/
9.8

710 yorum

Pensjonat Orlik Mountain Resort&SPA

Pensjonat Orlik Mountain Resort&SPA

ul Tatrzańska 24a, Bukowina Tatrzańska, 34-530, TATRA NATİONAL PARK, POLAND

Rezervasyon:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Spa/Wellness paketleri

Restoran

Açık yüzme havuzu

Ücretsiz Özel Otopark

Ücretsiz wifi

Yüzme Havuzu

Türk Hamamı/Buhar Banyosu

Buhar odası

Pensjonat Orlik Mountain Resort&SPA

Pensjonat Orlik Mountain Resort&SPA is a 4-star guest house in Bukowina Tatrzańska, Poland, located 1,2 mil from the city center. Address: ul Tatrzańska 24a. With 710 reviews, this property invites travelers to share their experiences. Breakfast is offered on-site.

Available amenities include a water park (extra charges), spa/wellness packages, an on-site restaurant, and an outdoor swimming pool. Free private parking and free Wi-Fi are provided, alongside a Turkish/steam bath, steam room, sauna, and a hot tub. Additional features include a bar, massage (extra charges), sun deck, kid-friendly buffet, terrace, non-smoking rooms, beach chairs and umbrellas, a garden, elevator, playground, and kids' meals (extra charges).

Imagine mornings beginning with breakfast on-site, afternoons by the outdoor pool, and evenings spent unwinding in the spa area.

On-site dining is easy to love with Restauracja #1 offering meals right where the stay begins, paired with a bar for a casual drink after a day of exploring. Practical touches include free private parking and free Wi-Fi, while breakfast is offered on-site to kickstart mornings with energy. For convenience, an elevator and a terrace are at hand to enjoy the mountain air between activities.

Wellness and recreation take center stage, with spa/wellness packages, a Turkish/steam bath, steam room, sauna, and a hot tub ready to help unwind. An outdoor swimming pool invites sun and fresh air, and a water park is available for an extra charge, with massages also offered for an additional fee. Outdoor spaces such as a sun deck, terrace, and garden provide places to linger after a day outdoors.

Family-friendly touches include a kid-friendly buffet and kids’ meals (extra charges), plus a playground for little adventurers. Non-smoking rooms are available, and beach chairs and umbrellas welcome days spent outdoors. Practicalities include elevator access, free parking, and free Wi-Fi, with payment accepted in Cash, American Express, Visa, Mastercard, Diners Club, and Maestro. Room options include Deluxe Apartment, Standard Room, Luxury Room (Double or Twin beds), Standard Room (Double or Twin beds), and Apartment with 2 Bedrooms.

En Yakın Havalimanları

Poprad-Tatry Airport

18,6 mil

John Paul II International Airport Kraków–Balice

53,7 mil

En popüler olanaklar

Spa/Wellness paketleri

Restoran

Açık yüzme havuzu

Ücretsiz Özel Otopark

Ücretsiz wifi

Yüzme Havuzu

Türk Hamamı/Buhar Banyosu

Buhar odası

Sauna

Sıcak küvet

Bar

Güneşlenme terası

Çocuk Dostu Büfe

Otelde Otopark

Teras

Sigara içilmeyen odalar

Plaj sandalyeleri/Şezlonglar

Plaj şemsiyeleri

Bahçe

Asansör

Oyun Alanı

Piknik alanı

Oda Sayısı

 Luxury Double or Twin Room  in Pensjonat Orlik Mountain Resort&SPA

12 fotoğrafı göster

Lüks Oda, Çift Kişilik Veya 2 Tek Kişilik Yatak

Çift Kişilik Veya 2 Tek Kişilik Yatak

Özel Banyo

Düz ekran TV

Buzdolabı

Çay/Kahve Makinesi

Daha fazla detay

Featuring free toiletries and bathrobes, this twin/double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower and a hairdryer. The twin/double room features a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box, a carpeted floor, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The unit has 2 beds.

Standard Double or Twin Room in Pensjonat Orlik Mountain Resort&SPA

17 fotoğrafı göster

Standart Oda, Çift Kişilik Veya 2 Tek Kişilik Yatak

Çift Kişilik Veya 2 Tek Kişilik Yatak

Özel Banyo

Düz ekran TV

Buzdolabı

Çay/Kahve Makinesi

Daha fazla detay

A bright room with a classic interior design. It includes an LCD TV with satellite channels.

Standard Triple Room in Pensjonat Orlik Mountain Resort&SPA

8 fotoğrafı göster

Standart Oda

Özel Banyo

Düz ekran TV

Buzdolabı

Çay/Kahve Makinesi

x3

Daha fazla detay

A bright room with a classic interior design. It includes an LCD TV with satellite channels.

Delüks Daire

Daha fazla detay

This apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and free toiletries. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The air-conditioned apartment provides a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, a dining area as well as garden views. The unit offers 3 beds.

