/
9.4

218 리뷰

Sacred Canyon Ubud by GenuineHost

Sacred Canyon Ubud by GenuineHost

Jl. Raya Payangan , Bali, 80572, 인도네시아

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

스파/웰니스 패키지

레스토랑

야외 수영장

무료 전용 주차

성인 전용

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

수영장

Sacred Canyon Ubud by GenuineHost

Sacred Canyon Ubud by GenuineHost is a 3-star retreat in Payangan, Indonesia. Located at Jl. Raya Payangan, the hotel sits about 0.9마일 from the city center, offering easy access to local sights. The property has gathered 218 reviews, giving travelers a sense of its character before arrival.

Featured amenities include a private pool, spa/wellness packages, an on-site restaurant, and a free outdoor swimming pool. Free private parking, free Wi-Fi, and a private entrance add convenience, while an adults-only atmosphere and air conditioning help set a relaxed vibe. Practical touches include a 24-hour front desk, terrace, and spaces with garden or river views, plus non-smoking rooms, a balcony, free toiletries, a bidet, and a bathtub. Shuttle service and airport shuttle are available for extra charges, with spa and massage also charging extra.

Garden views and river views enhance the setting, alongside outdoor spaces like a garden and terrace. With free on-site parking and convenient access to Jl. Raya Payangan, this 3-star retreat offers a relaxing base for travelers seeking comfort and a touch of canyon-inspired charm.

An adults-only vibe and cooling air conditioning set the mood for canyon-inspired escapes at Sacred Canyon Ubud by GenuineHost. Highlights include a private pool and spa/wellness packages to unwind after adventures, plus the on-site Jack Fruit Restaurant serving Indonesian, Asian, and International flavors in traditional or romantic settings. Garden- or river-view spaces, a terrace, and a private entrance enhance the sense of seclusion, while non-smoking rooms, a balcony, free toiletries, a bidet, and a bathtub add practical comfort.

Located along Jl. Raya Payangan, about 0.9마일 from the city center, the retreat offers easy access to local sights while preserving a quiet haven. Free private parking and free Wi-Fi add convenience, and a private entrance adds privacy. For getting around, shuttle service and airport shuttle are available for an extra charge, with spa and massage services also carrying additional fees.

Pool 1 is outdoors and all-season, featuring heating and a plunge option for a quick refresh after a canyon stroll. Dining at Jack Fruit Restaurant brings traditional and romantic ambiances to Indonesian, Asian, and International cuisines. Cash-only payments complete the picture.

가장 가까운 공항

Ngurah Rai International Airport

23.9마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

스파/웰니스 패키지

레스토랑

야외 수영장

무료 전용 주차

성인 전용

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

수영장

셔틀 서비스

에어컨

현장 주차

테라스

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

정원

객실

One Bedroom Villa with Jungle View in Sacred Canyon Ubud by GenuineHost

16개 사진 보기

빌라, 침실 1개, 자연 전망

전용 욕실

미니바

에어컨

차/커피 메이커

자세히 보기

This villa's standout feature is the pool with a view. The air-conditioned villa has 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and a bidet. The unit features a mini-bar, garden views, a terrace and fruit is offered for guests. The unit has 1 bed.

One-Bedroom Villa in Sacred Canyon Ubud by GenuineHost

41개 사진 보기

빌라, 침실 1개

전용 욕실

미니바

에어컨

차/커피 메이커

자세히 보기

This villa's special feature is the pool with a view. Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned villa consists of 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and a bidet. The unit features a mini-bar, garden views, a terrace and fruit is provided for guests. The unit offers 1 bed.

2개 사진 보기

스위트룸, 정원 전망

전용 욕실

무료 와이파이

미니바

에어컨

+

자세히 보기

The hot tub is the standout feature of this villa. The air-conditioned villa has 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and a bath. The unit features a mini-bar, garden views, a terrace and fruit is offered for guests. The unit has 1 bed.

