/
8.7

230 件のレビュー

Hotel Tres Flores

Hotel Tres Flores

Carretera a Huasca km 6, Huasca de Ocampo, 43500, HIDALGO, MEXICO

日付を選択して価格を表示

屋内プール

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

プール

ツアーデスク

敷地内駐車場

テラス

禁煙ルーム

Hotel Tres Flores

Hotel Tres Flores welcomes travelers to Huasca de Ocampo as a friendly three-star retreat. Nestled at Carretera a Huasca km 6, this Hidalgo, Mexico gem sits about 0.9マイル from the town center, placing guests close to local charm and scenic spots. The property has 230 reviews, giving a snapshot of guests’ experiences.

Key amenities include an indoor swimming pool, free private on-site parking, and free WiFi. Additional comforts feature a terrace, non-smoking rooms, a playground, and a tour desk to help plan day trips. For events or gatherings, meeting or banquet facilities are available with extra charges.

Easy access and a relaxed setting make Hotel Tres Flores a convenient choice for travelers exploring Hidalgo’s landscapes.

After a day of exploring Hidalgo’s landscapes, a dip in the indoor pool offers a quiet retreat. The pool is adults-only, providing a peaceful spot to unwind after sightseeing.

On-site dining is convenient at Tres Flores, where meals are served without leaving the property. Free WiFi and free private on-site parking add to the ease, while a terrace and a playground invite relaxed moments. A tour desk helps chart day trips, and meeting or banquet facilities are available with extra charges for gatherings.

Accommodation options include a Suite for up to 3 adults, a Room with 2 Double Beds for up to 4 adults, and a Room for 1 adult. Non-smoking rooms are available, and accepted payment methods include Cash, Visa, and Mastercard.

最も人気のあるアメニティ

屋内プール

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

プール

ツアーデスク

敷地内駐車場

テラス

禁煙ルーム

遊び場

部屋数

Double Room with Two Double Beds in Hotel Tres Flores

写真を6枚表示

客室, ダブルベッド 2台

2 ダブルベッド

専用バスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

シャワー

無料アメニティ

x4

詳細

This room offers a TV and a private bathroom with hot water and a shower.

Suite in Hotel Tres Flores

写真を7枚表示

スイート

専用バスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

シャワー

無料アメニティ

x3

詳細

This suite has TV and a private bathroom with hot water, a spa bath and a shower.

Please note that the maximum occupancy is 5.

Large Single Room - single occupancy in Hotel Tres Flores

写真を5枚表示

客室

専用バスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

シャワー

無料アメニティ

詳細

This single room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with cable channels and a private bathroom.

ゲストレビュー

8.7

230 件のレビュー

Hotel Tres Flores周辺の観光スポット

アトラクション

Cempoala

21.3マイル

レストラン

プール

場所

  • 屋内の

年齢制限

  • 大人専用

Hotel Tres Floresのアメニティ

屋内プール

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

プール

ツアーデスク

敷地内駐車場

テラス

禁煙ルーム

遊び場

滞在規則 - Hotel Tres Flores

  • チェックイン / チェックアウト

  • ペット

  • インターネット

  • 年齢制限

  • 駐車場

  • 予約

  • 子供とベッド

  • この施設で受け付けるカード

おすすめの他の宿泊施設

以前に閲覧した物件に基づく
Casa Basalto

Casa Basalto

Avenida Camino Real De La Plata 206, Pachuca De Soto, 42084, HG, メキシコ

現在のホテルから14.7マイル

9.1

494 件のレビュー

から

$129
Hotel Hacienda San Miguel Regla

Hotel Hacienda San Miguel Regla

Avenida de las Carreras S/N Municipio de Huasca de Ocampo, Hidalgo , San Miguel Regla, 43500, HG, メキシコ

現在のホテルから1.5マイル

8.8

570 件のレビュー

から

$300
Hospedaje Herradura

Hospedaje Herradura

Colonia El Pedregal, San Miguel Regla Huasca De Ocampo San Miguel Regla Huasca De Ocampo, Huasca De Ocampo, 43500, HG, メキシコ

現在のホテルから1.9マイル

9.4

45 件のレビュー

から

$300
Hotel Real de San Antonio

Hotel Real de San Antonio

Carretera Estatal Pachuca - Mineral Del Chico Km. 25, Pachuca De Soto, 42127, HG, メキシコ

現在のホテルから11.4マイル

8.5

287 件のレビュー

から

$67
Hotel Lienzo Charro 1

Hotel Lienzo Charro 1

Ultima Casa Lienzo Charro s/n, Huasca de Ocampo, 43500, HIDALGO, MEXICO

現在のホテルから2マイル

9

119 件のレビュー

から

$300
Cabañas Rincón Escondido

Cabañas Rincón Escondido

Cruz Blanca Km 1 Cruz Blanca, Huasca De Ocampo, 43500, HG, メキシコ

現在のホテルから0.8マイル

8.9

45 件のレビュー

から

$300
Loft Platino

Loft Platino

503 Avenida Álamo 503, Pachuca De Soto, 42084, HG, メキシコ

現在のホテルから15.5マイル

9

39 件のレビュー

から

$300
Property Building in Hotel California

Hotel California

Arteaga 16 Zona Centro, Tuxpan de Rodríguez Cano, 92800, メキシコ

現在のホテルから7.7マイル

7.9

81 件のレビュー

から

$34
Hotel del Valle Inn

Hotel del Valle Inn

Carretera Pachuca-Tulancingo Km 4.7, Colonia L Carboneras, Mineral De La Reforma, 42181, HG, メキシコ

現在のホテルから12.1マイル

0

0 件のレビュー

から

$300