/
8.4

710 件のレビュー

Reikartz Sky Almaty

Reikartz Sky Almaty

Nauryzbai Batyr St 99/1, Almaty, Almaty, 050000, カザフスタン

日付を選択して価格を表示

レストラン

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

エアコン

バー

ツアーデスク

テラス

防音室

Reikartz Sky Almaty

Experience the vibrant city of Almaty from the comfort of Reikartz Sky Almaty, a 4-star hotel located at Nauryzbay Batyra 99/1, н/п 120А. This modern hotel offers a stunning mountain view and is just a short 1.1マイル distance from the city center. With 710 reviews, Reikartz Sky Almaty is praised for its outstanding service and comfortable accommodations.

The hotel features a variety of amenities, including free Wi-Fi, shuttle service, air conditioning, a 24-hour front desk, and a pet-friendly policy. Whether you are here for business or leisure, Reikartz Sky Almaty offers a convenient location and superior service for all guests.

At Reikartz Sky Almaty, guests can enjoy a delicious breakfast, room service, and a bar for relaxation. The non-smoking rooms are soundproof and equipped with comfortable amenities, ensuring a peaceful and enjoyable stay. With its convenient location and excellent reviews, Reikartz Sky Almaty is the ideal choice for your visit to Almaty, Kazakhstan.

When it comes to dining, Reikartz Sky Almaty has got you covered with its on-site restaurant, Bar SKY17. This modern and romantic restaurant offers a diverse range of cuisines including American, Italian, Pizza, Steakhouse, and Asian. Whether you're in the mood for a hearty steak or a comforting bowl of pasta, Bar SKY17 has something to satisfy every craving. With such a wide variety of options, guests are sure to discover new and delightful flavors right at the hotel.

In terms of payment options, Reikartz Sky Almaty strives to make your stay as convenient as possible. Cash is accepted, and guests can also utilize a range of payment methods, including Visa, Mastercard, Maestro, and UnionPay. This flexibility ensures that all guests can easily handle their payments, making their stay at the hotel hassle-free from start to finish.

The King Suite at Reikartz Sky Almaty is a luxurious option for a single occupancy with its spacious 420 sqft area. The room features a comfortable Queen size bed and is designed to accommodate 2 adults. With its elegant design and modern amenities, the King Suite provides a perfect retreat for solo travelers looking for a touch of luxury during their stay in Almaty.

最寄りの空港

Almaty International Airport

9マイル

最も人気のあるアメニティ

レストラン

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

エアコン

バー

ツアーデスク

テラス

防音室

24時間対応フロント

山の景色

禁煙ルーム

ランドマークビュー

エレベーター

エレベーターで上階へアクセス

無料アメニティ

部屋数

写真を12枚表示

客室, シングルベッド2台

2 シングルベッド

専用バスルーム

無料Wi-Fi

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

x250

+

x120

詳細

Featuring free toiletries and bathrobes, this twin room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a hairdryer and slippers. The air-conditioned twin room features a flat-screen TV, a mini-bar, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe as well as city views. The unit has 2 beds.

写真を22枚表示

スイート, キングベッド

キングサイズベッド 1台

専用バスルーム

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

+

詳細

Featuring free toiletries and bathrobes, this suite includes a private bathroom with a shower, a hairdryer and slippers. The air-conditioned suite features a flat-screen TV, a mini-bar, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe as well as mountain views. The unit has 1 bed.

写真を8枚表示

スーペリアルーム, シングルベッド2台

2 シングルベッド

無料Wi-Fi

禁煙ルーム

x250

+

x120

詳細

The unit offers 2 beds.

写真を17枚表示

スーペリアルーム

専用バスルーム

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

x250

+

x120

詳細

The spacious double room provides air conditioning, a mini-bar, as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower and a hairdryer. The double room features a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box, a flat-screen TV, as well as city views. The unit offers 1 bed.