Daire, 2 Yatak Odası

Daha fazla detay

This apartment consists of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and free toiletries. The fully equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The air-conditioned apartment provides a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, a dining area as well as garden views. The unit offers 3 beds.

Misafir Yorumları

9.8

710 yorum

Pensjonat Orlik Mountain Resort&SPA Çevresindeki İlgi Çekici Noktalar

Gezilecek Yerler

Zakopane

7 mil

Mt. Gubalówka

7 mil

Krupowki Street (Ulica Krupówki)

7,1 mil

Tatra Mountains Museum (Muzeum Tatrzanskie)

7,2 mil

Lomnicky Peak (Lomnicky Stit)

10,3 mil

Tatra National Park (Tatrzanski Park Narodowy)

10,4 mil

Tatra Mountains (Tatry)

10,7 mil

Niedzica Castle (Zamek Dunajec)

11,7 mil

Chocholow (Chocholów)

13,2 mil

Pieniny National Park (Pieninski Park Narodowy)

14,4 mil

Dunajec River Gorge

20,9 mil

Slovak Paradise National Park

28,1 mil

Restoranlar

Havuzlar

Konum

  • Açık Hava

Yaş kısıtlamaları

  • Sadece yetişkinler

Pensjonat Orlik Mountain Resort&SPA Olanakları

Spa/Wellness paketleri

Restoran

Açık yüzme havuzu

Ücretsiz Özel Otopark

Ücretsiz wifi

Yüzme Havuzu

Türk Hamamı/Buhar Banyosu

Buhar odası

Sauna

Sıcak küvet

Bar

Güneşlenme terası

Çocuk Dostu Büfe

Otelde Otopark

Teras

Sigara içilmeyen odalar

Plaj sandalyeleri/Şezlonglar

Plaj şemsiyeleri

Bahçe

Asansör

Oyun Alanı

Piknik alanı

Konaklama Kuralları - Pensjonat Orlik Mountain Resort&SPA

  • Giriş / Çıkış

  • Evcil Hayvanlar

  • İnternet

  • Yaş kısıtlamaları

  • Otopark

  • Rezervasyonlar

  • Çocuklar ve yataklar

  • Bu tesiste kabul edilen kartlar

Beğenebileceğiniz Diğer Mekanlar

Daha önce görüntülenen özelliklere göre
Willa Jedlicka

Willa Jedlicka

Ul. Stanisława Nędzy-Kubińca 114, Koscielisko, 34-511, Polonya

Mevcut otelden 9,5 mil uzaklıkta

9.6

439 yorum

Başlangıç fiyatı

$300
Apartament Mnich

Apartament Mnich

Rysulówka 138a/10, Kościelisko, 34-511, TATRA NATİONAL PARK, POLAND

Mevcut otelden 10,8 mil uzaklıkta

9.6

63 yorum

Başlangıç fiyatı

$300
Willa Limba

Willa Limba

Karpielówka 68, Zakopane, 34-511, Polonya

Mevcut otelden 8,8 mil uzaklıkta

9

175 yorum

Başlangıç fiyatı

$300
Apartament Giewont

Apartament Giewont

ul. Nędzy Kubińca 206, Kościelisko, 34-511, TATRA NATİONAL PARK, POLAND

Mevcut otelden 10,1 mil uzaklıkta

9.5

33 yorum

Başlangıç fiyatı

$300
Apartamenty Butorowy Zakopane

Apartamenty Butorowy Zakopane

ul.Czajki 10, Zakopane, 34-500, TATRA NATİONAL PARK, POLAND

Mevcut otelden 8,4 mil uzaklıkta

8.8

105 yorum

Başlangıç fiyatı

$300
Willa Przy Dolinie Kościeliskiej - Prywatne Jacuzzi & Sauna

Willa Przy Dolinie Kościeliskiej - Prywatne Jacuzzi & Sauna

ul. Strzelców Podhalańskich 48, Kościelisko, 34-511, TATRA NATİONAL PARK, POLAND

Mevcut otelden 10,6 mil uzaklıkta

8.8

95 yorum

Başlangıç fiyatı

$300
Apartament Aspekt Zakopane

Apartament Aspekt Zakopane

20B Andrzeja Struga, Zakopane, 34-500, TATRA NATİONAL PARK, POLAND

Mevcut otelden 7,3 mil uzaklıkta

8.8

30 yorum

Başlangıç fiyatı

$300
Apartament Krzeptowki Exclusive

Apartament Krzeptowki Exclusive

Przewodnika Józefa Krzeptowskiego 42/24, Zakopane, 34-500, TATRA NATİONAL PARK, POLAND

Mevcut otelden 9 mil uzaklıkta

8.3

99 yorum

Başlangıç fiyatı

$300
udanypobyt Apartamenty Słoneczne

udanypobyt Apartamenty Słoneczne

ul. Nędzy Kubińca 118a, Kościelisko, 34-511, TATRA NATİONAL PARK, POLAND

Mevcut otelden 9,5 mil uzaklıkta

8.3

99 yorum

Başlangıç fiyatı

$300