/
9.3

92 yorum

Casa Rural El Llano Quintanilla

Casa Rural El Llano Quintanilla

Camino Sax, km 6, Yecla, 30510, MURCİA, SPAİN

Rezervasyon:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Ücretsiz otopark

Açık yüzme havuzu

Ücretsiz wifi

Yüzme Havuzu

Servis aracı hizmeti

Tur Masası

Güneşlenme terası

Otelde Otopark

Casa Rural El Llano Quintanilla

Casa Rural El Llano Quintanilla is a 3-star retreat in Yecla, Spain, located about 4,6 mil from the city center. The address is Camino Sax, km 6, offering a rural hideaway just outside the bustle of town.

On-site parking is free, and free Wi-Fi keeps connected. A bright outdoor swimming pool with a sun deck invites sunny days, while a terrace, garden, and picnic area provide relaxed spaces to linger. Pet-friendly accommodations carry extra charges, and meeting or banquet facilities, shuttle service, and tour desk are available for an additional fee. Non-smoking rooms, beach umbrellas, and other shaded corners round out the outdoor-friendly setup.

Reviews: 92.

Set in a rural enclave, this retreat lends itself to outdoor rhythms and sunny days. A bright outdoor swimming pool with a sun deck invites easy lounging, while a terrace, garden, and picnic area offer relaxed spaces to linger and soak in the countryside vibe. Pets are allowed on request, with charges may apply, and non-smoking rooms are available for those seeking a cleaner slate. Beach umbrellas and other shaded corners provide handy sun relief, and for a touch of convenience, meeting or banquet facilities, shuttle service, and a tour desk are available for an additional fee.

For lodging, a range of options keeps groups of all sizes comfortable: a Room with Double or 2 Twin Beds sleeps 2; a Deluxe Room with a Queen Bed also accommodates 2. A Cottage with 2 Bedrooms fits up to 5 adults, while a Cottage with 4 Bedrooms can host up to 8 adults, offering flexible layouts for families or friends traveling together.

Practical details help with planning: on-site parking is free, and several payment methods are accepted, including Visa, Mastercard, Red 6000, Maestro, and cash. Additional services—such as shuttle transport, a tour desk, and meeting or banquet facilities—are available for an extra fee, adding options for day trips, events, or business gatherings during a stay.

En Yakın Havalimanları

Alicante–Elche Airport

33,4 mil

Murcia–San Javier Airport

57,1 mil

En popüler olanaklar

Ücretsiz otopark

Açık yüzme havuzu

Ücretsiz wifi

Yüzme Havuzu

Servis aracı hizmeti

Tur Masası

Güneşlenme terası

Otelde Otopark

Teras

Sigara içilmeyen odalar

Plaj şemsiyeleri

Bahçe

Piknik alanı

Oda Sayısı

Deluxe Queen Room in Casa Rural El Llano Quintanilla

7 fotoğrafı göster

Deluxe Oda, Queen Yatak

1 Queen Size Yatak

Özel Banyo

Düz ekran TV

Klima

Duş

Daha fazla detay

This air-conditioned double room has a private bathroom, a private entrance, a seating area as well as a terrace.

Double or Twin Room in Casa Rural El Llano Quintanilla

5 fotoğrafı göster

Oda, Çift Kişilik Veya 2 Tek Kişilik Yatak

Çift Kişilik Veya 2 Tek Kişilik Yatak

Özel Banyo

Düz ekran TV

Klima

Duş

Daha fazla detay

The twin/double room provides air conditioning, a private entrance, as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower and a hairdryer. This twin/double room features an electric kettle, heating and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 1 bed.

Four-Bedroom House in Casa Rural El Llano Quintanilla

16 fotoğrafı göster

Kır Evi, 4 Yatak Odası

Özel Banyo

Düz ekran TV

Klima

Duş

x8

Daha fazla detay

This holiday home features a fireplace. Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned holiday home features 1 living room, 4 separate bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with a shower and a hairdryer. A seating area with a flat-screen TV, an electric kettle and a balcony are offered in this spacious holiday home. The unit has 9 beds.

Two-Bedroom House in Casa Rural El Llano Quintanilla

7 fotoğrafı göster

Kır Evi, 2 Yatak Odası

Özel Banyo

Düz ekran TV

Klima

x5

Daha fazla detay

Guests will have a special experience as the holiday home provides a fireplace. Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned holiday home consists of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a bath and a hairdryer. A seating area with a flat-screen TV, an electric kettle and outdoor furniture are provided in this holiday home. The unit offers 4 beds.

Misafir Yorumları

9.3

92 yorum

Değerlendirme Kategorileri

Temizlik

Konfor

Konum

Tesis Özellikleri

Personel

Fiyat performansı

WiFi kalitesi

Casa Rural El Llano Quintanilla Çevresindeki İlgi Çekici Noktalar

Gezilecek Yerler

Atalaya Castle

10,4 mil

Basílica de Santa María

28,6 mil

Elche

28,7 mil

Havuzlar

Konum

  • Açık Hava

Casa Rural El Llano Quintanilla Olanakları

Ücretsiz otopark

Açık yüzme havuzu

Ücretsiz wifi

Yüzme Havuzu

Servis aracı hizmeti

Tur Masası

Güneşlenme terası

Otelde Otopark

Teras

Sigara içilmeyen odalar

Plaj şemsiyeleri

Bahçe

Piknik alanı

Konaklama Kuralları - Casa Rural El Llano Quintanilla

  • Giriş / Çıkış

  • Evcil Hayvanlar

  • İnternet

  • Yaş kısıtlamaları

  • Otopark

  • Rezervasyonlar

  • Çocuklar ve yataklar

  • Bu tesiste kabul edilen kartlar