6개 사진 보기

객실, 침실 1개, 전망

무료 와이파이

미니바

차/커피 메이커

+

자세히 보기

4개 사진 보기

객실, 침실 1개

무료 와이파이

미니바

차/커피 메이커

+

자세히 보기

4개 사진 보기

빌라, 침실 1개, 수영장

수영장

미니바

차/커피 메이커

+

자세히 보기

빌라, 침실 1개, 킹베드, 수영장

1 킹사이즈 침대

수영장

자세히 보기

디럭스룸, 킹베드, 욕조, 자연 전망

1 킹사이즈 침대

욕조

자세히 보기

게스트 리뷰

9.4

218 리뷰

평가 항목

청결도

편안함

위치

시설

직원

가성비

WiFi 품질

Sacred Canyon Ubud by GenuineHost 주변 관심 지점

명소

Setia Darma House of Mask and Puppets

8.7마일

Bali Butterfly Park (Taman Kupu-Kupu Bali)

9.1마일

Bali Zoo

12.4마일

Bali Safari & Marine Park

13.4마일

Kusamba Village (Desa Kusamba)

17.4마일

Sekumpul Waterfall (Air Terjun Sekumpul)

17.6마일

Canggu

18.8마일

Singaraja

19.3마일

Batu Belig Beach (Pantai Batu Belig)

19.3마일

Waterbom Bali

22.4마일

Theta Spa by the Sea

22.6마일

Serangan Island (Pulau Serangan)

22.8마일

Anika Spa

23.4마일

Museum Pasifika

26.8마일

Amed

28.8마일

레스토랑

수영장

위치

  • 야외

연령 제한

  • 모든 연령

Sacred Canyon Ubud by GenuineHost의 편의시설

스파/웰니스 패키지

레스토랑

야외 수영장

무료 전용 주차

성인 전용

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

수영장

셔틀 서비스

에어컨

현장 주차

테라스

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

정원

숙박 규칙 - Sacred Canyon Ubud by GenuineHost

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드

다른 숙소 추천

이전에 본 숙소 기반
Sacred Valley by GenuineHost

Sacred Valley by GenuineHost

Jl. Raya Banjar Jati, Sebatu, Kec. Tegallalang Sacred Valley Ubud, Bali, 80561, 인도네시아

현재 호텔로부터 4.4마일

9.8

318 리뷰

최저

$300
Nawa Sakti Ubud Suite

Nawa Sakti Ubud Suite

Br. Sembuwuk, Pejeng Kaja, Kabupaten Gianyar, Bali 80552, Ubud, 80552, 인도네시아

현재 호텔로부터 5마일

8.6

96 리뷰

최저

$300
Pondok Devana Kintamani

Pondok Devana Kintamani

Jalan Pura Ulun Danu Batur, Batur Selatan, Kec. Kintamani, Kabupaten Bangli, Bali 8, Bali, 80652, 인도네시아

현재 호텔로부터 12.4마일

8.5

224 리뷰

최저

$300
Black Lava Camp Kintamani

Black Lava Camp Kintamani

Jalan Bukit Payang No.88, Kintamani, Kec. Kintamani, Kabupaten Bangli, Bali 80652, Kintamani, 80652, BALI, INDONESIA

현재 호텔로부터 12.4마일

8.6

19 리뷰

최저

$300
The Witari Kintamani

The Witari Kintamani

Jl. Raya Penelokan No.8, Batur Sel., Kec. Kintamani The Witari, Bali, 80652, 인도네시아

현재 호텔로부터 12.3마일

7.8

160 리뷰

최저

$300
Stanagiri Villas Ubud

Stanagiri Villas Ubud

No.160 Jalan Br Jasan 160 160, Bali, 80561, 인도네시아

현재 호텔로부터 5.4마일

7.8

91 리뷰

최저

$300
D'Taman Cabin Kintamani

D'Taman Cabin Kintamani

Jalan Kedisan, Kubupenlokan, 80652, BALI, INDONESIA

현재 호텔로부터 12.8마일

7.6

29 리뷰

최저

$300
Hotel Segara Kedisan Kintamani

Hotel Segara Kedisan Kintamani

Jalan Kedisan, Kubupenlokan, 80652, BALI, INDONESIA

현재 호텔로부터 13마일

7

1 리뷰

최저

$300
Starlake Villa & Glamping

Starlake Villa & Glamping

Jalan Trunyan, Kabupaten Bangli, 80614, 인도네시아

현재 호텔로부터 13마일

5.5

15 리뷰

최저

$300