/
8.6

81 arvostelua

Apartmani Vila Zabljak

Apartmani Vila Zabljak

Hercegovacka bb, Žabljak, 84220, DURMITOR NATIONAL PARK, MONTENEGRO

Varauspalvelu:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Valitse päivämäärät nähdäksesi hinnat

Ilmainen yksityinen pysäköinti

Ilmainen wifi

kuljetuspalvelu

Savuttomat huoneet

Puutarha

Apartmani Vila Zabljak

Apartmani Vila Zabljak is a 4-star stay in Žabljak, Montenegro. Located at Hercegovacka bb, it sits just 0,2 mailia from the city center.

Featured amenities include private parking (free) and free WiFi, plus a shuttle service and an airport shuttle (extra charges). Non-smoking rooms and a garden complete the convenient setup.

The property has 81 reviews.

Two villa-style options provide flexible stays: a Villa for solo travelers and a Villa, 1 Bedroom that accommodates up to two adults. Both options are non-smoking. A garden surrounds the property, offering a pleasant place to unwind after a day exploring Žabljak.

Private parking is free, and free WiFi keeps connectivity easy. Shuttle service is available, with an airport shuttle offered for an extra charge. Payment is accepted in cash only.

With 81 reviews, guests have shared impressions of the stay. As a 4-star property about 0,2 mailia from the city center, it offers convenient access to nearby sights. The setup combines non-smoking rooms, a garden, and villa options to suit different travel needs.

Lähimmät lentokentät

Podgorica Airport

55,3 mailia

Tivat Airport

55,7 mailia

Dubrovnik Airport

59,8 mailia

Sarajevo Airport

61,2 mailia

Suosituimmat mukavuudet

Ilmainen yksityinen pysäköinti

Ilmainen wifi

kuljetuspalvelu

Savuttomat huoneet

Puutarha

Huoneet

Villa - single occupancy in Apartmani Vila Zabljak

Näytä 10 kuvaa

Huvila

Oma Kylpyhuone

Litteä näyttö -TV

Jääkaappi

Tee-/kahvinkeitin

Lisätiedot

Boasting a private entrance, this villa features 1 living room, 3 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower and a bidet. In the well-equipped kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. The villa features a flat-screen TV with cable channels, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area as well as mountain views. The unit has 4 beds.

One-Bedroom Villa in Apartmani Vila Zabljak

Näytä 10 kuvaa

Huvila, 1 Makuuhuone

Oma Kylpyhuone

Litteä näyttö -TV

Jääkaappi

Tee-/kahvinkeitin

Lisätiedot

Boasting a private entrance, this villa includes 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is fitted with a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. Featuring a patio, this villa also offers soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 1 bed.

Vieraiden arvostelut

8.6

81 arvostelua

Nähtävyydet Apartmani Vila Zabljak ympärillä

Nähtävyydet

Tara River Canyon

8,3 mailia

Apartmani Vila Zabljak mukavuudet

Ilmainen yksityinen pysäköinti

Ilmainen wifi

kuljetuspalvelu

Savuttomat huoneet

Puutarha

Majoitussäännöt - Apartmani Vila Zabljak

  • Sisäänkirjautuminen / Uloskirjautuminen

  • Lemmikit

  • Internet

  • Ikärajoitukset

  • Pysäköinti

  • Varaukset

  • Lapset ja sängyt

  • Tässä majoituspaikassa hyväksytyt kortit

Muut majoitusvaihtoehdot, joista saatat pitää

Aiemmin katsottujen perusteella