/
8.6

243 리뷰

Hotel Cal Tet

Hotel Cal Tet

Santa Anna, 38, L'estartit, 17258, 스페인

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

레스토랑

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

에어컨

테라스

방음 객실

금연 객실

Hotel Cal Tet

Hotel Cal Tet is a 2-star retreat in l'Estartit, Spain. Just 0.2마일 from the city center, this friendly property sits at Santa Anna, 38, ready to be your base for seaside adventures.

Featured amenities include a Restaurant, free Wifi, Room service, Air conditioning, Bar, Terrace, Soundproof rooms, and Non-smoking rooms, ensuring comfort before and after long days of exploring.

Reviews tally up to 243, offering a snapshot of guest experiences at Hotel Cal Tet.

On-site dining welcomes with CAL TET, the property’s own restaurant. After a day of seaside exploration, meals are a breeze, and evenings can be enjoyed on the terrace or at the bar, all within easy reach at Santa Anna, 38.

Two room options keep stays flexible: a Room for two adults and 0 children, non-smoking; and a Suite for two adults and 1 child, non-smoking. Both choices maintain a comfortable, smoke-free environment for relaxed evenings in.

Guest impressions are visible in a 243-review tally, signaling a range of experiences. Payment options include cash and major cards: American Express, Visa, and Mastercard are accepted for a smooth checkout after adventures by the coast.

가장 가까운 공항

Aeroport de Girona - Costa Brava

25.1마일

Perpignan–Rivesaltes Airport

50.3마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

레스토랑

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

에어컨

테라스

방음 객실

금연 객실

객실

7개 사진 보기

스위트룸

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

샤워

+

자세히 보기

Located on the third floor, this spacious suite has a terrace with an outdoor hot tub.

Please note that there is no elevator to this room.

Double Room in Hotel Cal Tet

2개 사진 보기

객실

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

샤워

자세히 보기

This interior-facing, air-conditioned room features a TV and a private bathroom.

게스트 리뷰

8.6

243 리뷰

Hotel Cal Tet 주변 관심 지점

명소

Pals

6.5마일

Empúries

6.7마일

Palafrugell

9.7마일

Castle of Púbol (Gala Dalí Castle)

11.6마일

Cap Roig Botanical Gardens (Jardines de Cap Roig)

12.5마일

Palamós

14.7마일

Castelló d'Empúries

15.5마일

Cap de Creus

19.1마일

Dalí Theatre-Museum (Teatro-Museo Dalí)

19.2마일

Passeig de la Muralla

19.8마일

Girona Arab Baths (Banys Arabs de Girona)

19.9마일

Girona Cathedral (Catedral de Girona)

19.9마일

Girona Jewish Quarter (El Call de Girona)

19.9마일

Onyar River (Riu Onyar)

20마일

Besalú

27.8마일

레스토랑

Hotel Cal Tet의 편의시설

레스토랑

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

에어컨

테라스

방음 객실

금연 객실

숙박 규칙 - Hotel Cal Tet

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드