/
7.6

181 ביקורות

Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller

Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller

Viale D'annunzio 77, Riccione, 47838, איטליה

הזמנות:

+1 (888) 385-8465

בחרו תאריכים כדי לראות מחירים

מסעדה

בריכת שחייה חיצונית

חוף ים

Free wifi

שירות חדרים

בריכת שחייה

חדר אדים

מיזוג אוויר

Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller

Welcome to Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller, a charming 3-star hotel located in the vibrant city of Riccione, Italy. Situated at Viale D'annunzio 77, this cozy hotel is just 1 מייל away from the heart of the city, making it a convenient choice for travelers looking to explore the local attractions.

With 181 reviews, Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller has garnered praise for its excellent amenities and friendly service. Guests can enjoy a range of features including a pet-friendly policy (extra charges may apply), an inviting outdoor swimming pool, complimentary Wi-Fi, and comfortable air-conditioned rooms. The hotel also offers private parking, a 24-hour front desk, a bar, room service, and a restaurant serving delicious meals.

Whether you're looking to relax by the pool, explore the city center, or unwind on the terrace, Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller provides a welcoming atmosphere for a memorable stay in Riccione. Book your stay now at an affordable starting price and experience all that this delightful hotel has to offer during your Italian adventure.

Guests at Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller can bask in the warm Italian sun by taking a refreshing dip in the outdoor swimming pool, making it a perfect spot to unwind after a day of exploring Riccione. Open seasonally, the pool offers a tranquil oasis where you can relax and soak in the beautiful weather. Whether you prefer swimming laps or just lounging by the water, the pool provides a serene escape right at the hotel.

Indulge in the flavors of Italy without having to leave the comfort of Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller at the on-site restaurant, D'Annunzio 77. Enjoy authentic Italian cuisine curated with fresh local ingredients, offering a delightful dining experience for guests. Whether you're craving a traditional pasta dish, a savory pizza, or a sweet tiramisu, the restaurant is sure to tantalize your taste buds and provide a true taste of Italy during your stay.

For added convenience, Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller offers a range of payment options to suit your needs. In addition to accepting cash payments, the hotel also welcomes Visa, Mastercard, Maestro, and CartaSi, ensuring a hassle-free payment process for guests. Whether you prefer to pay with your card or have cash on hand, Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller strives to make your stay as convenient as possible from check-in to check-out.

שדות תעופה הקרובים ביותר

Federico Fellini International Airport

1.8 מייל

Ancona Falconara Airport

45 מייל

השירותים הפופולריים ביותר

מסעדה

בריכת שחייה חיצונית

חוף ים

Free wifi

שירות חדרים

בריכת שחייה

חדר אדים

מיזוג אוויר

בר

קבלה 24 שעות

חדרים ללא עישון

גן

מעלית

חדרים

הצג 15 תמונות

חדר

חדר רחצה פרטי

Free wifi

מיני בר

טלוויזיה במסך שטוח

x4

פרטים נוספים

With free Wi-Fi and air conditioning, this room features a satellite TV, private bathroom and safe.

הצג 15 תמונות

חדר סופריור

חדר רחצה פרטי

Free wifi

מיני בר

טלוויזיה במסך שטוח

+

פרטים נוספים

Offering free Wi-Fi and air conditioning, this room has satellite TV with SKY channels.

הצג 15 תמונות

חדר משפחתי, נוף לים

x4

+

x3

פרטים נוספים

Providing free toiletries, this family room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The air-conditioned family room provides a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a minibar, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box as well as sea views. The unit offers 2 beds.

הצג 15 תמונות

חדר סופריור, למשפחות

x3

+

x3

פרטים נוספים

This air-conditioned family room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony. The unit has 2 beds.

הצג 15 תמונות

חדר משפחתי

x4

+

פרטים נוספים

This air-conditioned family room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony. The unit has 2 beds.

הצג 15 תמונות

חדר, נוף לים

+

פרטים נוספים

Offering free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The air-conditioned double room offers a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a mini-bar, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box as well as sea views. The unit offers 1 bed.

