/
9.5

97 yorum

Affittacamere BaLu

Affittacamere BaLu

Via Rossini 1, Guspini, 09036, İtalya

Rezervasyon:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Ücretsiz wifi

Akış servisi (Netflix gibi)

Plaj

Klima

Çocuk Dostu Büfe

Güneşlenme terası

Özel Giriş

Teras

Affittacamere BaLu

Affittacamere BaLu, a 3-star guest house in Guspini, Italy, sits 0,4 mil from the city center. The address is Via Rossini 1, a convenient spot for exploring town and nearby sights. Breakfast is available, providing a simple start to the day before diving into local beaches and boutique streets.

Inside, free Wi-Fi, air conditioning, and a private entrance set the tone for a comfortable stay. A terrace and balcony offer outdoor spaces, while kitchenette facilities (kitchen, kitchenware, kitchenette) support light meals. The property features a beach area, a sun deck, and kid-friendly options, including free kids' meals; beach umbrellas and chairs are available for an extra charge.

Reviews total 97, showcasing guest impressions of the property. Practical amenities include a 24-hour front desk, shuttle service and airport shuttle with extra charges, and babysitting/child services (extra charges). Non-smoking rooms, private entrance, and other amenities round out the stay.

Room options span a range of layouts to suit different trips. The Deluxe (Double) offers 151 square feet with a queen-size bed for two and is non-smoking. A Deluxe, 1 Twin layout adds a twin alongside the queen in the same 151-square-foot footprint for a bit more flexibility. The Comfort, 3 Twin, Kitchen configuration is another 151-square-foot option that sleeps two adults and one child, featuring three twin beds plus a queen and a kitchenette for light meals. For views, the Double Room, Sea View provides a coastal outlook for two, while the Triple Room, Balcony keeps things airy with a balcony, a queen bed, and a futon mat. A Single Room, Single Use, Private Bathroom measures 97 square feet and includes a twin bed for solo travelers.

Some rooms promise special outlooks: the Triple Room, Panoramic View hints at sweeping horizons, while others pair seaside vistas with cozy interiors. Balcony access in the Triple Room, Balcony invites stepping outside without leaving the room, and the sea-view option ensures guests can enjoy coffee with a shoreline backdrop.

Cash is the only accepted payment method. Practical touches include a 24-hour front desk, shuttle service and airport transfers (both with extra charges), babysitting/child services (extra charges), private entrance, and non-smoking accommodations. Free Wi-Fi and air conditioning help stay comfortable after coastal explorations.

En Yakın Havalimanları

Cagliari Elmas Airport

30,4 mil

En popüler olanaklar

Ücretsiz wifi

Akış servisi (Netflix gibi)

Plaj

Klima

Çocuk Dostu Büfe

Güneşlenme terası

Özel Giriş

Teras

24 Saat Açık Resepsiyon

Dağ manzarası

Mutfak

Sigara içilmeyen odalar

Patio

Mutfak gereçleri

Bahçe manzarası

Mutfakcık

Çocuk Menüsü

Manzara

Ücretsiz banyo ürünleri

Balkon

Bide

Oda Sayısı

Twin Room in Affittacamere BaLu

48 fotoğrafı göster

Oda, 2 Tek Kişilik Yatak

2 Tek Kişilik Yatak

Özel Banyo

Mikrodalga

Minibar

Düz ekran TV

+

Daha fazla detay

Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is fitted with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. This air-conditioned twin room includes a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a private bathroom as well as a terrace with garden views. The unit offers 2 beds.

Deluxe Room (2 Adults + 1 Child) in Affittacamere BaLu

50 fotoğrafı göster

Deluxe Oda

Özel Banyo

Mikrodalga

Minibar

Düz ekran TV

+

Daha fazla detay

Meals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchen, which is fitted with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. This air-conditioned double room includes a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a private bathroom as well as a terrace with garden views. The unit offers 2 beds.

One-Bedroom Premium Apartment in Affittacamere BaLu

47 fotoğrafı göster

Superior Daire, 1 Yatak Odası

Özel Banyo

Mikrodalga

Minibar

Düz ekran TV

+

Daha fazla detay

Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment consists of a kitchen, 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a bidet. In the kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. Boasting a terrace with garden views, this apartment also provides a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 1 bed.

Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment in Affittacamere BaLu

12 fotoğrafı göster

Delüks Daire, 2 Yatak Odası

Özel Banyo

Mikrodalga

Minibar

Düz ekran TV

x4

Daha fazla detay

Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment includes 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a shower and a bidet. In the kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. Featuring a terrace with garden views, this apartment also offers a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 3 beds.

Comfort Double Room with Private Kitchen and Bathroom  in Affittacamere BaLu

34 fotoğrafı göster

Standart Oda, Mutfakcık

Özel Banyo

Mutfakcık

Mikrodalga

Minibar

+

Daha fazla detay

This double room has tile/marble floors and a TV.

Misafir Yorumları

9.5

97 yorum

Değerlendirme Kategorileri

Temizlik

Konfor

Konum

Tesis Özellikleri

Personel

Fiyat performansı

WiFi kalitesi

Kahvaltı

Affittacamere BaLu Çevresindeki İlgi Çekici Noktalar

Gezilecek Yerler

Su Nuraxi

22,4 mil

Giovanni Lilliu Centre (Centro Giovanni Lilliu)

22,7 mil

Casa Zapata Museum

22,8 mil

Affittacamere BaLu Olanakları

Ücretsiz wifi

Akış servisi (Netflix gibi)

Plaj

Klima

Çocuk Dostu Büfe

Güneşlenme terası

Özel Giriş

Teras

24 Saat Açık Resepsiyon

Dağ manzarası

Mutfak

Sigara içilmeyen odalar

Patio

Mutfak gereçleri

Bahçe manzarası

Mutfakcık

Çocuk Menüsü

Manzara

Ücretsiz banyo ürünleri

Balkon

Bide

Konaklama Kuralları - Affittacamere BaLu

  • Giriş / Çıkış

  • Evcil Hayvanlar

  • İnternet

  • Yaş kısıtlamaları

  • Sokağa Çıkma Yasağı

  • Otopark

  • Rezervasyonlar

  • Çocuklar ve yataklar

  • Bu tesiste kabul edilen kartlar