写真を11枚表示

客室

専用バスルーム

無料Wi-Fi

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

x250

+

x120

詳細

Featuring free toiletries and bathrobes, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a hairdryer and slippers. The air-conditioned double room features a flat-screen TV, a mini-bar, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe as well as mountain views. The unit has 1 bed.

写真を12枚表示

客室, ベッド2台

ベッド2台

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

ティー/コーヒーメーカー

+

詳細

写真を12枚表示

スタンダードルーム, ダブルベッド

1 ダブルベッド

x250

+

x120

詳細

スタンダードルーム, ベッド2台

ベッド2台

禁煙ルーム

+

詳細

写真を8枚表示

スーペリアルーム, ダブルベッド

1 ダブルベッド

x250

+

x120

詳細

写真を12枚表示

スタンダードルーム, ダブルベッド, 眺望

1 ダブルベッド

x250

+

x120

詳細

写真を12枚表示

客室, ダブルベッド

1 ダブルベッド

x250

+

x120

詳細

写真を8枚表示

スーペリアルーム, ダブルベッド, 眺望

1 ダブルベッド

x250

+

x120

詳細

ゲストレビュー

8.4

710 件のレビュー

評価のカテゴリー

清潔さ

快適さ

ロケーション

施設

スタッフ

コスパ

WiFiの質

朝食

Reikartz Sky Almaty周辺の観光スポット

空港

Almaty International Airport

9マイル

レストラン

Bar SKY17

料理

  • ローカル
  • ヨーロッパ

雰囲気

  • モダンな
  • ロマンチックな

Reikartz Sky Almatyのアメニティ

レストラン

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

エアコン

バー

ツアーデスク

テラス

防音室

24時間対応フロント

山の景色

禁煙ルーム

ランドマークビュー

エレベーター

エレベーターで上階へアクセス

無料アメニティ

滞在規則 - Reikartz Sky Almaty

  • チェックイン / チェックアウト

  • ペット

  • インターネット

  • 年齢制限

  • 駐車場

  • 予約

  • 子供とベッド

  • この施設で受け付けるカード

よくある質問 - Reikartz Sky Almaty

When are the check-in and check-out times for Reikartz Sky Almaty?

Your reservation at Reikartz Sky Almaty includes a check-in time of 14:00 and a check-out time of 12:00.

What's the nightly rate at Reikartz Sky Almaty?

Accommodations at Reikartz Sky Almaty can start from $162. Be aware, rates are influenced by room type and selected dates. Ensure to specify your stay dates for up-to-date pricing.

Which room categories can I book at Reikartz Sky Almaty?

At Reikartz Sky Almaty hotel, guests can enjoy the spacious King Suite, which covers 420 sqft and is suitable for single occupancy. The room features a non-smoking environment and comes with a Queen size bed, accommodating 2 adults with no children.

What are the main attractions at Reikartz Sky Almaty?

At Reikartz Sky Almaty, guests can make the most of their time by enjoying the hotel's leisure amenities. They can experience breathtaking mountain and landmark views from the terrace, relax in the soundproof and air-conditioned rooms, and indulge in modern and romantic ambiances at the on-site restaurant, Bar SKY17. This restaurant offers a variety of cuisines including American, Italian, Pizza, Steakhouse, and Asian options, catering to diverse preferences. Moreover, the hotel provides 24-hour front desk service and a business center, allowing guests to plan their activities or conduct business seamlessly. With pet-friendly accommodations, complimentary WiFi, and an airport shuttle, guests can explore Almaty's attractions or unwind in the comfort of the hotel.

Are there restaurants located within Reikartz Sky Almaty?

The hotel offers an on-site restaurant called Bar SKY17, providing a modern and romantic ambiance. It serves a variety of cuisines including American, Italian, pizza, steakhouse, and Asian dishes.

What methods of payment does Reikartz Sky Almaty accept?

Reikartz Sky Almaty accepts Visa, Mastercard, Maestro, UnionPay, and cash as payment methods.

おすすめの他の宿泊施設

以前に閲覧した物件に基づく