חדר, 2 מיטות יחיד

2 מיטות יחיד

+

פרטים נוספים

Providing free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The air-conditioned double room provides a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a mini-bar, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box as well as sea views. The unit offers 1 bed.

חדר דלוקס

+

פרטים נוספים

This air-conditioned double room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony. The unit has 1 bed.

חדר דלוקס, למשפחות

x4

+

x3

פרטים נוספים

Offering free toiletries, this family room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The air-conditioned family room offers a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a minibar, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box as well as sea views. The unit offers 2 beds.

חוות דעת של אורחים

7.6

181 ביקורות

קטגוריות של הערכות

ניקיון

נוחות

מיקום

מתקנים

צוות

תמורה לכסף

איכות ה-WiFi

נקודות עניין בסביבת Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller

אטרקציות

Beach Village

0.7 מייל

Aquafan Riccione

1.8 מייל

Fiabilandia

2.4 מייל

Cattolica Aquarium (Acquario di Cattolica)

4.8 מייל

Gradara Castle (Castello di Gradara)

7.7 מייל

Italy in Miniature (Italia in Miniatura)

8.6 מייל

Mirabilandia

29.6 מייל

מסעדות

בריכות

מיקום

  • חיצוני

הגבלות גיל

  • מיועד למבוגרים בלבד

שירותים בHotel Perla - The storyhoteller

מסעדה

בריכת שחייה חיצונית

חוף ים

Free wifi

שירות חדרים

בריכת שחייה

חדר אדים

מיזוג אוויר

בר

קבלה 24 שעות

חדרים ללא עישון

גן

מעלית

חוקי שהות - Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller

  • צ'ק-אין / צ'ק-אאוט

  • חיות מחמד

  • אינטרנט

  • הגבלות גיל

  • חניה

  • הזמנות

  • ילדים ומיטות

  • כרטיסים המתקבלים בנכס זה

שאלות נפוצות - Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller

Does Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller have accommodations for guests with pets?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at Hotel Perla. Just make sure to inform the hotel in advance as pets are allowed on request, and there may be additional charges.

What's the check-in and check-out schedule at Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller?

Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller offers check-in timings from 14:00 to 21:00. Make sure to check out by 10:00.

Is vehicle parking offered by Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller?

Yes, Hotel Perla offers private parking at a nearby location for a fee of €23 per day. Guests are required to make a reservation for parking.

Which room categories can I book at Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller?

Hotel Perla offers a variety of room types such as Standard Rooms, Deluxe Rooms, and Suites. Standard and Deluxe Rooms can accommodate 2 guests and feature queen or king beds. Suites offer additional space and amenities for a more luxurious stay, with options for occupancy of up to 4 guests. Smoking is not allowed in any of the rooms at Hotel Perla.

What activities does Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller offer?

At Hotel Perla, guests can enjoy their time by indulging in leisure amenities such as the outdoor swimming pool available seasonally. They can also dine at the on-site Italian restaurant, D'Annunzio 77, offering a culinary experience. For a relaxing time, guests can make use of the terrace to unwind. Moreover, the hotel's bar provides a perfect setting to socialize and enjoy drinks. The 24-hour front desk ensures assistance whenever needed, enhancing convenience. With pet-friendly accommodation and private parking available, guests can have a hassle-free stay. Overall, guests at Hotel Perla have a range of amenities at their disposal to make their stay enjoyable and comfortable.

Can guests use a pool at Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller?

Hotel Perla has one pool available, which is located outdoors. However, it is seasonal, meaning it may not be available year-round.

Are there restaurants located within Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller?

The hotel has a restaurant on site named D'Annunzio 77. The restaurant serves Italian cuisine.

Which payment methods are supported by Hotel Perla - The storyhoteller?

Hotel Perla accepts payments through Visa, Mastercard, Maestro, and CartaSi. In addition to these options, cash is also accepted at the hotel.

נכסים נוספים שעשויים לעניין אותך

בהתבסס על נכסים שנצפו בעבר