditioning, a private entrance, and soundproof, non-smoking rooms. The little extras—free toiletries and a bidet—add a touch of comfort, while private parking, shuttle service, and an airport shuttle are available for an extra charge.

With 269 reviews backing its appeal, this lodging stands out as a reliable choice in Rome. Please note: payment is cash only.

가장 가까운 공항

Roma Ciampino Airport

8.9마일

Leonardo da Vinci–Fiumicino Airport

13.8마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

무료 와이파이

에어컨

개인 출입구

방음 객실

금연 객실

랜드마크 전망

무료 세면도구

비데

방음

객실

Superior King Suite in Piazza Venezia Luxury Suite

41개 사진 보기

슈페리어 스위트, 킹베드

1 킹사이즈 침대

전용 욕실

미니바

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

자세히 보기

Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned suite consists of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and a bidet. This suite features soundproof walls, flat-screen TV with cable channels, city views, as well as chocolate for guests. The unit offers 3 beds.

Standard Suite in Piazza Venezia Luxury Suite

35개 사진 보기

스위트룸

전용 욕실

미니바

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

자세히 보기

This suite has a sofa, tea/coffee maker and flat-screen TV. This suite has only an inner courtyard view.

주니어 스위트, 도시 전망

자세히 보기

슈페리어 룸

자세히 보기

게스트 리뷰

8.3

269 리뷰

평가 항목

청결도

편안함

위치

시설

직원

가성비

WiFi 품질

Piazza Venezia Luxury Suite 주변 관심 지점

명소

Basilica di Santa Maria Sopra Minerva

0.2마일

Church of the Gesù (Chiesa del Gesù)

0.3마일

Ancient Rome

0.3마일

Temple of Caesar (Tempio di Cesare)

0.4마일

Madama Palace (Palazzo Madama)

0.5마일

Basilica di San Lorenzo in Lucina

0.5마일

Basilica di Sant'Agostino

0.5마일

Keats-Shelley House

0.6마일

Palatine Museum (Museo del Palatino)

0.6마일

Orange Garden (Giardino degli Aranci)

0.9마일

Caelian Hill (Celio)

1.1마일

Basilica of the Holy Cross in Jerusalem (Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme)

1.8마일

Quartiere Coppedè

1.8마일

Villa Torlonia

1.9마일

Garbatella District (Quartiere Garbatella)

2.1마일

Piazza Venezia Luxury Suite의 편의시설

무료 와이파이

에어컨

개인 출입구

방음 객실

금연 객실

랜드마크 전망

무료 세면도구

비데

방음

숙박 규칙 - Piazza Venezia Luxury Suite

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 통금

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드